Logo
Datum:
19.09.2021
Místo konání:
Tůrovec
Pořadatel:
STA - OK Střelka
Mapa:
Březina 1: 10 000 (jaro 2021), vytištěna na voděodolném papíru pretex.
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
A-HDR     A-L     B     C     D     E    

A-HDR 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matouš Bláža 21:48
2. Maruška Buršová 2016 26:05 + 4:17
3. Jiří Bednář 26:14 + 4:26
4. David Prantl SJH1401 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 28:02 + 6:14
5. Filip Rychter 29:17 + 7:29
6. Michal Rychter 37:49 + 16:01
7. Justýna Bednářová 38:13 + 16:25
8. Matěj Fučík 38:20 + 16:32
9. Tomáš Míka VCB1403 OB České Budějovice 40:54 + 19:06
10. Pavel Rakovec SCP1501 OK Sparta Praha 45:27 + 23:39
11. Leona Doleželová STA1151 OK Střelka 47:11 + 25:23
12. Štěpán Komárek SJH1602 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 52:32 + 30:44
13. Anežka Nádvorníková 60:57 + 39:09
Michael Šimota DISK

A-L 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomáš Fučík 40:35
2. Michaela Beranová 2011 48:13 + 7:38
Ema Bílková STA1253 OK Střelka DISK
Anna Šimotová STA1254 OK Střelka DISK
Justýna Tučková DISK

B 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zuzana Rakovcová SCP1150 OK Sparta Praha 26:30
2. Jan Holzäpfel STA1202 OK Střelka 30:20 + 3:50
3. Lenka Holzäpfelová 30:36 + 4:06
4. Tomáš Prantl SJH1105 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 33:16 + 6:46
5. František Hulec KSH1101 OB Kašperské Hory 35:30 + 9:00
6. Eliška Lázničková 39:52 + 13:22
7. Vanessa Hrušková STA1203 OK Střelka 43:03 + 16:33
8. Ondřejka Komárková SJH1351 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 46:16 + 19:46
9. Ludmila Svitáková SJH1152 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 58:28 + 31:58
10. Markéta Bourková STA1751 OK Střelka 64:05 + 37:35
11. František Bílek STA1001 OK Střelka 65:10 + 38:40
Vítek Nouza SJH1104 SOS Jindřichův Hradec DISK

C 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ondřej Míka VCB1003 OB České Budějovice 43:08
2. Aneta Lubasová STA0953 OK Střelka 45:00 + 1:52
3. Nela Lubasová STA1101 OK Střelka 53:02 + 9:54
4. Miroslav Miksa JHB7102 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 56:53 + 13:45
5. Tadeáš Hruška STA0703 OK Střelka 58:32 + 15:24
6. Blanka Lázničková 60:37 + 17:29
7. Miroslava Lubasová 61:35 + 18:27
8. Rozálie Melicharová SJH0850 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 66:20 + 23:12
9. Barbora Bestová STA0452 OK Střelka 68:58 + 25:50
10. Pavla Bestová dosp. 73:17 + 30:09
11. Eva Svitáková SJH7852 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 78:42 + 35:34
12. Jindra Komárková SJH0453 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 103:40 + 60:32
Alžběta Beranová 2005 2005 DISK
Klara Bílková STA8352 OK Střelka DISK
Jolana Doleželová STA1151 OK Střelka DISK
Elen Šimotová STA0954 OK Střelka DISK

D 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nora Plachá STA0851 OK Střelka 53:34
2. Vojtěch Duba SJH8003 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 54:52 + 1:18
3. Radka Plachá STA7551 OK Střelka 56:49 + 3:15
4. Matin Plachý STA7101 OK Střelka 59:45 + 6:11
5. Jan Wierer STA0701 OK Střelka 66:24 + 12:50
6. Michal Rakovec SCP6901 OK Sparta Praha 68:46 + 15:12
7. Magda Bestová NNN 80:02 + 26:28
8. Alena Nouzová SJH7151 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 92:34 + 39:00
9. Michal Nouza SJH0505 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 92:36 + 39:02
Jana Beranová DKP6951 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK

E 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ondřej Střelba PGP7510 SK Praga 56:11
2. Petr Blažek SJH7402 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 59:17 + 3:06
3. Zita Plachá STA0551 OK Střelka 59:26 + 3:15
4. Lenka Míková VCB7653 OB České Budějovice 59:51 + 3:40
5. Petr Vaněk ZBP7302 OOB SK Zbraslav 60:13 + 4:02
6. Arnošt Komárek SJH7702 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 62:33 + 6:22
7. Petr Nouza SJH6501 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 64:22 + 8:11
8. Vanda Králová BZP8750 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 67:01 + 10:50
9. Veronika Blažková SJH0551 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 71:43 + 15:32
10. Jakub Hulec KSH8401 OB Kašperské Hory 71:51 + 15:40
11. Jan Smékal SJH0405 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 72:22 + 16:11
12. Zdeněk Blabla PCB5901 SKP České Budějovice 87:07 + 30:56
13. Eva Veselá VCB7853 OB České Budějovice 88:27 + 32:16
14. Markéta Blažková SJH7550 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 119:40 + 63:29
Vladislava Fencíková JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK