Logo

Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství ZL HO v kombinaci

Datum:
11.12.2021
Místo konání:
Radíkov
Pořadatel:
UOL - SOB Olomouc
Mapa:
Fort II Radíkov
Ředitel závodu:
Kopecká Jitka
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Paulíček Michal - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kopecký David - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D14     D18     D19     D35     D50     H10     H14     H19     H35     H50     H60     HDR     P    

D10 0.60 km, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Otrubová Veronika PLU1277 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 25:03
2. Čeřovská Eliška KON1353 C KOB Konice 25:08 + 0:05

D14 0.80 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Balvanová Vendula JPV0750 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 28:26
2. Skřivanková Anna TBM0853 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 28:28 + 0:02
3. Kundratová Eva TZL0950 B SKOB Zlín 28:35 + 0:09
4. Benešová Anežka KON0757 C KOB Konice 40:20 + 11:54
5. Kubíčková Magdalena UOL1150 C SOB Olomouc 40:59 + 12:33
6. Zapletalová Anna KON0979 C KOB Konice 41:13 + 12:47

D18 1.10 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Přikrylová Jana JPV0652 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 50:12
2. Plachá Aneta JPV0555 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 52:26 + 2:14
3. Přikrylová Ivana JPV0653 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 57:45 + 7:33

D19 1.40 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stene Dana TBM7957 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:03
Černochová Michaela PLU0351 A TJ SOKOL Plumlov DISK
Lubrichová Veronika STE0451 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK

D35 1.10 km, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jarošová Petra JPV6666 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 45:01
2. Poláčková Monika JPV7552 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 46:27 + 1:26
3. Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 46:43 + 1:42
4. Plachá Andrea JPV7676 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 49:19 + 4:18
5. Zapletalová Kamila KON7979 C KOB Konice 49:21 + 4:20
6. Otrubová Věra PLU7777 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 49:23 + 4:22
7. Létalová Soňa SFM8252 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 51:25 + 6:24
8. Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C SKOB Zlín 53:56 + 8:55
9. Kubíčková Eva UOL7752 C SOB Olomouc 53:59 + 8:58
10. Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 55:53 + 10:52
11. Lubrichová Eva STE7556 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 56:00 + 10:59
12. Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C KČT - OB Holešov 57:07 + 12:06
13. Štorková Simona JPV6556 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 57:28 + 12:27
14. Balvanová Martina JPV7777 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 62:31 + 17:30
15. Benešová Petra KON7575 C KOB Konice 71:02 + 26:01

D50 0.90 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mikošková Iveta STE7150 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 31:37
2. Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 32:07 + 0:30

H10 0.60 km, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stene Oskar TBM1107 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:28
2. Skřivanek František TBM1108 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 25:35 + 8:07
3. Kratochvíl David HOB1101 C SK OB Horní Benešov 25:59 + 8:31
4. Zapletal David KON1111 C KOB Konice 33:55 + 16:27

H14 0.90 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janeček Jáchym UOL0700 B SOB Olomouc 27:39
2. Světnický Antonín STE0800 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 33:16 + 5:37
3. Plachý Ondřej JPV0707 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 38:50 + 11:11
4. Čeřovský Filip KON1010 C KOB Konice 40:04 + 12:25
5. Fanta Maxmilian UOL0902 C SOB Olomouc 43:25 + 15:46
6. Plachý Matyáš JPV1010 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 57:33 + 29:54
7. Hloušek Maxim NNN C Neregistrovaní 67:33 + 39:54
Létal Jonáš SFM0901 B O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy DISK

H19 1.50 km, 22 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Světnický František STE0204 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 46:15
2. Stene Per Qyvind TBM7408 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:06 + 1:51
3. Poklop Martin SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk 49:27 + 3:12
4. Beneš Jindřich KON0404 A KOB Konice 49:59 + 3:44
5. Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 53:41 + 7:26
6. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SOB Olomouc 56:59 + 10:44
7. Svoboda Radek STE0207 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 57:05 + 10:50
8. Černoch Martin PLU0500 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov 67:01 + 20:46
9. Krampla Michal Jan UOL0302 B SOB Olomouc 67:53 + 21:38
10. Štorek Jan JPV0505 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 67:55 + 21:40
11. Sarazin Julien Pierre UOL0303 B SOB Olomouc 75:48 + 29:33
12. Doseděl Emil STE6100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 78:08 + 31:53
Doležal Matyáš STE0208 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK

H35 1.40 km, 20 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zbíral Robert UOL8000 C SOB Olomouc 50:50
2. Otruba Marek PLU7417 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 53:02 + 2:12
3. Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 59:28 + 8:38
4. Skyva Petr STE6501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 59:29 + 8:39
5. Navrátil Václav KON6427 C KOB Konice 68:12 + 17:22
6. Urbánek Martin SFM7400 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 89:42 + 38:52
Martinek Pavel JPV7700 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DISK
Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C KČT - OB Holešov DISK
Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C KOB Konice DISK

H50 1.20 km, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gentric Marc STE6901 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 43:16
2. Dokoupil Vojtěch ZPV6425 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 43:42 + 0:26
3. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 47:06 + 3:50
4. Plachý Martin JPV6515 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 49:47 + 6:31
5. Jaroš Vojtěch JPV5706 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 57:19 + 14:03

H60 0.90 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 C KOB Konice 40:44

HDR 0.60 km, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malasková Linda 0010001 C 23:14
2. Macháček Jan 0060001 C 36:09 + 12:55
3. Stene Selma Vilemina TBM1453 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:56 + 13:42
4. Kratochvílová Amálie HOB1651 C SK OB Horní Benešov 41:17 + 18:03

P 0.80 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čeřovská Adéla KON8755 C KOB Konice 25:11
2. Kindl Miroslav NNN C Neregistrovaní 39:28 + 14:17
3. Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 39:39 + 14:28
4. Blažková Kristina UOL9150 C SOB Olomouc 40:47 + 15:36
5. Fantová Lenka 0020001 C 44:12 + 19:01
6. Dohnal Jan STE0813 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 60:00 + 34:49
7. Hloušková Jana NNN C Neregistrovaní 80:34 + 55:23
8. Koudelka Lukáš UOL1112 C SOB Olomouc 88:26 + 63:15
9. Lexová Kateřina UOL1111 C SOB Olomouc 88:31 + 63:20
Glonková Martina STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK