Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:16 | ||
2. | Spilková Magdalena | JIL1151 | OK Jilemnice | 19:24 | + 3:08 | |
3. | Hakenová Petra | STH1251 | SK Studenec | 20:20 | + 4:04 | |
4. | Krykorková Zuzana | SJC1153 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:32 | + 6:16 | |
5. | Cyrany Anežka | SJC1253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:50 | + 6:34 | |
6. | Saturová Eliška | VRL1254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:13 | + 7:57 | |
7. | Movchanskaya Maria | VRL1153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:33 | + 15:17 | |
8. | Štemberová Elen | VRL1252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:31 | + 16:15 | |
9. | Cyrany Magdalena | SJC1453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:46 | + 17:30 | |
10. | Vondroušová Laura | JIL1251 | OK Jilemnice | 38:21 | + 22:05 | |
11. | Dejová Karolína | LTU0950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:23 | + 22:07 | |
12. | Dejová Natálie | LTU1250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:33 | + 22:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:43 | ||
2. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:06 | + 6:23 | |
3. | Movchanskaya Sofia | VRL0958 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:21 | + 11:38 | |
4. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 30:30 | + 12:47 | |
5. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:39 | + 14:56 | |
6. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:17 | + 17:34 | |
7. | Nová Klára | VRL1053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:53 | + 18:10 | |
8. | Vaňátková Thea | LTU1150 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:17 | + 19:34 | |
9. | Jirsová Tereza | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 37:34 | + 19:51 | |
10. | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL1054 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:51 | + 22:08 | |
11. | Nováková Dita | VRL0957 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:24 | + 25:41 | |
12. | Valentová Adriana | STH1057 | SK Studenec | 44:05 | + 26:22 | |
13. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:45 | + 27:02 | |
14. | Jirešová Anna | VRL0959 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:39 | + 33:56 | |
15. | Nováková Věra | STH1055 | SK Studenec | 52:07 | + 34:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:28 | ||
2. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:12 | + 0:44 | |
3. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:11 | + 4:43 | |
4. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:43 | + 6:15 | |
5. | Holohlavská Ema | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 29:24 | + 10:56 | |
6. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:08 | + 14:40 | |
7. | Brdlíková Eliška | VRL0753 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:10 | + 38:42 | |
8. | Martínková Viola | VRL0754 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:56 | + 40:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:07 | ||
2. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:12 | + 1:05 | |
3. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 21:21 | + 3:14 | |
4. | Mejsnar Jan | STH1107 | SK Studenec | 22:01 | + 3:54 | |
5. | Vrbata Alan | VRL1203 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:16 | + 5:09 | |
6. | Urbanec Patrik | STH1101 | SK Studenec | 25:31 | + 7:24 | |
7. | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:16 | + 8:09 | |
8. | Kopecký Šimon | JIL1302 | OK Jilemnice | 26:42 | + 8:35 | |
9. | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:08 | + 9:01 | |
10. | Šimek Oldřich | STH1104 | SK Studenec | 27:43 | + 9:36 | |
11. | Kopecký Mikuláš | SJC1204 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:53 | + 10:46 | |
12. | Matějec Jonáš | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:49 | + 11:42 | |
13. | Nonner Prokop | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 30:01 | + 11:54 | |
14. | Satur Jakub | VRL1204 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:42 | + 20:35 | |
15. | Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 40:49 | + 22:42 | |
16. | Haken Václav | STH1601 | SK Studenec | 41:55 | + 23:48 | |
17. | Novák František | STH1303 | SK Studenec | 42:13 | + 24:06 | |
18. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:18 | + 26:11 | |
19. | Štučka Štěpán | VRL1303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:11 | + 33:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 23:16 | ||
2. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:12 | + 1:56 | |
3. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:20 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 31:44 | + 8:28 | |
5. | Kobík Kryštof | LTU0901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:34 | + 11:18 | |
6. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:38 | + 12:22 | |
7. | Retka Jakub | LTU1000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:44 | + 19:28 | |
8. | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:50 | + 21:34 | |
9. | Hainiš Pavel | LTU1102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 74:44 | + 51:28 | |
10. | John Martin | VRL0902 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:05 | + 58:49 | |
11. | Hořejš Vojta | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 96:00 | + 72:44 | |
Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Kuklík Tobiáš | JIL0904 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Bartoš Šimon | HOR1001 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:04 | ||
2. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:07 | + 2:03 | |
3. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:53 | + 3:49 | |
4. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:42 | + 14:38 | |
5. | Kotyk Šimon | LTU0802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:17 | + 16:13 | |
6. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 42:58 | + 17:54 | |
7. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:40 | + 26:36 | |
8. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:43 | + 32:39 | |
9. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 59:14 | + 34:10 | |
10. | Lasík Martin | LTU0803 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 74:45 | + 49:41 | |
Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||
Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | OK RECO Sport | 29:35 | ||
2. | Vrbata Alan | VRL7802 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:09 | + 1:34 | |
3. | Vrbatová Petra | VRL8552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:33 | + 4:58 | |
4. | Setunský Jan | VRL0608 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:12 | + 5:37 | |
5. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:34 | + 9:59 | |
6. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 39:51 | + 10:16 | |
7. | Kerhát David | LTU0403 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:59 | + 10:24 | |
8. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:22 | + 10:47 | |
9. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 41:19 | + 11:44 | |
10. | Munzar Matěj | VRL0606 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:24 | + 13:49 | |
11. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:30 | + 13:55 | |
12. | Haken Adam | STH8102 | SK Studenec | 43:57 | + 14:22 | |
13. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:02 | + 14:27 | |
14. | Buchar Marcel | VRL7408 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:32 | + 14:57 | |
15. | Hanousek Václav | 20001 | 2 CZ - Jičín 002 | 44:55 | + 15:20 | |
16. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:23 | + 20:48 | |
17. | Nová Martina | VRL7656 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:01 | + 24:26 | |
18. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:30 | + 24:55 | |
19. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | SK Studenec | 58:03 | + 28:28 | |
20. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 60:06 | + 30:31 | |
21. | Hrůzová Martina | LTU7751 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:10 | + 30:35 | |
22. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 62:22 | + 32:47 | |
23. | Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:54 | + 34:19 | |
24. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:26 | + 35:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:56 | ||
2. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:25 | + 11:29 | |
3. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:55 | + 14:59 | |
4. | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:11 | + 26:15 | |
5. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7501 | OK Jilemnice | 74:04 | + 36:08 | |
Dolejší Matouš | SJC0606 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |