Klubové výsledky : TRI (37)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Urbanczyková Nela | TRI1150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:31 | + 28:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:00 | |
6. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:41 | + 5:41 |
7. | Czerneková Adéla | TRI0854 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:24 | + 19:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:16 | + 15:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:48 | + 1:58 |
3. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:14 | + 2:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:32 | + 4:44 | 3799 |
9. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:35 | + 16:47 | 2532 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:14 | + 3:56 |
10. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:55 | + 19:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:18 | + 4:54 |
4. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:33 | + 8:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:03 | + 11:38 |
8. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:25 | + 12:00 |
Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:54 | + 11:33 |
4. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:37 | + 12:16 |
5. | Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:51 | + 15:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:01 | ||
2. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:46 | + 0:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:45 | + 9:23 | 5402 |
11. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:15 | + 14:53 | 4614 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:02 | + 12:58 |
5. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:01 | + 15:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:01 | + 8:32 |
11. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:47 | + 10:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:18 | + 10:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:45 | + 4:33 |
11. | Hochmuth Jakub | TRI1501 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:24 | + 9:12 |
12. | Hochmuth Martin | TRI1301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:42 | + 9:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Mokrosz Marek | TRI8400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:23 | + 0:16 |
8. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:22 | + 5:15 |
9. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:20 | + 8:13 |
14. | Cymorek Petr | TRI7000 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:26 | + 15:19 |
15. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:30 | + 15:23 |
22. | Tuharská Aneta | TRI7751 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:54 | + 22:47 |