Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:55 | 8980 | |
2. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | C | SK Praga | 14:16 | + 0:21 | 8764 |
3. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 14:29 | + 0:34 | 8630 |
4. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | R | OK Kamenice | 14:43 | + 0:48 | 8485 |
4. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | OK Kamenice | 14:43 | + 0:48 | 8485 |
6. | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | R | OK Kamenice | 14:46 | + 0:51 | 8455 |
7. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | C | SK Praga | 15:07 | + 1:12 | 8238 |
8. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:09 | + 1:14 | 8218 |
9. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:24 | + 1:29 | 8063 |
10. | Klement David | DKP0110 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:27 | + 1:32 | 8032 |
11. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:42 | + 1:47 | 7878 |
12. | Pavlů Ondřej | PGP8904 | C | SK Praga | 15:47 | + 1:52 | 7826 |
13. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:52 | + 1:57 | 7775 |
14. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:59 | + 2:04 | 7703 |
15. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 16:11 | + 2:16 | 7579 |
16. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 16:17 | + 2:22 | 7517 |
17. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 16:18 | + 2:23 | 7507 |
18. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:21 | + 2:26 | 7476 |
19. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | C | OB Říčany | 16:29 | + 2:34 | 7393 |
20. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | C | OK Kamenice | 16:48 | + 2:53 | 7198 |
21. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:52 | + 2:57 | 7157 |
22. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 16:54 | + 2:59 | 7136 |
23. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | C | OB Říčany | 17:01 | + 3:06 | 7064 |
24. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 17:07 | + 3:12 | 7002 |
25. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | C | SPORTICUS team | 17:08 | + 3:13 | 6992 |
26. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 17:13 | + 3:18 | 6940 |
27. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | C | SK Praga | 17:16 | + 3:21 | 6909 |
28. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 17:31 | + 3:36 | 6755 |
28. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:31 | + 3:36 | 6755 |
30. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 17:48 | + 3:53 | 6580 |
31. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:14 | + 4:19 | 6312 |
32. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | C | OK Kamenice | 18:15 | + 4:20 | 6301 |
33. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 18:27 | + 4:32 | 6178 |
34. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 18:31 | + 4:36 | 6137 |
35. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | C | OB Říčany | 18:40 | + 4:45 | 6044 |
36. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 19:06 | + 5:11 | 5776 |
37. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 19:10 | + 5:15 | 5735 |
38. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 19:15 | + 5:20 | 5683 |
39. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 19:20 | + 5:25 | 5632 |
40. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 19:40 | + 5:45 | 5426 |
41. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 19:44 | + 5:49 | 5385 |
42. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 20:15 | + 6:20 | 5065 |
43. | Protiva Tomáš | TAP8400 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 20:42 | + 6:47 | 4787 |
44. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 20:59 | + 7:04 | 4612 |
45. | Kymr Jakub | 0060001 | BT Odolena Voda | 21:06 | + 7:11 | ||
46. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | C | SK Praga | 21:47 | + 7:52 | 4117 |
47. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 22:07 | + 8:12 | 3911 |
48. | Rokoš Jan | ROU8802 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 23:15 | + 9:20 | 3211 |
49. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | C | SNS Smržovka | 24:01 | + 10:06 | 2737 |
49. | Beneš Miroslav | KON9915 | C | KOB Konice | 24:01 | + 10:06 | 2737 |
51. | Dvořáček Dan | MFP7903 | C | Matfyz Praha | 24:09 | + 10:14 | 2655 |
52. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | C | USK Praha | 25:28 | + 11:33 | 1841 |
52. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 25:28 | + 11:33 | 1841 |
Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | ||
Šimon Jakub | LBE8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | 0 | ||
Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK | 0 |