Logo
Datum:
24.08.2021
Místo konání:
Brno - Slatina
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Brno Žabovřesky
Mapa:
Slatina 1:4 000, e =2,5m, stav: 2015
Ředitel závodu:
Drábek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Barnatová Klára
Kategorie:
D     H     ZV    

D 2.43 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Adéla Indráková ZBM9153 D 13:24
2. Lenka Svobodová PHK9551 D 14:07 + 0:43
3. Martina Opálková BBM0050 D 15:08 + 1:44
4. Markéta Rotková ZBM0455 D 15:13 + 1:49
5. Barnatova Klara SK Žabovřesky Brno 16:14 + 2:50
6. Zuzana Hendrychová ZBM8954 D 18:10 + 4:46
7. Alena Finstrlová ZBM7550 D 19:58 + 6:34
8. Jana Košíková ZBM8352 D 21:08 + 7:44
9. Zuzka Patáková 10002 D 23:14 + 9:50
10. Jitka Kabáthová ZBM5582 D 23:57 + 10:33
11. Květa Dohnalová ZBM7954 D 24:50 + 11:26
12. Šárka Beránková ZBM7356 D 27:08 + 13:44
13. Liscinska Lenka 40:25 + 27:01
Liscinska Emma DISK

H 3.12 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jáchym Coufal ZBM0200 H 16:38
2. Jan Zháňal ZBM8721 H 17:14 + 0:36
3. Alexandr Jordanov ZBM9503 H 17:20 + 0:42
4. Vojtěch Marek ZBM0410 H 18:45 + 2:07
5. Jakub Hruška ZBM9515 H 18:46 + 2:08
6. Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno 18:50 + 2:12
7. Adam Kožoušek ZBM8512 H 18:58 + 2:20
8. Adam Bravený 10001 H 19:20 + 2:42
9. Martin Kulich ZBM9009 H 19:31 + 2:53
10. Liscinska Lenka 19:35 + 2:57
11. Oujezdský Matyáš 19:41 + 3:03
12. Michal Dvořáček ZBM0513 H 20:22 + 3:44
12. Jan Paták 10003 H 20:22 + 3:44
14. Tomáš Kyncl ZBM7201 H 20:58 + 4:20
15. Svatoš Coufal ZBM6700 H 21:27 + 4:49
16. Zdeněk Knap 10004 H 22:30 + 5:52
17. Finstrle Filip 22:51 + 6:13
18. Pavel Dohnal ZBM8005 H 25:53 + 9:15
19. Polacek Lukas 26:44 + 10:06
20. Miloš Dvořák BBM7300 H 27:42 + 11:04
21. Vojtěch Kovařovic 30001 H 29:24 + 12:46
22. Miroslav Beránek ZBM7705 H 32:54 + 16:16
23. David Polách ZBM8003 H 34:17 + 17:39
Chvátal Lukaš DISK
Ondřej Stejskal LBM8801 H DISK

ZV 1.98 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Minařík Luboš 16:38
1. Jan Otoupalík TBM7123 ZV 16:38
3. Pavel Zabloudil TBM5003 ZV 17:43 + 1:05
4. Pavel Kříž PZR4800 ZV 19:17 + 2:39
5. Bauer Emil 21:30 + 4:52
6. Jasmína Kalinová 20001 ZV 30:23 + 13:45
Jakub Otoupalík TBM1204 ZV DISK