Logo
Datum:
11.12.2021
Místo konání:
Hohenzollern Skistadion, Arbersee
Pořadatel:
25D - German O-Team
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Kohlschmidt Bernd
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kohlschmidt Bernd
JURY:
Škoda Přemek
Kategorie:
D/H12     D14     D17     D21A     D35     D45     D55     D65     H14     H17     H21A     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     M21E     W21E    

D/H12 1.40 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Prinz Mikuláš MLA0901 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:13
2. Kaltenbacher David DE072864 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:16 + 2:03

D14 2.20 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zakourilová Klára VSP0850 USK Praha 23:40
2. Nagyová Zuzana TJN0863 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 28:45 + 5:05
3. Baath Lena DE037032 TSV Jetzendorf 54:51 + 31:11

D17 2.60 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pecková Tereza VLI0551 Slavia Liberec orienteering 18:22
2. Srbová Michaela LPU0557 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:39 + 0:17
3. Metelková Michaela PHK0550 OK 99 Hradec Králové 19:41 + 1:19
4. Malecková Hana VSP0553 USK Praha 19:55 + 1:33
5. Hlavácová Lucie TBM0660 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:46 + 2:24
6. Lindig Stanja DE030052 SSV Planeta Radebeul 23:24 + 5:02
7. Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 USK Praha 23:31 + 5:09
8. Skácelová Katerina JJN0550 Team Jizerky 24:03 + 5:41
9. Tulachová Anna VSP0554 USK Praha 29:21 + 10:59
10. Klein Franka DE029419 USV TU Dresden 36:35 + 18:13

D21A 3.20 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Voltrová Alena DKP9956 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:47
2. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:57 + 15:10
3. Böhm Johanna OLT Transdanubien 71:09 + 32:22

D35 3.20 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Walther Katja 7756 Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 29:53
2. Lorenz-Baath Katrin DE017555 TSV Jetzendorf 53:01 + 23:08

D45 2.90 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. von Gaza Anke DE027786 OLV Uslar 24:44
2. Schönfeld Ute DE021944 SV TU Ilmenau 29:10 + 4:26
3. Bartošová Jana MLA7051 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 31:03 + 6:19
4. Hinterhofer Katharina 8240 ASKÖ– Henndorf Orienteering 32:51 + 8:07
5. Lesáková Vera TJN7152 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 33:31 + 8:47
6. Kröber Andrea OL-Team Wehrsdorf 33:38 + 8:54
7. Buchholz Tanja DE013743 MTK Bad Harzburg 35:25 + 10:41
8. Hnilica Sonja 1284 OLT Transdanubien 36:28 + 11:44
Prušová Markéta VSP7256 USK Praha DISK

D55 2.20 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klašková Katerina DKP6750 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:26
2. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 OK Roztoky 30:06 + 1:40
3. Finder Gaby 1136 OLC Wienerwald 35:52 + 7:26

D65 2.20 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lugsteiner Karin 2910 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 29:47
2. Tröße Renate DE027223 SV TU Ilmenau 32:07 + 2:20

H14 2.30 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štepánek Ondrej TBM0809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:27
2. Klopfer Max DE045548 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 25:04 + 3:37
3. Lesák Marek TJN0811 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 26:19 + 4:52
4. Oechler Lukas DE049392 OLV Landshut 33:26 + 11:59
5. Lucke Julius DE038709 Post SV Dresden 36:13 + 14:46

H17 2.70 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 USK Praha 17:02
2. Elleder David TAP0615 KOB Tretra Praha 17:15 + 0:13
3. Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 KOS Slavia Plzeň 18:13 + 1:11
4. Štrait Vilém VSP0701 USK Praha 18:46 + 1:44
5. Lucke Moritz DE026118 Post SV Dresden 19:41 + 2:39
6. Štepánek Jan TBM0607 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:31 + 3:29
7. Srb Vladimír SJI0701 OK Jihlava 20:40 + 3:38
8. Mairich Filip JJN0600 Team Jizerky 22:23 + 5:21
9. Schwab Filip TBM0710 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:26 + 5:24
10. Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:53 + 5:51
11. Cech Adam 9170 Naturfreunde Wien 23:03 + 6:01
12. Teringl Vojtech VCB0702 OB České Budějovice 23:55 + 6:53
13. Racanský Jirí TBM0706 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 24:16 + 7:14
14. Hyxa Jan VLI0702 Slavia Liberec orienteering 24:26 + 7:24
15. Oechler Jakob DE021697 OLV Landshut 24:27 + 7:25
16. Wittiber Ole-Johan DE038741 Skiclub Bonn 24:41 + 7:39
17. Petruš Ondrej MLA0701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 25:52 + 8:50
18. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:01 + 9:59
19. Rass Maximilian 3298 Orienteering Innsbruck Imst 30:28 + 13:26
20. Beneš Josef MLA0702 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 34:22 + 17:20
21. Löhning Jakob DE029542 USV TU Dresden 35:59 + 18:57
22. Wittiber Arvid DE038767 Skiclub Bonn 37:57 + 20:55
23. Baath Ole Magnus DE010319 TSV Jetzendorf 38:58 + 21:56
Šubrt Vojtech DKP0502 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK

H21A 3.40 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pruša Michal VSP7310 USK Praha 27:50
2. Panovec Kryštof SZP0011 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 28:28 + 0:38
3. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:25 + 3:35
4. Nemecek Jan DCE9302 KOB Dobřichovice 34:33 + 6:43
5. Klaška Martin DKP0100 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:22 + 7:32
6. Kratky Paul OLT Transdanubien 41:50 + 14:00

H35 3.40 km, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kaltenbacher Pierre 727 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:41
2. Srb Vladimír SJI7801 OK Jihlava 25:32 + 0:51
3. Haenelt Stephan DE029930 OL-Team Filder 38:14 + 13:33

H45 3.00 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klech Richard VRB7201 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 23:31
2. Leibiger Jens DE017109 Post SV Dresden 24:43 + 1:12
3. Lucke Jens DE026100 Post SV Dresden 27:02 + 3:31
3. Zakouril Václav VSP7401 USK Praha 27:02 + 3:31
5. Pecka Jan EKP6800 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 27:11 + 3:40
6. Heinemann Björn DE019402 SV Robotron Dresden 27:13 + 3:42
7. Weid Uwe DE028049 OLV Landshut 28:50 + 5:19
7. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 SK Studenec 28:50 + 5:19
9. Hnilica Thomas 1285 OLT Transdanubien 28:55 + 5:24
10. Männel Harald OL-Team Wehrsdorf 29:19 + 5:48
11. Petruš Marek MLA7500 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 29:21 + 5:50
12. Puš Roman STH7501 SK Studenec 30:42 + 7:11
13. Adenstedt Erik 1074 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 33:44 + 10:13
14. Malecek Vít PGP6801 SK Praga 35:03 + 11:32
15. Schalle Michael DE025251 MTV Bamberg 52:31 + 29:00
16. Cech Zdenek 9169 Naturfreunde Wien 59:14 + 35:43
MS Zapletal Joseph Orienteering Klosterneuburg 24:55 + 1:24

H55 2.40 km, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Habenicht Max 1369 SU Klagenfurt 17:52
2. Teringl Radek VCB6502 OB České Budějovice 19:05 + 1:13
3. Kohlbacher Roland 1389 ASKÖ– Henndorf Orienteering 21:20 + 3:28
4. Kradischnig Günter 2130 OLC Graz 22:02 + 4:10
5. Bartoš Ludek MLA6701 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 26:01 + 8:09
6. Zölde Norberth DE029120 OLV Landshut 27:59 + 10:07
7. Rogl Hartwig 1070 Naturfreunde Seekirchen 33:00 + 15:08
8. Nagy Josef TJN6701 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 34:15 + 16:23

H65 2.30 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Prinda Oldrich VLI5101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:00
2. Tröße Lutz DE027215 SV TU Ilmenau 23:22 + 0:22
3. Hones Josef 2618 HSV Ried 24:45 + 1:45
4. Pilc Oldrich SPR5100 SK SKI - SPORT Praděd 25:53 + 2:53
5. Škoda Premek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:58 + 2:58
6. Wald František LIV5300 Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov 39:41 + 16:41

H75 2.30 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jarkov Viktor DE021051 OLG Regensburg 47:42

M21E 3.80 km, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Habenicht Tobias 1372 SU Klagenfurt 20:48
2. Horvát Petr SSU9442 SK Severka Šumperk 21:23 + 0:35
3. Boos Noel 21194 Swiss Orienteering 21:41 + 0:53
4. Nagy Josef TJN0006 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 22:49 + 2:01
5. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:57 + 2:09
6. Boos Corsin 21351 Swiss Orienteering 23:45 + 2:57
7. Bartoš Vojtech MLA9802 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 23:59 + 3:11
8. Laciga Radek SZP8200 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 24:10 + 3:22
9. Matuš Vojtech VRB9606 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 24:36 + 3:48
10. Jordi Andri 24167 Swiss Orienteering 24:48 + 4:00
11. Penáz Vojtech VRB0303 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 24:50 + 4:02
12. Widmer Lars 21196 Saterbygdens OK 25:13 + 4:25
13. Hašek Jan VPM0001 KOS Slavia Plzeň 25:19 + 4:31
14. Pruša Kryštof VSP0102 USK Praha 25:35 + 4:47
15. Šterba Marek SKV0401 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 25:36 + 4:48
16. Schnyder Gion 15996 SkiO Swiss 26:00 + 5:12
17. Fesselhofer Roland 125 OC Fürstenfeld 26:01 + 5:13
18. Ehrler Flavio 35476 Swiss Orienteering 26:04 + 5:16
19. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:11 + 5:23
20. Salaba Dan JIL0404 OK Jilemnice 27:16 + 6:28
21. Zakouril Matyáš VSP0400 USK Praha 27:34 + 6:46
22. Horyna Roman SZP7600 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 27:41 + 6:53
23. Szep Zoltan 16968 CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea 28:18 + 7:30
24. Rusý Tomáš DCE9300 KOB Dobřichovice 28:28 + 7:40
25. Vystavel Ondrej JPV9807 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 28:41 + 7:53
26. Kettner Lukáš DCE9400 KOB Dobřichovice 28:52 + 8:04
27. Pospíšil Vítek SZP6800 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 29:31 + 8:43
28. Suciu Simion 16825 CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea 29:34 + 8:46
29. Titz Adam VSP0401 USK Praha 29:58 + 9:10
30. Buchholz Tom DE013751 MTK Bad Harzburg 30:06 + 9:18
31. Malý Tomáš VRB0414 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 31:00 + 10:12
32. Koffler Georg 8382 Naturfreunde Villach - Oriente 32:24 + 11:36
33. Lesák Ondrej TJN0306 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 33:49 + 13:01
34. Satrapa Vito 7317 OLC Wienerwald 34:01 + 13:13
35. Venhoda Matej SJI0301 OK Jihlava 34:06 + 13:18
36. Hnilica Hannes 3769 OLT Transdanubien 36:00 + 15:12
37. Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 USK Praha 36:11 + 15:23
38. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 39:22 + 18:34
39. Illig Martin 7510 OLT Transdanubien 39:54 + 19:06
40. Klopfer Alexander DE045530 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 40:19 + 19:31
41. Buchholz Sven DE013735 MTK Bad Harzburg 40:37 + 19:49
42. Fiala Petr LPU8701 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:27 + 20:39
43. Poell Matthias 2114 OLC Wienerwald 41:30 + 20:42
Penáz Radek VRB0313 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem DISK

W21E 3.50 km, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kudre Daisy 3165 Varska OK Peko 22:59
2. Fiala Petra LPU9659 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:13 + 1:14
3. Heinemann Anne DE019395 SV Robotron Dresden 26:00 + 3:01
4. Erhart Antonia 3946 OLC Graz 26:07 + 3:08
5. Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 USK Praha 26:19 + 3:20
6. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 27:08 + 4:09
7. Randáková Helena VRL7452 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 27:32 + 4:33
8. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:36 + 5:37
9. Nechanická Klára TBM0055 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 29:17 + 6:18
10. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 SK Studenec 30:09 + 7:10
11. Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 KOS Slavia Plzeň 31:07 + 8:08
12. Buchholz Pia DE013727 MTK Bad Harzburg 31:51 + 8:52
13. Skácelová Adéla JJN0454 Team Jizerky 32:47 + 9:48
14. Pušová Bára STH0357 SK Studenec 34:25 + 11:26
15. Bartošová Marie MLA0451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 34:35 + 11:36
16. Hnilica Jana 3768 OLT Transdanubien 39:27 + 16:28
17. Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 KOS Slavia Plzeň 39:28 + 16:29
18. Hnilica Lea 3767 OLT Transdanubien 41:55 + 18:56
19. Boros Kitti 11 ASKÖ– Henndorf Orienteering 44:34 + 21:35
20. Brodinger Franziska 1069 ASKÖ– Henndorf Orienteering 49:29 + 26:30
Haupt Carlotta DE070298 MTK Bad Harzburg DISK