Logo
Datum:
05.08.2022
Místo konání:
Tis u Blatna
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Malměřický les
Ředitel závodu:
Landovský Jakub
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Veselý Jakub - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Šedivý Jan - R3, Janovský Tomáš
Kategorie:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40     H45A     H45B     H50     H55A     H55B     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     TD     TK    
Nahrávám data...

D10L 3.00 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Müller Ronja STB1453 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 31:24
2. Štolbová Lenka KNC1250 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 31:34 + 0:10
3. Melicharová Nina PHK1451 OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:59 + 5:35
4. Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 BETA URSUS Rosice 37:38 + 6:14
5. Rykalová Daniela KRL1452 Kometa Kralovice 50:58 + 19:34

D10 2.50 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Súkupová Anita PGP1352 SK Praga 23:32
2. Lauermanová Eva SJI1353 OK Jihlava 26:04 + 2:32
3. Nehasilová Anna BOR1450 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:21 + 5:49
4. fenech louna 0210007 39:24 + 15:52
5. Fáberová Lucie KRL1351 Kometa Kralovice 43:55 + 20:23
6. Gelnerová Karolína KRL1350 Kometa Kralovice 53:25 + 29:53

D12 2.50 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Súkupová Sára PGP1151 SK Praga 28:49
2. Hynková Marie ONO1050 SKOB Ostrov 29:17 + 0:28
3. Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 SKOB Ostrov 29:28 + 0:39
4. Houbová Eliška KRL1152 Kometa Kralovice 32:29 + 3:40
5. Šňupárková Barborka PGP1152 SK Praga 36:36 + 7:47
6. Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 BETA URSUS Rosice 52:08 + 23:19
7. Fáberová Hana KRL1153 Kometa Kralovice 71:16 + 42:27
8. Nedbalová Magdalena MFP1053 Matfyz Praha 73:40 + 44:51

D14 2.60 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 22:29
2. Di Stefano Silvia 0030002 22:48 + 0:19
3. Marková Eva ZBM0954 SK Brno Žabovřesky 24:38 + 2:09
4. Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 Kometa Kralovice 26:01 + 3:32
5. Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 OK Dobříš 27:03 + 4:34
6. Peňázová Charlotte ZBM0860 SK Brno Žabovřesky 29:00 + 6:31
7. VIALARD Louna 0450002 30:11 + 7:42
8. Cochey Apolline 0380003 33:53 + 11:24
9. Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 SK Brno Žabovřesky 36:30 + 14:01
10. Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 KOB Tretra Praha 42:45 + 20:16
11. Walaská Klára TRI0950 TJ TŽ Třinec 43:48 + 21:19
12. Hill Daisy SLA0950 SKOB Slaný 46:58 + 24:29
13. Čadková Michaela KRL0954 Kometa Kralovice 48:41 + 26:12
14. Nedbalová Klára MFP0850 Matfyz Praha 64:10 + 41:41
Arranz Candela 0370004 DISK

D16 2.80 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 24:40
2. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 25:37 + 0:57
3. Urbánková Eva ONO0650 SKOB Ostrov 26:08 + 1:28
4. Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 Kometa Kralovice 29:36 + 4:56

D18 3.30 km, 125 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pashchenko Kristina TJN0457 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 30:54
2. Bruková Petra TRI0450 TJ TŽ Třinec 32:52 + 1:58
3. Kulová Laura ONO0552 SKOB Ostrov 36:53 + 5:59
4. Szymanská Zuzana DKP0463 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:46 + 6:52
5. Haltofová Romana TRI0451 TJ TŽ Třinec 39:21 + 8:27
6. Výchová Veronika SRK0557 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 40:04 + 9:10
7. Pecko Sára ONO0452 SKOB Ostrov 41:55 + 11:01
8. Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 TJ TŽ Třinec 44:43 + 13:49
9. Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 Kometa Kralovice 46:34 + 15:40

D20 3.30 km, 125 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. ROCHE HEÏDI 0130005 62:42

D21E 4.80 km, 165 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8499

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kamenická Karolína ZTC9651 Západočeské sportovní centrum OB 34:51 8727
2. Kettner Karolína SHK9251 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:02 + 1:11 8446
3. Omová Michaela TUR8153 OOB TJ Turnov 36:33 + 1:42 8323
4. Sárközy Zsófia 0620003 36:43 + 1:52
5. Landovská Petra KAM9354 OK Kamenice 39:25 + 4:34 7643
6. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 SK Brno Žabovřesky 42:37 + 7:46 6883
7. Westin Emilie 0440002 44:38 + 9:47
8. Hájková Eliška KAM9851 OK Kamenice 44:53 + 10:02 6346
9. Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:27 + 10:36 6211
10. Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 SKOB Zlín 47:20 + 12:29 5764
11. Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 OK Kamenice 54:32 + 19:41 4055
12. Leung Ka Ki 0240001 86:06 + 51:15

D21A 2.60 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6615

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 Kometa Kralovice 20:19 6692
2. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 VSK Mendelu Brno 20:28 + 0:09 6643
3. Rollier Monika PHK8051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 20:53 + 0:34 6509
4. Hanáková Magda KRL9651 Kometa Kralovice 22:08 + 1:49 6107
5. Studničná Lenka FSP8650 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 23:04 + 2:45 5807
6. Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 SC vebr-sport 23:44 + 3:25 5592
7. Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:51 + 3:32 5555
8. Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 24:02 + 3:43 5496
9. Šafaříková Lucie OPI0350 Orientační sporty Písek 24:14 + 3:55 5431
10. Šákrová Šárka BOR9051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 24:31 + 4:12 5340
10. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 SK Brno Žabovřesky 24:31 + 4:12 5340
12. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 Matfyz Praha 27:18 + 6:59 4444
13. Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 SK Praga 27:22 + 7:03 4423
14. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 Matfyz Praha 31:46 + 11:27 3007
15. Koubová Lenka ROU9554 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 41:18 + 20:59 0

D21B 3.50 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5143

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 OK Dobříš 35:31 5233
2. Hořejší Jana DKP9052 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:12 + 0:41 5136
3. Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 Sportcentrum Jičín 36:44 + 1:13 5060
4. Huang Yiching 0040001 37:08 + 1:37
5. Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 38:37 + 3:06 4792
6. Pérez Marta 0370009 39:13 + 3:42
7. Gallo Noelia 0370010 39:41 + 4:10
8. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 40:08 + 4:37 4576
9. Zeman Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 42:09 + 6:38 4289
10. LE CAM Miti 0250003 42:23 + 6:52
11. Vlachová Tereza AOV8750 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 46:24 + 10:53 3685
12. Grundmannová Hana LTU9251 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 50:19 + 14:48 3128
13. Huang Minhuei 0040004 50:33 + 15:02
14. Handlová Andrea ASU9250 Magnus Orienteering 50:59 + 15:28 3033
15. Nováková Eliška PDY0150 Běhej Poděbrady 51:56 + 16:25 2898
16. Gavela Alba 0370007 53:46 + 18:15
17. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 56:46 + 21:15 2210
18. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 OK Roztoky 59:48 + 24:17 1778
19. Castro Carmen 0370008 73:48 + 38:17

D35A 3.40 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 OK Jihlava 30:29
2. Herpin Florence 0380001 31:39 + 1:10
3. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 VSK Mendelu Brno 33:42 + 3:13
4. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 34:33 + 4:04
5. Maiorescu Irina 0520002 35:41 + 5:12
6. Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 SOB Olomouc 36:02 + 5:33
7. Křížová Lenka KRL7951 Kometa Kralovice 36:21 + 5:52
8. Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 39:26 + 8:57
9. Rickmeyer Tina STB8650 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 52:22 + 21:53

D35B 2.70 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Marciniak Maria 0260002 30:23
2. Hríbiková Andrea 0490002 39:09 + 8:46
3. Krejčiříková Nikol BBM7850 BETA URSUS Rosice 41:55 + 11:32
4. Šlajchrtová Terezka JES8651 OK Rakovník 42:06 + 11:43
5. Vacková Petra CHT7852 OOB SK Chrast 45:28 + 15:05
6. Košíková Jana PBM8352 TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 52:11 + 21:48
7. Bohuňková Veronika 0400001 55:00 + 24:37
8. Palmer Sandra 0170002 76:47 + 46:24

D40 3.30 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Teringlová Martina VCB7851 OB České Budějovice 32:27
2. Městková Lucie TEP7850 Tempo Praha 34:01 + 1:34
3. Dítková Jitka SKV7752 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 34:47 + 2:20
4. Veselá Eva VCB7853 OB České Budějovice 35:28 + 3:01
5. Lišková Kateřina PHK8151 OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:11 + 4:44
6. Urbánková Jana ONO7851 SKOB Ostrov 40:19 + 7:52
7. Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 OOB SK Chrast 41:01 + 8:34
8. Termerová Jana LTU7850 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 46:38 + 14:11
9. Rücklová Alena VCB8150 OB České Budějovice 49:38 + 17:11
10. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 OK Dobříš 49:57 + 17:30
11. Gregorová Lenka SJH7853 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 50:15 + 17:48
12. Veselá Iva ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 51:17 + 18:50
13. Vacíková Jana TEP7950 Tempo Praha 54:36 + 22:09
14. Salingerová Anna 55:22 + 22:55
15. Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 74:08 + 41:41
16. fenech sandrine 0210006 120:41 + 88:14

D45A 3.30 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Míková Lenka VCB7653 OB České Budějovice 31:40
2. Biolik Agnieszka CHC7751 K.O.B. Choceň 33:06 + 1:26
3. Jirková Renata ZPV6553 KOB ZPV Prostějov 35:57 + 4:17
4. Melicharová Zdeňka PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:10 + 4:30
5. MARQUES Sabine 0050001 37:03 + 5:23
6. Chuang Peichi 0040002 50:16 + 18:36
7. VIDAL PILAR 0120003 52:02 + 20:22
Asterová Jana SLA7451 SKOB Slaný DISK

D45B 2.80 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hvězdová Dagmar SJC7656 Sportcentrum Jičín 27:02
2. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 33:13 + 6:11
3. Linková Iva TUV6850 SOK TJ Turnov 36:08 + 9:06
4. Kotásková Jana JES7451 OK Rakovník 40:47 + 13:45
5. Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 KOB Tretra Praha 43:12 + 16:10
6. Čepičková Jana LPM7353 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 44:29 + 17:27
7. Peňázová Iva 0270001 45:42 + 18:40
8. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 55:59 + 28:57
9. Nováková Martina PDY7350 Běhej Poděbrady 76:35 + 49:33
10. Yang Wenfen 0040007 84:14 + 57:12

D50 3.00 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kosová Michaela PHK6752 OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:02
2. Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 KOB Děčín 33:53 + 0:51
3. Benešová Iva SJH7051 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 34:11 + 1:09
4. MIAILHE Pascale 0450001 35:29 + 2:27
5. Hiršová Marcela TBM7079 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:01 + 2:59
6. Antoine Sophie 0160001 36:18 + 3:16
7. Melišíková Radka TAP7152 KOB Tretra Praha 36:45 + 3:43
8. Silvia Schneider-Schiess 0010002 37:50 + 4:48
9. LE CAM Muriel 0250001 39:32 + 6:30
10. Burdová Simona LDC6851 KOB Děčín 39:45 + 6:43
11. Westin Lenka 0440001 40:07 + 7:05
12. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:57 + 9:55
13. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 44:03 + 11:01
14. Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 44:06 + 11:04
15. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 44:35 + 11:33
16. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 TJ TŽ Třinec 47:21 + 14:19
17. Pánková Martina 0110002 48:53 + 15:51
18. Mičíková Lada SKM7250 KOB Směr Kroměříž 49:22 + 16:20
19. Hlavatá Pavla DKP7050 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:12 + 18:10
20. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 53:40 + 20:38
21. Šoupová Jana LPM6850 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 54:24 + 21:22
22. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 OK Sparta Praha 55:18 + 22:16
23. ROCHE CECILE 0130003 59:20 + 26:18
24. Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 61:26 + 28:24
25. CHAMPIGNY Laurence 0070002 63:24 + 30:22
26. Petrová Martina TAP6852 KOB Tretra Praha 68:19 + 35:17
27. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 TJ START Náchod 89:23 + 56:21
BEAUVIR Laurence 0230002 DISK

D55 2.90 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Miturová Radka MLA6552 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 31:18
2. Kavková Dana SCP6150 OK Sparta Praha 31:35 + 0:17
3. Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa 0090002 32:29 + 1:11
4. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:43 + 3:25
5. Flašarová Marie KCK5756 KOB Český Krumlov 34:52 + 3:34
6. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 TJ Hostivice 35:51 + 4:33
7. Choutková Lenka SOB6350 SOBSA 36:55 + 5:37
8. Jašková Monika TBM6363 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:55 + 6:37
9. Málková Věra CST6550 OB Strakonice 39:04 + 7:46
10. Novotná Ivana PHK6354 OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:41 + 8:23
11. Kosíková Helena TUR6550 OOB TJ Turnov 43:14 + 11:56
12. Servais Corinne 0280002 45:39 + 14:21
13. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 46:03 + 14:45
14. Šplinarová Jana SKV6451 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 46:41 + 15:23
15. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 47:11 + 15:53
Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 OB Jenišovice DISK

D60 2.80 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rančáková Stáňa DKL5950 KOB Kladno 45:12
2. Syslová Iva TTR6151 OOB Třebíč 45:47 + 0:35
3. Šilhavá Jana LPM5951 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 48:14 + 3:02
4. Zelenková Lenka PHK6152 OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:39 + 4:27
5. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 51:43 + 6:31
6. Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 USK Praha 65:28 + 20:16
Choprix Noëlle 0280003 DISK

D65 2.50 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 OK Sparta Praha 35:41
2. Pokorná Eva TCB5751 SK Technik České Budějovice 36:08 + 0:27
3. Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:08 + 4:27
4. Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651 OB České Budějovice 43:55 + 8:14
5. Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 Slovan Praha 44:37 + 8:56
6. Kubátová Lenka SKV5551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 45:29 + 9:48
7. Margit Jenei 0190002 46:09 + 10:28
8. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 KOB Dobřichovice 55:37 + 19:56
9. Salajková Věra LBM5558 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 59:36 + 23:55
10. Jalová Marie RBK5761 SK Radioklub Blansko 66:10 + 30:29
11. Oulická Hana TRT5350 KOS Třešť 96:28 + 60:47

D70 2.10 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 Slavia Liberec orienteering 36:15
2. Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:15 + 1:00
3. Horáková Magdalena NEK4950 Nejdek Orienteering 58:02 + 21:47
4. Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:40 + 25:25

H10 2.50 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Liška Albert PHK1313 OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:34
2. Kopecký Mikuláš SJC1204 Sportcentrum Jičín 29:18 + 3:44
3. Klein David LTP1200 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 29:35 + 4:01
4. Štembera Oskar TJN1201 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 52:54 + 27:20
Rykala Adam KRL1203 Kometa Kralovice DISK

H10L 3.00 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lauerman Jan SJI1515 OK Jihlava 16:39
2. Kolaja Bedřich VLI1301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 18:51 + 2:12
3. Hájek Jan BBM1401 BETA URSUS Rosice 25:38 + 8:59
4. Stehlík Filip LPM1400 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 26:49 + 10:10
5. Míka Tomáš VCB1403 OB České Budějovice 30:43 + 14:04
6. Jalový Kryštof RBK1401 SK Radioklub Blansko 33:39 + 17:00
7. Janoušek Vojtěch 33:44 + 17:05
8. Skalka Jindřich LTU1500 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 41:50 + 25:11

H12 2.50 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 16:42
2. Machar Dan DKP1002 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 17:40 + 0:58
3. Haller Maxmilián KRL1102 Kometa Kralovice 19:35 + 2:53
4. Cochey Célestin 0380004 23:06 + 6:24
5. Minařík František VCB1103 OB České Budějovice 23:14 + 6:32
6. Mazzarese David TRT1100 KOS Třešť 24:51 + 8:09
7. Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 SKOB Slaný 26:32 + 9:50
8. Míka Ondřej VCB1003 OB České Budějovice 28:51 + 12:09
9. Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 Kometa Kralovice 30:13 + 13:31
10. Frýdecký Tomáš PGP1004 SK Praga 38:00 + 21:18
11. Nehasil František BOR1101 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:23 + 25:41
12. Etrych Tobiáš DOR1103 OK Dobříš 45:55 + 29:13
13. Liška Viktor PHK1111 OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:53 + 45:11
14. Etrych Matěj DOR1104 OK Dobříš 66:56 + 50:14
15. Čepička Antonín LPM1102 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 70:23 + 53:41

H14 2.90 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zápotocký Jiří PGP0808 SK Praga 18:34
2. Štembera Vítek TJN0801 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 22:01 + 3:27
3. Termer Štěpán VSP0807 USK Praha 22:06 + 3:32
4. Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 22:50 + 4:16
5. Etrych Jonáš DOR0907 OK Dobříš 23:22 + 4:48
6. Světnický Antonín STE0800 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 23:40 + 5:06
7. Kříž Matěj KAM0900 OK Kamenice 24:32 + 5:58
8. Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 25:36 + 7:02
9. Minařík Josef VCB0903 OB České Budějovice 26:04 + 7:30
10. Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 OOB SK Chrast 26:25 + 7:51
11. Bruk Lukáš TRI0901 TJ TŽ Třinec 27:36 + 9:02
12. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 TJ START Náchod 27:38 + 9:04
13. Bruk Tomáš TRI0900 TJ TŽ Třinec 28:08 + 9:34
14. Škorpil Marek HOR0900 TJ Jiskra Hořice 28:25 + 9:51
15. Ferenc Martin 0200002 30:35 + 12:01
16. Otta Tobiáš BFM0903 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 34:23 + 15:49

H16 3.30 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 Sportcentrum Jičín 20:30
2. Meduna Filip ONO0603 SKOB Ostrov 20:33 + 0:03
3. Vaníček Jan SJC0705 Sportcentrum Jičín 22:33 + 2:03
4. Hrodek Ondřej Otto OPI0701 Orientační sporty Písek 24:30 + 4:00
5. Kule Oliver ONO0701 SKOB Ostrov 24:51 + 4:21
6. Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 SKOB Ostrov 26:45 + 6:15
7. Blažek Cyril SJH0701 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 27:29 + 6:59
8. Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 SKOB Ostrov 28:46 + 8:16
9. Vaníček Viktor JES0602 OK Rakovník 36:38 + 16:08
10. Otta Kryštof BFM0608 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 51:10 + 30:40

H18 3.50 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. CHAMPIGNY Olivier 0070003 21:40
2. Klein Martin LTP0404 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 24:50 + 3:10
3. Doucha Martin SNA0501 TJ START Náchod 25:29 + 3:49
4. Skvortcov Yurii TJN0411 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 26:40 + 5:00
5. Pivec Jan MLA0503 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 31:49 + 10:09

H20 3.90 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3050

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubík Maximilián TUR0302 OOB TJ Turnov 36:07 3140
2. Labarbe Angel 0310001 37:10 + 1:03
3. Riby Thomas LTP0202 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 37:35 + 1:28 3019
4. Martynek Petr TRI0304 TJ TŽ Třinec 37:55 + 1:48 2992
5. Milota Břetislav MLA0300 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 43:52 + 7:45 2504

H21E 5.80 km, 205 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8794

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Jónás Ferenc 0620007 33:43
2. Glonek Jakub KAM9602 OK Kamenice 33:54 + 0:11 9369
3. Bujdosó Zoltán 0620010 34:09 + 0:26
4. Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:10 + 2:27 8819
5. Divin Péter 0620006 38:02 + 4:19
6. Wolf Filip TUR9701 OOB TJ Turnov 38:45 + 5:02 8193
7. Nagy Péter 0620009 39:05 + 5:22
8. Szalay Levente 0620004 39:21 + 5:38
9. Šurgan Štefan TUR7900 OOB TJ Turnov 40:03 + 6:20 7878
10. Tichý Tomáš SJH9201 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 42:11 + 8:28 7360
11. Kamenický Jeroným TUR9549 OOB TJ Turnov 42:15 + 8:32 7344
12. Fehérvári Dániel 0620001 42:46 + 9:03
13. Di Stefano Marco Anselmo 42:49 + 9:06
14. Zlámal David SJC9603 Sportcentrum Jičín 44:09 + 10:26 6884
15. Seitler Milan ASU9148 Magnus Orienteering 45:48 + 12:05 6484
16. Pašek František KAM7600 OK Kamenice 47:29 + 13:46 6076
17. Bravený Vít ZBM9102 SK Brno Žabovřesky 48:10 + 14:27 5910
18. Červák Jan LCE8001 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 48:45 + 15:02 5769
19. Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 49:00 + 15:17 5708
20. ROCHE CORENTIN 0130002 49:13 + 15:30
21. Vandeghinste Grégoire 0410001 51:49 + 18:06
22. Šafka Daniel KAM9105 OK Kamenice 56:30 + 22:47 3890
23. ROCHE DAMIEN 0130001 57:31 + 23:48
24. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 60:46 + 27:03 2855
25. Ferenc Aleš 0200001 106:08 + 72:25
Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 TJ TŽ Třinec DISK 0
Gerber Csaba 0620005 DISK
Paul Rudi 0390001 DISK

H21A 5.10 km, 180 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6120

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:51 6139
2. Šákr Vít BOR9301 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:01 + 0:10 6114
3. Macura Jan MLA9306 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 41:04 + 0:13 6106
4. Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:47 + 1:56 5850
5. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 42:48 + 1:57 5848
6. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:11 + 6:20 5193
7. Stehlík Petr ZTC7903 Západočeské sportovní centrum OB 50:31 + 9:40 4695
8. Pova Ondřej KRL9304 Kometa Kralovice 50:41 + 9:50 4670
9. Němeček Jan KAM9300 OK Kamenice 50:57 + 10:06 4630
10. Michek David TJN9802 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 58:02 + 17:11 3573
Hejna Martin TAP8101 KOB Tretra Praha DISK 0

H21B 2.60 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4671

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Huang Boyuan 0040005 19:37
2. Klaška Martin DKP0100 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:39 + 0:02 4781
3. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 20:18 + 0:41 4630
4. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:25 + 0:48 4603
5. Málek Martin CST8902 OB Strakonice 21:45 + 2:08 4293
6. Zelinka Jan LPU9405 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:00 + 3:23 4003
7. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 23:37 + 4:00 3860
8. Tsai Yachen 0040003 24:06 + 4:29
9. Samek Jakub VSP8800 USK Praha 26:28 + 6:51 3198
10. Kočí Martin VBM8702 VSK Mendelu Brno 28:43 + 9:06 2676
11. Karlík Jan TBM8809 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 29:04 + 9:27 2595
12. Sliva Jan SCP7300 OK Sparta Praha 30:51 + 11:14 2181
13. Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 OK Rakovník 35:03 + 15:26 1206

H35A 4.10 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:44
2. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 31:42 + 0:58
3. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 32:06 + 1:22
4. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 33:41 + 2:57
5. Torrejón Cesar 0370011 34:56 + 4:12
6. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 37:48 + 7:04
7. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 45:40 + 14:56
8. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Mladá Boleslav 46:21 + 15:37
Kříž Dušan KRL7800 Kometa Kralovice DISK

H35B 3.30 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Marciniak Tomasz 0260001 27:51
2. Hríbik Miroslav 0490001 46:33 + 18:42
3. Rudolf Tomáš PBM8402 TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 56:06 + 28:15
4. Šlajchrt Martin JES8500 OK Rakovník 66:34 + 38:43

H40 3.90 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nehasil David BOR7713 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 31:02
2. Lepšík Petr SJC8203 Sportcentrum Jičín 32:43 + 1:41
3. Verner Tomáš VBM8204 VSK Mendelu Brno 37:54 + 6:52
4. Lehmann Karsten 0480001 39:02 + 8:00
5. Gregor Petr RUZ7500 TJ Růžená 42:03 + 11:01
6. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 43:36 + 12:34
7. fenech sylvain 0210005 52:05 + 21:03
8. Perez Toni 0170001 69:35 + 38:33
9. Polách David ZBM8003 SK Brno Žabovřesky 74:45 + 43:43
10. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 SOB Olomouc 85:54 + 54:52
Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK

H45A 3.50 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 25:30
2. Cochey Benoit 0380002 26:30 + 1:00
3. CHAMPIGNY Laurent 0070001 26:54 + 1:24
4. Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 Orientační sporty Písek 27:08 + 1:38
5. Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 SOS Jindřichův Hradec 31:23 + 5:53
6. Hill Richard SLA7602 SKOB Slaný 31:52 + 6:22
7. Biolik Grzegorz CHC7608 K.O.B. Choceň 31:53 + 6:23
8. Souweine Gérald 0350001 32:10 + 6:40
9. Vítek Pavel CHT7501 OOB SK Chrast 35:09 + 9:39
10. LOCHET Sébastien 0050002 36:24 + 10:54
11. MARÍ Pau 0120001 36:26 + 10:56
12. Krampla Tomáš UOL6601 SOB Olomouc 36:55 + 11:25
13. Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 OOB SK Chrast 37:29 + 11:59
14. Gálus Igor LDC7302 KOB Děčín 43:58 + 18:28
15. Sabou Gabriel 0520001 46:47 + 21:17
16. Dítko Jan SKV7301 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 57:28 + 31:58

H45B 2.90 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Frontela Angel 0370003 32:27
2. Sedlák Radek LIP7500 SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 32:50 + 0:23
3. Štembera Jan TJN7513 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 35:07 + 2:40
4. Etrych Tomáš DOR7300 OK Dobříš 38:17 + 5:50
5. Arranz Nicolás 0370013 39:25 + 6:58
6. Vaníček Petr JES7500 OK Rakovník 39:46 + 7:19
7. Delgado Francisco 0370012 39:54 + 7:27
8. Otta Jakub BFM7603 SKOB Frýdek - Místek 41:35 + 9:08
9. Zupan Gregor 0080001 48:22 + 15:55

H50 3.40 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. BEAUVIR Yannick 0230001 26:33
2. Stefan Schwarzenberger 0010001 28:02 + 1:29
3. Struckmann Jens 0090001 28:22 + 1:49
4. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 28:31 + 1:58
5. Greff Nicolas 0360001 30:29 + 3:56
6. Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 KOB Děčín 31:34 + 5:01
7. VIALARD Jérôme 0450003 33:33 + 7:00
8. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 KOB Kladno 34:41 + 8:08
9. Hájek Jiří ONO6400 SKOB Ostrov 34:49 + 8:16
10. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:50 + 8:17
11. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 35:10 + 8:37
12. Vacek František CHT7001 OOB SK Chrast 39:22 + 12:49
13. Princ David TCB6901 SK Technik České Budějovice 39:59 + 13:26
14. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 40:01 + 13:28
15. Šoupa Karel LPM6900 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 45:36 + 19:03
16. Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 KOB Děčín 46:33 + 20:00
17. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 47:19 + 20:46
18. Müller Rico STB6400 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 49:45 + 23:12
19. Huang Chinchi 0040006 71:39 + 45:06

H55A 3.30 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. LE CAM Raphaël 0250002 27:37
2. Siegl Roman MFP6700 Matfyz Praha 27:56 + 0:19
3. Čepička Ladislav LPM6701 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 28:08 + 0:31
4. Málek Martin CST6501 OB Strakonice 28:46 + 1:09
5. Teringl Radek VCB6502 OB České Budějovice 30:37 + 3:00
6. Dalos Attila 0100001 32:18 + 4:41
7. Di Stefano Gianluca 0030001 32:45 + 5:08
8. Weiler Zsolt 0100005 33:40 + 6:03
9. Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 SK Brno Žabovřesky 34:10 + 6:33
10. Florian Michal TBM6733 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 37:17 + 9:40
11. Sova Petr KSH6501 OB Kašperské Hory 40:44 + 13:07
12. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 SKOB Slaný 45:36 + 17:59
13. Mercier Didier 0220001 57:37 + 30:00
14. ROCHE LAURENT 0130004 62:13 + 34:36
15. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 101:49 + 74:12

H55B 2.80 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pataki Gabor 23:20
2. Holec Honza MOV6701 SKOB Ostrava 25:37 + 2:17
3. Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 SKOB Ostrov 28:02 + 4:42
4. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:40 + 10:20
5. Rykala Karel VAM6401 OB Vamberk 38:19 + 14:59
6. Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 OK Dobříš 49:45 + 26:25
7. Světnický Alexandr OOL6300 SK Haná orienteering 49:48 + 26:28

H60 3.00 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 25:12
2. Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 25:24 + 0:12
3. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 27:08 + 1:56
4. Šilhavý Miroslav LPM5800 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 27:17 + 2:05
5. Švarc Jiří JEN6201 OB Jenišovice 28:21 + 3:09
6. legere pascal 0570001 29:34 + 4:22
7. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:27 + 7:15
8. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 33:19 + 8:07
9. Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 OK Jihlava 33:59 + 8:47
10. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 OK Sparta Praha 35:14 + 10:02
11. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 35:30 + 10:18
12. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 36:41 + 11:29
13. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 TJ TŽ Třinec 37:08 + 11:56
14. Špičák Aleš DKP5500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:09 + 11:57
15. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 TJ Hostivice 37:22 + 12:10
16. Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 KOB Tretra Praha 38:11 + 12:59
17. Francois Hueber 0160002 38:12 + 13:00
18. Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 TJ Hostivice 39:42 + 14:30
19. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 40:19 + 15:07
20. Čermák Libor PHK5600 OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:08 + 15:56
21. Jašek Milan TBM6201 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 41:56 + 16:44
22. Formanko Dušan 0110001 42:55 + 17:43
23. Muchl Vladimír CST5601 OB Strakonice 43:08 + 17:56
24. Pech Jiří LPM5402 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 45:10 + 19:58
25. Bruylant Dominique 0220002 55:54 + 30:42

H65 2.70 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 22:10
2. Hejzlar Josef VCB5601 OB České Budějovice 23:16 + 1:06
3. Minchev Ivan MFP5700 Matfyz Praha 24:35 + 2:25
4. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:52 + 4:42
5. Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 VSK Mendelu Brno 28:56 + 6:46
6. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 29:07 + 6:57
7. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 KOB Tretra Praha 30:05 + 7:55
8. Westin Kjell 0440003 30:30 + 8:20
9. Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 TJ TŽ Třinec 31:04 + 8:54
10. Soukup Václav VSP5600 USK Praha 35:45 + 13:35
11. József Bugár 0190001 40:34 + 18:24
12. Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 SK Radioklub Blansko 45:21 + 23:11
13. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 OK Sparta Praha 53:57 + 31:47
14. Vandeghinste Etienne 0280004 54:44 + 32:34
15. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 BETA URSUS Rosice 59:53 + 37:43
Valter Petr KBP4500 KBP Praha DISK

H70 2.50 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 SK SKI - SPORT Praděd 27:36
2. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:37 + 5:01
3. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 33:45 + 6:09
4. Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 35:37 + 8:01
5. Chotětický Václav DKL5202 KOB Kladno 38:23 + 10:47
6. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 OK Sparta Praha 38:24 + 10:48
7. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 SOB Olomouc 43:18 + 15:42
8. Babický Tomáš RUM5001 ZOOB Rumburk 44:55 + 17:19
9. Karmazín Petr VLI4901 Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:23 + 17:47
10. Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 KOS Třešť 47:10 + 19:34
11. Novák Jan 0540001 52:04 + 24:28
12. Janošík Antonín UOL5201 SOB Olomouc 55:20 + 27:44
13. Kubát Jaroslav SKV5203 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 64:23 + 36:47
14. BARBIER GEORGES 0280001 101:44 + 74:08

H75 2.20 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zánkay András 0340001 32:05
2. Nielsen Søren Anders 0020001 36:18 + 4:13
3. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 Sportcentrum Jičín 36:59 + 4:54
4. Otta Pavel JES4601 OK Rakovník 37:31 + 5:26
5. Sklenář Jan MLA4201 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 38:35 + 6:30
6. Schimm Dieter BSO4401 KOB Baník Sokolov 60:06 + 28:01
NOSÁL STANISLAV LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK

H80 2.10 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Frey Jaromír ONO4100 SKOB Ostrov 41:51
2. Novotný František PUL4200 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 44:17 + 2:26

HDR 2.20 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Walaski Vítek TRI1400 TJ TŽ Třinec 22:17
2. Mazzarese Aiden TRT1500 KOS Třešť 23:47 + 1:30
3. Kolaja Jaromír VLI1501 Slavia Liberec orienteering 28:03 + 5:46
4. MARÍ MURIEL 0120002 32:43 + 10:26
5. Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 Tempo Praha 33:15 + 10:58
6. Pecánková Barbora TEP1451 Tempo Praha 33:29 + 11:12
7. Sedláková Anna LIP1550 SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 34:22 + 12:05
8. Orin DaCruz 0430002 38:25 + 16:08
9. Gelner František 40:29 + 18:12
10. Beneš Lukáš ONO1500 SKOB Ostrov 48:21 + 26:04
11. Fáberová Zuzana KRL15 Kometa Kralovice 50:07 + 27:50
12. Marciniak Dorota i Tadeusz 0260003 52:18 + 30:01
13. Bublová Matylda UOL1550 SOB Olomouc 60:45 + 38:28
14. Vernerová Zita VBM1651 VSK Mendelu Brno 68:20 + 46:03
15. Vernerová Johanka VBM1451 VSK Mendelu Brno 68:21 + 46:04
16. Schimm Petr BSO8202 KOB Baník Sokolov 71:21 + 49:04
17. Schulhof Matěj TUR2020 OOB TJ Turnov 106:18 + 84:01
Veselý Václav DISK
Červák Lukáš DISK

P 2.50 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Walaski Antonín TRI8006 TJ TŽ Třinec 22:40
2. Marková Marta ZBM7851 SK Brno Žabovřesky 29:29 + 6:49
3. Veselá Julie 32:35 + 9:55
4. Pachner Jan VLI4600 Slavia Liberec orienteering 35:40 + 13:00
5. Delgado Kira 0370005 41:28 + 18:48
6. Zupan Romana 0080002 45:06 + 22:26
7. Rieglová Šárka 46:08 + 23:28
8. Janoušková Barbora 46:28 + 23:48
9. Mudrová Lenka KRL0052 Kometa Kralovice 51:56 + 29:16
10. Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152 Kometa Kralovice 52:38 + 29:58
11. Jirošová Anna 60:05 + 37:25
12. Vaníčková Věra 0560001 61:09 + 38:29
13. Milota Jan MLA0500 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 63:43 + 41:03
14. Delgado Leire 0370006 66:15 + 43:35
15. Hájková Klára BBM1050 BETA URSUS Rosice 70:01 + 47:21
16. Ryppelová Monika TAP7850 KOB Tretra Praha 80:23 + 57:43
Kozsuch Andrea DISK
Hájková Michaela BBM7750 BETA URSUS Rosice DISK

TD 4.30 km, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Babický Jan 41:09
2. Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 48:56 + 7:47
3. Gergely Bugár 0190003 61:26 + 20:17
4. Herper Laszlo 75:56 + 34:47
5. Tučný Jan 0320001 124:17 + 83:08
Binková Jana CHT8651 OOB SK Chrast DISK
Malá Martina 0320002 DISK

TK 2.90 km, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 43:45
2. Zápotocký Luboš SLA7500 SKOB Slaný 45:20 + 1:35
3. Ludvig István 0100003 47:35 + 3:50
4. Biohle Emil 47:50 + 4:05
5. Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 48:06 + 4:21
6. Bruk Miroslav TRI6100 TJ TŽ Třinec 49:11 + 5:26
7. Bruková Jana TRI7150 TJ TŽ Třinec 49:12 + 5:27
8. Ludvig Ágnes 0100004 49:43 + 5:58
9. Zierhut Antonín LCV7100 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 52:34 + 8:49
10. Vých Luboš SRK7300 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 54:19 + 10:34
11. Hlaváčová Mirka 0430001 59:56 + 16:11
12. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:20 + 20:35
13. Lác Jan Ladislav DOR0103 OK Dobříš 66:47 + 23:02
14. Jireš František 0140001 69:32 + 25:47
15. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 70:36 + 26:51
16. Chmelařová Blanka 0300001 72:10 + 28:25
17. Jelínková Radka MLA6951 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 74:32 + 30:47
18. Hořejší Jan DKP8209 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 82:03 + 38:18