Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trilca Mara | 48:19 | ||||
2. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:11 | + 4:52 | |
3. | Kovářová Julie | VCB8854 | OB České Budějovice | 55:38 | + 7:19 | |
4. | Hernychová Veronika | 0020001 | Jílové | 58:38 | + 10:19 | |
5. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | KOB Děčín | 63:59 | + 15:40 | |
6. | Zoubková Lydie | 0010002 | neregistrovaná | 101:33 | + 53:14 | |
7. | Zoubková Daniela | 0030001 | neregistrovaní | 103:47 | + 55:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | OK Doksy | 37:54 | ||
2. | Zátka Josef | PVP0100 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 38:49 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 49:08 | + 11:14 | |
4. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 51:25 | + 13:31 | |
5. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:27 | + 13:33 | |
6. | Šafařík Milan | LDC7201 | KOB Děčín | 54:57 | + 17:03 | |
7. | Müller Rico | STB6400 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 66:17 | + 28:23 | |
8. | Vlk Josef | LDC5801 | KOB Děčín | 71:14 | + 33:20 | |
9. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | KOB Děčín | 75:37 | + 37:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 38:22 | ||
2. | Kolorenč Pavel | LDC5101 | KOB Děčín | 49:21 | + 10:59 | |
3. | Horák Jan | 52:15 | + 13:53 | |||
4. | Holpuch Jiří | LDC5702 | KOB Děčín | 54:31 | + 16:09 | |
Duben Jiří | LDC5601 | KOB Děčín | DISK | |||
Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | OK Doksy | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 25:26 | ||
2. | Hovorková Marie | LDC0650 | KOB Děčín | 26:16 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Patzeltová Beatrice | LDC6850 | KOB Děčín | 26:36 | + 1:10 | |
4. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:55 | + 19:29 | |
5. | Stibalová Věra | LDC6051 | KOB Děčín | 53:05 | + 27:39 | |
6. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 53:13 | + 27:47 | |
7. | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 59:14 | + 33:48 | |
8. | Müller Ronja | STB1453 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 74:01 | + 48:35 | |
9. | Rickmeyer Tina | STB8650 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 74:06 | + 48:40 | |
Mrázková Linda | 0040001 | LM | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hedbávný Martin | 14:36 | ||||
2. | Javůrek Tomáš | 25:14 | + 10:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hedbávná Anni | 11:12 | ||||
2. | Vlková Elinka | 20:41 | + 9:29 | |||
3. | Havlová Aneta | LDC1750 | KOB Děčín | 30:22 | + 19:10 |