Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:14 | 9376 | ||
2. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 32:23 | + 1:09 | 9048 | |
3. | Vyhnálková Barbora | PGP9854 | SK Praga | 32:36 | + 1:22 | 8987 | |
4. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 32:45 | + 1:31 | 8944 | |
5. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:12 | + 1:58 | 8816 | |
6. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:30 | + 3:16 | 8445 | |
7. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:44 | + 3:30 | 8379 | |
8. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:41 | + 5:27 | 7823 | |
9. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:09 | + 5:55 | 7690 | |
9. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:09 | + 5:55 | 7690 | |
11. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 37:41 | + 6:27 | 7538 | |
12. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:45 | + 7:31 | 7235 | |
13. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 39:07 | + 7:53 | 7130 | |
14. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:25 | + 8:11 | 7045 | |
15. | Marková Ema | SSU0252 | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:51 | + 8:37 | 6921 | |
16. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | SKOB Zlín | 40:09 | + 8:55 | 6836 | |
17. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:50 | + 9:36 | 6641 | |
18. | Chrástová Tereza | TUR0255 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:39 | + 10:25 | 6408 | |
19. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:28 | + 12:14 | 5891 | |
20. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 45:19 | + 14:05 | 5364 | |
21. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:33 | + 14:19 | 5297 | |
22. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:39 | + 14:25 | 5269 | |
23. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 46:10 | + 14:56 | 5122 | |
23. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 46:10 | + 14:56 | 5122 | |
25. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:15 | + 15:01 | 5098 | |
26. | Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:40 | + 16:26 | 4694 | |
27. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 49:47 | + 18:33 | 4091 | |
28. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:44 | + 19:30 | 3821 | |
29. | Voltrová Alena | DKP9956 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:46 | + 19:32 | 3811 | |
30. | Riby Rose | DOK0052 | OK Doksy | 51:49 | + 20:35 | 3512 | |
31. | Svobodová Anna | VTA0151 | SC vebr-sport | 52:51 | + 21:37 | 3218 | |
32. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 53:53 | + 22:39 | 2923 | |
33. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | OK Doksy | 54:11 | + 22:57 | 2838 | |
34. | Nedbálková Hana | BOR9750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:31 | + 26:17 | 1888 | |
35. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | Kometa Kralovice | 72:46 | + 41:32 | 0 | |
36. | Kojanova Nikola | 30001 | JU | 74:04 | + 42:50 | ||
37. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 86:09 | + 54:55 | 0 | |
Haider Anna | 26A5650 | HSV Ried | DISK | ||||
Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | KOS Třešť | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 33:04 | 9119 | ||
2. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:24 | + 0:20 | 9029 | |
3. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:29 | + 0:25 | 9006 | |
4. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:52 | + 1:48 | 8630 | |
5. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:07 | + 2:03 | 8562 | |
6. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | OK Kamenice | 36:12 | + 3:08 | 8268 | |
7. | Horčička Vít | TBM9919 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:26 | + 3:22 | 8205 | |
8. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 36:44 | + 3:40 | 8123 | |
9. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | SK Praga | 38:08 | + 5:04 | 7743 | |
10. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:13 | + 6:09 | 7448 | |
11. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 40:04 | + 7:00 | 7217 | |
12. | Bořánek Michal | VSP0007 | USK Praha | 40:10 | + 7:06 | 7190 | |
13. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:16 | + 7:12 | 7163 | |
13. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 40:16 | + 7:12 | 7163 | |
15. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:47 | + 7:43 | 7023 | |
16. | Pompura Daniel | TBM0108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:12 | + 8:08 | 6910 | |
17. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:14 | + 8:10 | 6901 | |
18. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 41:46 | + 8:42 | 6756 | |
19. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 41:54 | + 8:50 | 6719 | |
20. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:59 | + 8:55 | 6697 | |
21. | Černocký Libor | 10001 | VUT Brno | 42:13 | + 9:09 | ||
22. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | Magnus Orienteering | 43:42 | + 10:38 | 6230 | |
23. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:56 | + 10:52 | 6167 | |
24. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:02 | + 10:58 | 6140 | |
25. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:14 | + 11:10 | 6085 | |
26. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:15 | + 11:11 | 6081 | |
27. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 44:38 | + 11:34 | 5977 | |
28. | Karásek Matěj | TUR0000 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:24 | + 12:20 | 5769 | |
29. | Panovec Kryštof | LCE0011 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:00 | + 12:56 | 5606 | |
30. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 46:19 | + 13:15 | 5519 | |
31. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:29 | + 13:25 | 5474 | |
32. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:20 | + 14:16 | 5243 | |
33. | Jonáš Adam | ZBM0102 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 47:25 | + 14:21 | 5221 | |
34. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | TBM0005 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:37 | + 14:33 | 5166 | |
35. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 51:37 | + 18:33 | 4080 | |
36. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:07 | + 20:03 | 3672 | |
37. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB Tretra Praha | 53:44 | + 20:40 | 3505 | |
38. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:47 | + 22:43 | 2948 | |
39. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:48 | + 24:44 | 2400 | |
40. | Bečvář Petr | OPI9800 | Orientační sporty Písek | 58:10 | + 25:06 | 2300 | |
41. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | Kometa Kralovice | 61:28 | + 28:24 | 1404 | |
42. | Kříž Matěj | KAM0900 | OK Kamenice | 67:13 | + 34:09 | 0 | |
43. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OB Kašperské Hory | 71:35 | + 38:31 | 0 | |
44. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 74:28 | + 41:24 | 0 | |
45. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | OB Jenišovice | 75:27 | + 42:23 | 0 | |
46. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:05 | + 43:01 | 0 | |
47. | Hones Sepp | 26A5400 | HSV Ried | 92:47 | + 59:43 | ||
48. | Vaněk Adam | OPI0100 | Orientační sporty Písek | 96:06 | + 63:02 | 0 | |
Nechanický Jan | TBM0200 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | KOS Třešť | DISK | 0 |