Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:11 | ||
2. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 13:29 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 13:41 | + 0:30 | |
4. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 14:15 | + 1:04 | |
5. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 14:28 | + 1:17 | |
6. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 14:47 | + 1:36 | |
7. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 15:20 | + 2:09 | |
8. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 15:27 | + 2:16 | |
9. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Litvínov | 16:04 | + 2:53 | |
10. | Hruška Jan | DOR7000 | OK Dobříš | 17:01 | + 3:50 | |
11. | Doubek Petr | LPU7720 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:26 | + 4:15 | |
12. | Claudius Sven | 0010002 | USC Magdeburg | 17:32 | + 4:21 | |
13. | Jedlička Adam | KAM7700 | OK Kamenice | 17:38 | + 4:27 | |
14. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 18:01 | + 4:50 | |
15. | Kos Michal | PHK6803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:34 | + 5:23 | |
16. | Chramosta Tomáš | KAM7601 | OK Kamenice | 18:41 | + 5:30 | |
16. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:41 | + 5:30 | |
18. | Dudl Jan | ODV7703 | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 18:43 | + 5:32 | |
19. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 19:02 | + 5:51 | |
20. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 19:19 | + 6:08 | |
21. | Kváča Vladimír | DKP7706 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:45 | + 6:34 | |
22. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:53 | + 6:42 | |
23. | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | OB Říčany | 20:28 | + 7:17 | |
23. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | SK Praga | 20:28 | + 7:17 | |
25. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 20:57 | + 7:46 | |
26. | Motejzík Petr | 0240001 | NER - Motejzíkovi | 21:28 | + 8:17 | |
27. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:01 | + 8:50 | |
28. | Šácha Marek | DOR7102 | OK Dobříš | 24:23 | + 11:12 | |
29. | Vydra Lukáš | DKP7001 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:31 | + 11:20 | |
30. | Kolář David | LOU7700 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 24:34 | + 11:23 | |
31. | Čížik Marek | KAM7501 | OK Kamenice | 25:20 | + 12:09 | |
32. | Nedas Dušan | KPY7701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 28:49 | + 15:38 | |
33. | Mišek Michal | KAM7202 | OK Kamenice | 35:09 | + 21:58 | |
Janda Pavel | DOR7600 | OK Dobříš | DISK | |||
Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | DISK | |||
Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | DISK | |||
Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | USK Praha | DNS |