Club results : TRI (38)
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Urbanczyková Nela | TRI1150 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:38 | + 13:28 | |
10. | Maršálková Sára | TRI1152 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:16 | + 20:06 | |
12. | Kolarczyková Sofie | TRI1052 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:59 | + 23:49 | |
Kolarczyková Simona | TRI1051 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:42 | + 3:04 | |
4. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:48 | + 3:10 | |
9. | Czerneková Adéla | TRI0854 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:02 | + 8:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:11 | + 5:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:23 | ||
3. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:13 | + 9:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Warcopová Kateřina | TRI0150 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:29 | + 6:30 | 1895 | |
4. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:55 | + 7:56 | 1829 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:10 | + 11:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:50 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:29 | + 14:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:33 | ||
2. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:32 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:08 | + 3:35 | |
4. | Zielina Tomasz | TRI1204 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:42 | + 10:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Kubien Tomáš | TRI1002 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:00 | + 3:16 | |
12. | Zielina Jakub | TRI1004 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:46 | + 13:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:10 | ||
2. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:16 | + 0:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:36 | ||
2. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:58 | + 0:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:28 | + 16:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:23 | 4130 | ||
5. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:22 | + 6:59 | 3450 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:20 | + 1:38 | |
4. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:17 | + 7:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:09 | + 3:37 | |
4. | Mokroszová Izabela | TRI1651 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:26 | + 4:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:35 | + 0:49 | |
9. | Zielina Marek | TRI8001 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:32 | + 8:46 | |
10. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:43 | + 8:57 | |
21. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:55 | + 16:09 | |
Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |