Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 36:03 | ||
2. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:29 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | KOB Tretra Praha | 37:46 | + 1:43 | |
4. | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | SK Praga | 39:28 | + 3:25 | |
5. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | KOB Kladno | 40:05 | + 4:02 | |
5. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 40:05 | + 4:02 | |
7. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 40:39 | + 4:36 | |
8. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | 41:02 | + 4:59 | |
9. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 41:03 | + 5:00 | |
10. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | LOK-o Liberec | 41:21 | + 5:18 | |
11. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:56 | + 5:53 | |
12. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 41:58 | + 5:55 | |
13. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | OK Doksy | 42:40 | + 6:37 | |
14. | Collis Mark | DKP7703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:52 | + 6:49 | |
15. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | Matfyz Praha | 43:31 | + 7:28 | |
16. | Hill Richard | SLA7602 | SKOB Slaný | 43:32 | + 7:29 | |
17. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 43:37 | + 7:34 | |
18. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 43:44 | + 7:41 | |
19. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 43:46 | + 7:43 | |
20. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 44:44 | + 8:41 | |
21. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 45:21 | + 9:18 | |
22. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | OOB Aš | 45:39 | + 9:36 | |
23. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 45:54 | + 9:51 | |
24. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 46:21 | + 10:18 | |
25. | Gemperle František | MFP7102 | Matfyz Praha | 47:33 | + 11:30 | |
26. | Byrtus Petr | SIT7702 | OK SILESIA | 47:41 | + 11:38 | |
27. | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | OK Dobříš | 49:09 | + 13:06 | |
28. | Rypáček Miroslav | SPC7506 | SPORTICUS team | 50:00 | + 13:57 | |
29. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 50:03 | + 14:00 | |
30. | Ptáček Jan | PGP7205 | SK Praga | 50:35 | + 14:32 | |
31. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 51:25 | + 15:22 | |
32. | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | SKOB Slaný | 52:31 | + 16:28 | |
33. | Končický Lukáš | RIC7501 | OB Říčany | 52:54 | + 16:51 | |
34. | Jakubský Ondřej | TAP7700 | KOB Tretra Praha | 53:53 | + 17:50 | |
35. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | OK Kamenice | 55:33 | + 19:30 | |
36. | Kvasnička Ladislav | KDZ7400 | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 56:13 | + 20:10 | |
37. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | Tesil Milevsko | 57:01 | + 20:58 | |
38. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 57:16 | + 21:13 | |
39. | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | SKOB Slaný | 57:33 | + 21:30 | |
40. | Knýbel Pavel | FSP7602 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 57:48 | + 21:45 | |
41. | Tolar Jan | RIC7301 | OB Říčany | 58:17 | + 22:14 | |
42. | Tejkl Jiří | DOB7700 | KOB Dobruška | 59:50 | + 23:47 | |
43. | Večerka Daniel | 0090001 | NoWay | 60:29 | + 24:26 | |
44. | Grisa Petr | SLA7600 | SKOB Slaný | 60:43 | + 24:40 | |
45. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | SK Praga | 60:50 | + 24:47 | |
46. | Hruška Jan | DOR7000 | OK Dobříš | 61:39 | + 25:36 | |
47. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:56 | + 25:53 | |
48. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 63:14 | + 27:11 | |
49. | Valenta Jan | ROZ6600 | OK Roztoky | 63:35 | + 27:32 | |
50. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | SKOB Slaný | 64:31 | + 28:28 | |
51. | Zavadil Pavel | KAM6401 | OK Kamenice | 66:38 | + 30:35 | |
52. | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | OB Říčany | 68:29 | + 32:26 | |
53. | Herynek Petr | RIC7305 | OB Říčany | 68:33 | + 32:30 | |
54. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | OB SK Zvole | 69:10 | + 33:07 | |
55. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | OK Dobříš | 69:45 | + 33:42 | |
56. | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | OK Sparta Praha | 69:53 | + 33:50 | |
57. | Janeček Ondřej | SOB7001 | SOBSA | 70:24 | + 34:21 | |
58. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 72:34 | + 36:31 | |
59. | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | SKOB Slaný | 73:05 | + 37:02 | |
59. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 73:05 | + 37:02 | |
61. | Štěp Adam | PGP7407 | SK Praga | 74:30 | + 38:27 | |
62. | Šnejdar Ondřej | PGP7712 | SK Praga | 75:21 | + 39:18 | |
63. | Kapoun Luděk | LBE7400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 75:44 | + 39:41 | |
64. | Hruška Peter | 0280002 | Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 79:46 | + 43:43 | |
65. | Leinweber Ctirad | FSP7401 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 89:23 | + 53:20 | |
66. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 93:10 | + 57:07 | |
67. | Hladík Zdeněk | DKP7401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 110:27 | + 74:24 | |
Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | OK Roztoky | DISK | |||
Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK |