Logo

Výsledky závodu: Votická cesta s RAIFFEISENBANK, A.S. – XXXIX. ročník

Datum:
11.09.2021
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SOB - SOBSA
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Janeček Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
MA     MB     N1     ŽA     ŽB    

MA 3.58 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Němec Marek 110004 11 Němcovi 36:11
2. Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C SOBSA 36:41 + 0:30
3. Randíková Magdaléna 70001 7 RANDICI 39:26 + 3:15
4. Beneš Filip 160001 16 Beneš F. 39:47 + 3:36
5. Janeček Jiří 10002 1 Janečkovi 42:12 + 6:01
6. Choutka Jaroslav 70006 7 RANDICI 44:15 + 8:04
7. Němec Jan 110003 11 Němcovi 44:23 + 8:12
8. Setnička Karel 80001 8 Setničkovi 46:06 + 9:55
9. Randík Jan 70002 7 RANDICI 47:12 + 11:01
10. Janeček Ondřej 10001 1 Janečkovi 48:22 + 12:11
11. Šašek Luděk 150001 15 Šaškovi 50:17 + 14:06
12. Šašek Martin 150002 15 Šaškovi 54:20 + 18:09

MB 3.58 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 B SK Praga 30:08
2. Plánička Jiří 50002 5 Pláničkovi 44:09 + 14:01
3. Janeček Ondřej 10003 1 Janečkovi 48:25 + 18:17
4. Suchánek Ondřej 60002 6 Suchánkovi 56:54 + 26:46
5. HENZL Jaroslav 90001 9 HENZL jarda 66:33 + 36:25
6. Šašek Adam 150003 15 Šaškovi 68:37 + 38:29
7. Benes Radovan 140001 14 Benešovi 72:57 + 42:49
8. Ransdorf Vít 10006 1 Janečkovi 75:22 + 45:14
9. Sedláček Luděk 20002 2 Sedláčkovi 79:36 + 49:28
10. Ransdorf Míra 10005 1 Janečkovi 80:26 + 50:18
Hanek Karel 100001 10 Hankovi DISK

N1 2.55 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedláček Josef 20003 2 Sedláčkovi 34:05
2. Vlckova Kristyna 130001 13 Vlčkovi 37:38 + 3:33
3. Vlček Milan 130002 13 Vlčkovi 40:14 + 6:09
4. Sedláčková Eliška 20004 2 Sedláčkovi 46:26 + 12:21
5. Brabencová Anna SOB0450 C SOBSA 51:46 + 17:41
6. Setničková Ilona 80002 8 Setničkovi 54:20 + 20:15
7. Suchánková Marie 60001 6 Suchánkovi 59:54 + 25:49

ŽA 3.27 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedláčková Jana 20001 2 Sedláčkovi 36:38
2. Janečková Veronika 10004 1 Janečkovi 38:26 + 1:48
3. Němcová Barbora 110001 11 Němcovi 41:59 + 5:21
4. Brabencová Alena SOB7150 C SOBSA 42:21 + 5:43
5. Choutková Lenka 70007 7 RANDICI 47:06 + 10:28

ŽB 2.85 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pláničková Libuše 50001 5 Pláničkovi 37:12
2. Janderová Markéta SOB7750 C SOBSA 47:35 + 10:23
3. Šašková Petra 150005 15 Šaškovi 48:18 + 11:06
4. DOLEŽALOVÁ Iva 90002 9 HENZL jarda 106:46 + 69:34