Klubové výsledky : TRI (31)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Volkova Maja | TRI0959 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:26 | + 7:30 |
21. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:32 | + 8:36 |
22. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:51 | + 8:55 |
30. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:56 | + 14:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Walicová Eva | TRI0652 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:30 | + 12:48 |
18. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:01 | + 17:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:46 | + 15:38 | 3511 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:31 | + 11:55 | 5566 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:38 | + 21:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:20 | + 2:49 |
20. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:42 | + 9:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Denysenko Tamara | TRI6150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:07 | + 1:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:40 | + 20:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:23 | + 3:44 |
18. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:22 | + 10:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:24 | + 4:15 |
12. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:22 | + 7:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Volkov Vladyslav | TRI1005 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:43 | + 10:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:41 | + 2:53 |
19. | Volkov Maksym | TRI0708 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:40 | + 9:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:40 | + 12:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Volkov Oleg | TRI8700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:54 | + 18:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:31 | + 9:35 |
7. | Volkov Alexander | TRI8002 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:20 | + 10:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:52 | + 2:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:47 | + 5:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:35 | + 10:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Volkov Stanyslav | TRI1500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:41 | + 11:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:19 | + 10:04 |
27. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:25 | + 23:10 |
42. | Krupa David | TRI7602 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:23 | + 35:08 |