Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:57 | ||
2. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:51 | + 4:54 | |
3. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:42 | + 8:45 | |
4. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 68:54 | + 8:57 | |
5. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 71:33 | + 11:36 | |
6. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 73:33 | + 13:36 | |
7. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:24 | + 14:27 | |
8. | Kleinová Petra | LTP7553 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 75:06 | + 15:09 | |
9. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 75:35 | + 15:38 | |
10. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:43 | + 15:46 | |
11. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 76:02 | + 16:05 | |
12. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 79:27 | + 19:30 | |
13. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 80:41 | + 20:44 | |
14. | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | OB Strakonice | 81:52 | + 21:55 | |
15. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 82:02 | + 22:05 | |
16. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 84:06 | + 24:09 | |
17. | Pannová Vendula | MOV7752 | SKOB Ostrava | 86:55 | + 26:58 | |
18. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 87:10 | + 27:13 | |
19. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:27 | + 29:30 | |
20. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:28 | + 29:31 | |
21. | Velátová Jana | OPI7350 | Orientační sporty Písek | 93:38 | + 33:41 | |
22. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | OK Dobříš | 93:47 | + 33:50 | |
23. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 93:50 | + 33:53 | |
24. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 94:01 | + 34:04 | |
25. | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | OK Dobříš | 101:59 | + 42:02 | |
26. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 103:22 | + 43:25 | |
27. | Drašarová Dana | DKL7750 | KOB Kladno | 147:57 | + 88:00 | |
28. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 149:34 | + 89:37 | |
29. | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | SKOB Slaný | 169:04 | + 109:07 | |
30. | Svobodová Blanka | SLA7454 | SKOB Slaný | 196:49 | + 136:52 | |
MS | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 98:54 | + 38:57 | |
Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | |||
Zámečníková Jitka | 0230001 | NER - Zámečníci | DNS |