Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spilková Magdalena | JIL1151 | OK Jilemnice | 22:11 | ||
2. | Šolcová Elsa | SJC1152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:32 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:46 | + 1:35 | |
4. | Saturová Eliška | VRL1254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:17 | + 8:06 | |
5. | Hakenová Petra | STH1251 | SK Studenec | 30:25 | + 8:14 | |
6. | Vondroušová Laura | JIL1251 | OK Jilemnice | 30:26 | + 8:15 | |
7. | Krykorková Zuzana | SJC1153 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:14 | + 10:03 | |
8. | Movchanskaya Maria | VRL1153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:52 | + 11:41 | |
9. | Hakenová Kateřina | STH1451 | SK Studenec | 34:06 | + 11:55 | |
10. | Podlipná Klára | SJC1451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:56 | + 13:45 | |
11. | Dejová Natálie | LTU1250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:07 | + 13:56 | |
12. | Cyrany Anežka | SJC1253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:19 | + 14:08 | |
13. | Veselá Josefína | SJC1251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:33 | + 17:22 | |
14. | Smith Laura | VRL1152 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:48 | + 23:37 | |
15. | Cyrany Magdalena | SJC1453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:19 | + 26:08 | |
16. | Schmidtová Eva | VRL1251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:49 | + 32:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nová Klára | VRL1053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:20 | ||
2. | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL1054 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:49 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Salabová Pavlína | JIL0954 | OK Jilemnice | 23:49 | + 1:29 | |
4. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 25:58 | + 3:38 | |
5. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:20 | + 8:00 | |
6. | Jirešová Anna | VRL0959 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:01 | + 10:41 | |
7. | Movchanskaya Sofia | VRL0958 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:30 | + 12:10 | |
8. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:03 | + 14:43 | |
9. | Vaňátková Thea | LTU1150 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:12 | + 14:52 | |
10. | Jirsová Tereza | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 37:53 | + 15:33 | |
11. | Záveská Eliška | VRL0955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:06 | + 15:46 | |
12. | Nováková Věra | STH1055 | SK Studenec | 41:01 | + 18:41 | |
13. | Nováková Dita | VRL0957 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:05 | + 18:45 | |
14. | Kolmanová Anna | 47:34 | + 25:14 | |||
15. | Dejová Karolína | LTU0950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:33 | + 32:13 | |
Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:22 | ||
2. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:26 | + 2:04 | |
3. | Kvášovská Ludmila | LTU0753 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:31 | + 5:09 | |
4. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 35:49 | + 6:27 | |
5. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:13 | + 6:51 | |
6. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 36:17 | + 6:55 | |
7. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 38:27 | + 9:05 | |
8. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:13 | + 9:51 | |
9. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:37 | + 12:15 | |
10. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:06 | + 13:44 | |
11. | Závodná Zuzana | LTU0750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:37 | + 16:15 | |
12. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 46:37 | + 17:15 | |
13. | Mužná Josefína | SJC0854 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:25 | + 18:03 | |
14. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:49 | + 19:27 | |
15. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 55:03 | + 25:41 | |
Brdlíková Eliška | VRL0753 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Hamáčková Amálie | VRL0854 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Bártová Anna | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 17:06 | ||
2. | Vrbata Alan | VRL1203 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:36 | + 1:30 | |
3. | Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 20:59 | + 3:53 | |
4. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 21:02 | + 3:56 | |
5. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:23 | + 4:17 | |
6. | Kopecký Mikuláš | SJC1204 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:51 | + 7:45 | |
7. | Matějec Jonáš | 24:53 | + 7:47 | |||
8. | Kopecký Šimon | JIL1302 | OK Jilemnice | 26:30 | + 9:24 | |
9. | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:08 | + 11:02 | |
10. | Kubíček Jonáš | JIL1301 | OK Jilemnice | 29:50 | + 12:44 | |
11. | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:14 | + 14:08 | |
12. | Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 31:50 | + 14:44 | |
13. | Nonner Prokop | JIL1101 | OK Jilemnice | 35:40 | + 18:34 | |
14. | Šimek Oldřich | STH1104 | SK Studenec | 35:59 | + 18:53 | |
15. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:45 | + 19:39 | |
16. | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:21 | + 22:15 | |
17. | Drápal Štěpán | STH1501 | SK Studenec | 42:34 | + 25:28 | |
18. | Štučka Štěpán | VRL1303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:23 | + 26:17 | |
19. | Podlipný Filip | SJC1202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:31 | + 26:25 | |
20. | Haken Václav | STH1651 | SK Studenec | 47:43 | + 30:37 | |
21. | Novák Tadeáš | NPA1701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 56:28 | + 39:22 | |
22. | Nováková Jula | 56:50 | + 39:44 | |||
23. | Jiřišta Vladimír | 70:11 | + 53:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Marek | 18:42 | ||||
2. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 19:48 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 21:46 | + 3:04 | |
4. | John Martin | VRL0902 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:48 | + 6:06 | |
5. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:39 | + 7:57 | |
6. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 27:33 | + 8:51 | |
7. | Valenta Jakub | JIL0902 | OK Jilemnice | 27:58 | + 9:16 | |
8. | Retka Jakub | LTU1000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 31:00 | + 12:18 | |
9. | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:27 | + 15:45 | |
10. | Nonner Hynek | JIL0903 | OK Jilemnice | 34:51 | + 16:09 | |
11. | Kuklík Tobiáš | JIL0904 | OK Jilemnice | 36:36 | + 17:54 | |
12. | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 40:07 | + 21:25 | |
13. | Tomčík František | VRL0901 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:06 | + 25:24 | |
14. | Bartoš Šimon | HOR1001 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 54:31 | + 35:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:28 | ||
2. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:57 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Spilka Petr | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 39:00 | + 3:32 | |
4. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:19 | + 9:51 | |
5. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 51:14 | + 15:46 | |
6. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 53:37 | + 18:09 | |
7. | Kotyk Šimon | LTU0802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:12 | + 22:44 | |
8. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:30 | + 25:02 | |
9. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:34 | + 26:06 | |
10. | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:55 | + 32:27 | |
11. | Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 80:09 | + 44:41 | |
12. | Šolc Erazim | 86:16 | + 50:48 | |||
Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Hořejš Vojta | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:27 | ||
2. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:30 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 38:39 | + 2:12 | |
4. | Munzar Matěj | VRL0606 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:15 | + 2:48 | |
5. | Kotyk Pavel | LTU7901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:39 | + 6:12 | |
6. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:57 | + 6:30 | |
7. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 48:24 | + 11:57 | |
8. | Buchar Marcel | VRL7408 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:46 | + 15:19 | |
9. | Haken Adam | STH | SK Studenec | 52:00 | + 15:33 | |
10. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 52:21 | + 15:54 | |
11. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 52:42 | + 16:15 | |
12. | Vohníková Anna | VRL0654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:51 | + 16:24 | |
13. | Makaloušová Hana | 0010001 | SA Špindl | 54:23 | + 17:56 | |
14. | Erlebachová Aneta | 0010002 | SA Špindl | 55:44 | + 19:17 | |
15. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 55:55 | + 19:28 | |
16. | Plecháčová Marie | NPA0652 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 57:22 | + 20:55 | |
17. | Hrůzová Martina | LTU7751 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:41 | + 22:14 | |
18. | Hanousek Václav | 0020001 | Jičín 002 | 59:02 | + 22:35 | |
19. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 63:13 | + 26:46 | |
20. | Kotyková Libuše | LTU7854 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 74:02 | + 37:35 | |
Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30:24 | ||
2. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 32:58 | + 2:34 | |
3. | Hrouda Matěj | JIL9804 | OK Jilemnice | 33:41 | + 3:17 | |
4. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:06 | + 3:42 | |
5. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 36:08 | + 5:44 | |
6. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:18 | + 5:54 | |
7. | Kopecký Matyáš | 38:11 | + 7:47 | |||
8. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:28 | + 8:04 | |
9. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 39:06 | + 8:42 | |
10. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 39:25 | + 9:01 | |
11. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:10 | + 10:46 | |
12. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:17 | + 11:53 | |
13. | Kotyk Vojtěch | LTU0502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:34 | + 12:10 | |
14. | Setunský Jan | VRL0608 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:13 | + 12:49 | |
15. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 45:02 | + 14:38 | |
16. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | SK Studenec | 45:32 | + 15:08 | |
17. | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:54 | + 21:30 | |
18. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:04 | + 25:40 | |
Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | Orienteering Adventure | DISK | |||
Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |