Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srovnalová Julie | SIT1351 | OK SILESIA | 30:49 | ||
2. | Dudová Nikol | MOV1250 | SKOB Ostrava | 32:51 | + 2:02 | |
3. | Létalová Jana | SFM1450 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 37:15 | + 6:26 | |
Ryšková Marie | SFM1451 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | DISK | |||
Hudečková Adina | OOP1450 | TJ Opava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Létalová Eva | SFM1250 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 21:46 | ||
2. | Klose Kateřina | SFM1251 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 25:15 | + 3:29 | |
3. | Jurčková Sofie | SIT1251 | OK SILESIA | 25:35 | + 3:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burešová Sofie | BFM1153 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 27:23 | ||
2. | Naumenko Soffia | MOV1152 | SKOB Ostrava | 34:51 | + 7:28 | |
3. | Veselá Zuzana | 0080001 | NNN-Veselí | 35:55 | + 8:32 | |
4. | Řádková Zuzana | TRI1151 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:45 | + 9:22 | |
5. | Horáčková Karolína | MOV1051 | SKOB Ostrava | 41:43 | + 14:20 | |
6. | Mališová Ema | BFM1152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 44:27 | + 17:04 | |
7. | Urbanczyková Nela | TRI1150 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:27 | + 19:04 | |
8. | Mecová Markéta | BFM1056 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 46:39 | + 19:16 | |
9. | Hudečková Stella | OOP1150 | TJ Opava | 48:39 | + 21:16 | |
10. | Hrubá Eliška | AOV1050 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 57:02 | + 29:39 | |
11. | Maršálková Sára | TRI1152 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 59:35 | + 32:12 | |
12. | Mydlářová Viola | BFM1057 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 61:25 | + 34:02 | |
Vellechová Marie | AOV1150 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:02 | ||
2. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:26 | + 6:24 | |
3. | Aleksieieva Kseniia | MOV0855 | SKOB Ostrava | 29:45 | + 7:43 | |
4. | Burešová Eliška | BFM0955 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 30:49 | + 8:47 | |
5. | Ismahilova Mariia | MOV0957 | SKOB Ostrava | 38:55 | + 16:53 | |
6. | Vellechová Eliška | AOV0951 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 46:09 | + 24:07 | |
Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | TJ Opava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čudková Kristýna | MOV0654 | SKOB Ostrava | 37:24 | ||
2. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:24 | + 23:00 | |
3. | Walicová Eva | TRI0652 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 63:40 | + 26:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:04 | ||
2. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:27 | + 2:23 | |
3. | Procnerová Veronika | MOV0450 | SKOB Ostrava | 51:38 | + 14:34 | |
4. | Vojkůvková Hana | MOV0552 | SKOB Ostrava | 74:40 | + 37:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matoušková Jana | MOV0551 | SKOB Ostrava | 39:50 | 4891 | ||
2. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 41:06 | + 1:16 | 4750 | |
3. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 44:44 | + 4:54 | 4346 | |
4. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:23 | + 8:33 | 3940 | |
5. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 49:10 | + 9:20 | 3852 | |
6. | Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 50:20 | + 10:30 | 3723 | |
7. | Svačinková Kateřina | TVR9850 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 54:19 | + 14:29 | 3279 | |
8. | Čablová Kristina | BFM8751 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 54:37 | + 14:47 | 3246 | |
9. | Bernatíková Hana | SIT0252 | OK SILESIA | 55:51 | + 16:01 | 3109 | |
10. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:42 | + 16:52 | 3014 | |
11. | Válková Zuzana | SOP8852 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 57:03 | + 17:13 | 2975 | |
12. | Poláková Lenka | SOP0151 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 57:06 | + 17:16 | 2969 | |
13. | Urbánková Tereza | SFM0250 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 75:25 | + 35:35 | 931 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juřeníková Hana | MOV8052 | SKOB Ostrava | 41:51 | ||
2. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:01 | + 8:10 | |
3. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 51:20 | + 9:29 | |
4. | Hrabalová Eva | BFM8051 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:49 | + 9:58 | |
5. | Burešová Petra | BFM7855 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 53:40 | + 11:49 | |
6. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 54:57 | + 13:06 | |
7. | Kawuloková Zdeňka | SIT8451 | OK SILESIA | 55:44 | + 13:53 | |
8. | Kireeva Olesia | MOV8053 | SKOB Ostrava | 56:17 | + 14:26 | |
9. | Palarčíková Kateřina | SFM7850 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 61:24 | + 19:33 | |
10. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | TJ Opava | 64:00 | + 22:09 | |
11. | Gruchalová Lucie | 0050001 | Nereg. | 65:26 | + 23:35 | |
12. | Urbánková Šárka | SFM7650 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 72:56 | + 31:05 | |
13. | Ryšková Barbora | SFM8550 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 74:38 | + 32:47 | |
14. | Rýznarová Olga | BFM7853 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 81:18 | + 39:27 | |
15. | Růžičková Klára | BFM7854 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 82:58 | + 41:07 | |
16. | Brychlecová Eva | MOV8551 | SKOB Ostrava | 88:37 | + 46:46 | |
17. | Veselá Jana | 0080003 | NNN-Veselí | 144:06 | + 102:15 | |
Horáčková Vladimíra | MOV7750 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK | |||
Masny Anna | MOV8250 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Gabriela | HAV7152 | OB Havířov | 34:34 | ||
2. | Kociánová Eva | OOP6750 | TJ Opava | 38:49 | + 4:15 | |
3. | Svačinková Jitka | TVR7750 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 39:41 | + 5:07 | |
4. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 44:15 | + 9:41 | |
5. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:31 | + 10:57 | |
6. | Pannová Vendula | MOV7752 | SKOB Ostrava | 47:23 | + 12:49 | |
7. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 50:19 | + 15:45 | |
8. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 52:10 | + 17:36 | |
9. | Hendrychová Marcela | HOB7051 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 59:41 | + 25:07 | |
10. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | OB Havířov | 70:50 | + 36:16 | |
11. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 71:54 | + 37:20 | |
12. | Davidová Petra | SFM7651 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 89:47 | + 55:13 | |
13. | Procnerová Eva | BFM7551 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 98:03 | + 63:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rokoszová Jaroslava | MOV6351 | SKOB Ostrava | 60:30 | ||
2. | Kramlová Karin | OOP6250 | TJ Opava | 86:07 | + 25:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 36:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maroszczyk Witold | SIT1202 | OK SILESIA | 25:54 | ||
2. | Rychlý Jakub | KRN1500 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 32:13 | + 6:19 | |
3. | Kluz Vojtěch | SIT1204 | OK SILESIA | 35:46 | + 9:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:03 | ||
2. | Hrouza Jan | KRN1300 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 20:34 | + 0:31 | |
3. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:34 | + 2:31 | |
4. | Panna Matyáš | MOV1300 | SKOB Ostrava | 23:57 | + 3:54 | |
5. | Hrabal Václav | BFM1202 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 24:24 | + 4:21 | |
6. | Václavík Jakub | BFM1201 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 27:38 | + 7:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubien Tomáš | TRI1002 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:56 | ||
2. | Hrabal František | BFM1001 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 27:19 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Lettovský Jan | MOV1006 | SKOB Ostrava | 28:31 | + 1:35 | |
4. | Létal Hynek | SFM1001 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 29:06 | + 2:10 | |
5. | Berger Tomáš | MOV1002 | SKOB Ostrava | 30:39 | + 3:43 | |
6. | Kawulok Matyáš | SIT1201 | OK SILESIA | 32:16 | + 5:20 | |
7. | Ryška Vojtěch | SFM1101 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 54:35 | + 27:39 | |
Masny Przemyslaw | MOV1005 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Václavík Šimon | BFM0803 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 25:03 | ||
2. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:53 | + 0:50 | |
3. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:40 | + 4:37 | |
4. | Walach Ondřej | TRI0803 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:10 | + 11:07 | |
5. | Vojkovský Václav | TRI0800 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:29 | + 11:26 | |
6. | Kostka Artur | MOV0901 | SKOB Ostrava | 49:07 | + 24:04 | |
7. | Bjolek Vojtěch | BFM0901 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 73:19 | + 48:16 | |
8. | Masny Tadeusz | MOV0802 | SKOB Ostrava | 89:49 | + 64:46 | |
Rýznar Petr | BFM0902 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | DISK | |||
Mihalka Alexandr | MOV0902 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK | |||
Görlich Tomáš | 0080002 | NNN-Veselí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojvodík Eduard | MOV0600 | SKOB Ostrava | 35:05 | ||
2. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:31 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:10 | + 4:05 | |
4. | Rýznar Vojtěch | BFM0704 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 55:31 | + 20:26 | |
5. | Vlach Antonín | AOV0700 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 70:24 | + 35:19 | |
6. | Mališ Eduard | BFM0703 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 125:52 | + 90:47 | |
Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zádrapa Marian Petr | MOV0503 | SKOB Ostrava | 53:15 | ||
2. | Řepka Michal | MOV0504 | SKOB Ostrava | 72:08 | + 18:53 | |
3. | Novák Igor | AOV0501 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 74:44 | + 21:29 | |
4. | Merta František | BFM0507 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 75:51 | + 22:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 81:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 39:27 | 7649 | ||
2. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:39 | + 8:12 | 6440 | |
3. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 49:52 | + 10:25 | 6113 | |
4. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:50 | + 12:23 | 5823 | |
5. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:16 | + 12:49 | 5759 | |
6. | Byrtus Jakub | SIT0502 | OK SILESIA | 53:28 | + 14:01 | 5582 | |
7. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 54:03 | + 14:36 | 5496 | |
8. | Sedláček Tomáš | TRI8601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:23 | + 14:56 | 5446 | |
9. | Strakoš Matěj | SFM9901 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 57:00 | + 17:33 | 5061 | |
10. | Bjolek Michal | BFM0305 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 59:12 | + 19:45 | 4736 | |
11. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 59:19 | + 19:52 | 4719 | |
12. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | SKOB Ostrava | 61:28 | + 22:01 | 4402 | |
13. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 62:59 | + 23:32 | 4178 | |
14. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 63:26 | + 23:59 | 4112 | |
15. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 63:34 | + 24:07 | 4092 | |
16. | Staněk Ondřej | HAV0002 | OB Havířov | 63:51 | + 24:24 | 4050 | |
17. | Konůpka Petr | BFM8902 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 64:31 | + 25:04 | 3952 | |
18. | Šidík Petr | MOV9200 | SKOB Ostrava | 65:50 | + 26:23 | 3758 | |
19. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 68:39 | + 29:12 | 3342 | |
20. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 76:07 | + 36:40 | 2241 | |
21. | Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 79:37 | + 40:10 | 1725 | |
22. | Sedláčková Ivana | TRC | SKOB BETA Třinec | 79:50 | + 40:23 | ||
23. | Procházka Jakub | SOP9903 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 93:59 | + 54:32 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:24 | ||
2. | Kawulok Marek | SIT8001 | OK SILESIA | 52:13 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:32 | + 10:08 | |
4. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 70:02 | + 19:38 | |
5. | Kostka Petr | MOV8200 | SKOB Ostrava | 74:21 | + 23:57 | |
6. | Hrabal Zdeněk | BFM7801 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 86:10 | + 35:46 | |
7. | Maroszczyk Marek | SIT8501 | OK SILESIA | 100:28 | + 50:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | Orientační Běh Opava | 40:06 | ||
2. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 41:36 | + 1:30 | |
3. | Slavík Tomáš | TVR6800 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 42:45 | + 2:39 | |
4. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | OB Havířov | 43:12 | + 3:06 | |
5. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:33 | + 5:27 | |
6. | Masny Krzysztof | MOV7600 | SKOB Ostrava | 47:08 | + 7:02 | |
7. | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 47:18 | + 7:12 | |
8. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | SKOB Bruntál | 47:51 | + 7:45 | |
9. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:24 | + 8:18 | |
10. | Szturc Radek | TRC6800 | SKOB BETA Třinec | 48:53 | + 8:47 | |
11. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | SKOB Ostrava | 49:16 | + 9:10 | |
12. | Lasota Tomasz | 0020001 | Lasota - Neregistrovaný | 49:46 | + 9:40 | |
13. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | OB Havířov | 49:58 | + 9:52 | |
14. | Mastela Rafal | HAV7300 | OB Havířov | 52:03 | + 11:57 | |
15. | Velička Aleš | MOV7300 | SKOB Ostrava | 52:34 | + 12:28 | |
16. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 53:23 | + 13:17 | |
17. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | SKOB Ostrava | 55:12 | + 15:06 | |
18. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | lepus.cz | 62:05 | + 21:59 | |
19. | David Vladimír | SFM7401 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 62:55 | + 22:49 | |
20. | Brychlec Lukáš | MOV7501 | SKOB Ostrava | 63:45 | + 23:39 | |
21. | Kulíšek Tomáš | HOB7101 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 65:17 | + 25:11 | |
22. | Blažević Roman | LOV7301 | lepus.cz | 68:03 | + 27:57 | |
23. | Kohoutek Milan | MOV6300 | SKOB Ostrava | 68:46 | + 28:40 | |
24. | Slavíček Pavel | SOP7201 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 83:10 | + 43:04 | |
25. | Kunath Pavel | MOV7200 | SKOB Ostrava | 86:06 | + 46:00 | |
26. | Rýc-Bednář René | MOV7001 | SKOB Ostrava | 115:56 | + 75:50 | |
Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | TJ Opava | 47:19 | ||
2. | Vašek Rudolf | SOP5702 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 51:52 | + 4:33 | |
3. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | SK Haná orienteering | 57:07 | + 9:48 | |
4. | Hostaš Jindřich | MOV5901 | SKOB Ostrava | 58:20 | + 11:01 | |
5. | Niedoba Jan | TRC6200 | SKOB BETA Třinec | 59:08 | + 11:49 | |
6. | Bačo Lubomír | SOP6201 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 60:53 | + 13:34 | |
7. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:52 | + 15:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | SKOB Ostrava | 31:55 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jiří | OOP5400 | TJ Opava | 38:31 | + 6:36 | |
3. | Krmášek Bohdan | AOP5301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:23 | + 10:28 | |
4. | Pospíšil Václav | SOP5701 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 43:13 | + 11:18 | |
5. | Slivečka Jaromír | MOV5601 | SKOB Ostrava | 45:13 | + 13:18 | |
6. | Korbel Jaromír | OOP5300 | TJ Opava | 45:27 | + 13:32 | |
7. | Zeman Ludvík | BFM5301 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:06 | + 18:11 | |
8. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:54 | + 18:59 | |
9. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 53:48 | + 21:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sukeník Mojmír | KRN5202 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 26:39 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Karel | TVR5000 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 26:46 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 27:43 | + 1:04 | |
4. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 33:21 | + 6:42 | |
5. | Novotný Stanislav | ZLH4800 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 34:39 | + 8:00 | |
6. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | TJ Opava | 35:16 | + 8:37 | |
7. | Klech Josef | HOB4701 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 39:24 | + 12:45 | |
8. | Chylík Pavol | MOV4901 | SKOB Ostrava | 40:29 | + 13:50 | |
9. | Kašpar Josef | HOB4601 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 47:12 | + 20:33 | |
10. | Vávra Jiří | MOV4102 | SKOB Ostrava | 47:52 | + 21:13 | |
11. | Beneš Karel | HAV4201 | OB Havířov | 50:23 | + 23:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tošenovská Ema | SFM | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 19:45 | ||
2. | Ryšková Magdaléna | SFM | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 20:45 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:48 | + 5:03 | |
4. | Smolka Filip | SOP | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 26:53 | + 7:08 | |
5. | Válka Jan | SOP1701 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 30:44 | + 10:59 | |
6. | Mydlářová Nikol | BFM1253 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 30:54 | + 11:09 | |
7. | Panna Marek | MOV1601 | SKOB Ostrava | 31:14 | + 11:29 | |
8. | Koťátko Albert | SFM1701 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 31:35 | + 11:50 | |
9. | Hrouzová Helena | KRN1650 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 32:50 | + 13:05 | |
10. | Kostka Mikuláš | MOV1400 | SKOB Ostrava | 34:42 | + 14:57 | |
11. | Mikešková Anna | BFM1252 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 34:48 | + 15:03 | |
12. | Tesařová Lucie | AOP1451 | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:32 | + 19:47 | |
13. | Bedrunková Julie | MOV1352 | SKOB Ostrava | 39:33 | + 19:48 | |
14. | Veličková Valérie | MOV1750 | SKOB Ostrava | 40:14 | + 20:29 | |
15. | Krutina Vít | HAV1201 | OB Havířov | 40:16 | + 20:31 | |
16. | Tesařová Eva | AOP1650 | Orientační Běh Opava | 40:55 | + 21:10 | |
17. | Harazim Adam | 0070002 | přátelé SKOB Ostrava | 44:24 | + 24:39 | |
18. | Sližová Kateřina | TRI1650 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:38 | + 25:53 | |
19. | Lasota Joanna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 47:02 | + 27:17 | |
20. | Lasota Mikolaj | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 47:24 | + 27:39 | |
21. | Krejčí Vilém | SFM2101 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 65:12 | + 45:27 | |
22. | Gašman Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 78:58 | + 59:13 | |
23. | Brychlec Jan | MOV1600 | SKOB Ostrava | 91:45 | + 72:00 | |
Walachová Adéla | TRI1750 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolarczyk Kamil | TRI7402 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:06 | ||
2. | Švidrnochová Eliška | OOP0451 | TJ Opava | 26:31 | + 2:25 | |
3. | Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 32:32 | + 8:26 | |
4. | Hendrych Jan | HOB9301 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 32:49 | + 8:43 | |
5. | Hendrychová Pavla | HOB6251 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 35:22 | + 11:16 | |
6. | Kavcová Lucie | 0040001 | email AOV | 35:52 | + 11:46 | |
7. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:35 | + 12:29 | |
8. | Hendrych Jaromír | HOB6001 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 36:51 | + 12:45 | |
9. | Walicová Jana | TRI7651 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:02 | + 12:56 | |
9. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:02 | + 12:56 | |
11. | Vojkůvková Jarmila | MOV7152 | SKOB Ostrava | 37:12 | + 13:06 | |
12. | Pometlová Jana | AOP7551 | Orientační Běh Opava | 38:01 | + 13:55 | |
13. | Mecová Jana | BFM7952 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 41:03 | + 16:57 | |
14. | Hendrych Jiří | HOB6701 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 41:52 | + 17:46 | |
15. | Svačinková Berenika | TVR0450 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 42:54 | + 18:48 | |
16. | Hrabicová Iva | OOP6150 | TJ Opava | 43:04 | + 18:58 | |
17. | Václavíková Kateřina | BFM7754 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 44:00 | + 19:54 | |
18. | Slavík Ondřej | TVR0500 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 44:46 | + 20:40 | |
19. | Řepka Miroslav | 0010001 | neregistrovaný | 45:36 | + 21:30 | |
20. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 47:31 | + 23:25 | |
21. | Hendrych Vlastimil | HOB5601 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 47:42 | + 23:36 | |
22. | Mikešková Veronika | BFM7951 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:40 | + 27:34 | |
23. | Ledabylová Alena | HOB5551 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 52:41 | + 28:35 | |
24. | Krumpholcová Jarmila | HOB5655 | SK OB Horní Benešov | 52:42 | + 28:36 | |
25. | Vidlička Ondřej | 0030001 | Vidla | 52:47 | + 28:41 | |
26. | Labudík Milan | TVR6200 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 52:52 | + 28:46 | |
27. | Bijoková Drábková Helena | 0060001 | Klimkovice | 56:49 | + 32:43 | |
28. | Harazim Tomáš | 0070001 | přátelé SKOB Ostrava | 57:24 | + 33:18 | |
29. | Tumelová Xenie | BFM5951 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 61:53 | + 37:47 | |
30. | Mališová Bohumila | BFM8053 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 62:54 | + 38:48 | |
31. | Görlich Lukáš | 0080004 | NNN-Veselí | 81:00 | + 56:54 | |
Kraml František | OOP5500 | TJ Opava | DISK |