Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva Létalová | SFM1250 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 17:02 | ||
2. | Anna Masny | MOV8250 | SKOB Ostrava | 21:44 | + 4:42 | |
3. | Jan Hrouza | KRN1300 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 21:55 | + 4:53 | |
4. | Elena Zbořilová | NEREGISTR | NER | 23:34 | + 6:32 | |
5. | Kateřina Klose | SFM1251 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 23:44 | + 6:42 | |
6. | Helena Hrouzová | KRN1650 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 24:28 | + 7:26 | |
7. | Sofie Burešová | BFM1153 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 25:49 | + 8:47 | |
8. | Eliška Vellechová | AOV0951 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 26:54 | + 9:52 | |
9. | Václav Hrabal | BFM1202 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 28:22 | + 11:20 | |
10. | Vít Zbořil | NEREGISTR | NER | 29:01 | + 11:59 | |
11. | Sofie Kolarczyková | TRI1052 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:42 | + 12:40 | |
12. | Tadeusz Masny | MOV0802 | SKOB Ostrava | 29:48 | + 12:46 | |
13. | Przemyslaw Masny | MOV1005 | SKOB Ostrava | 32:06 | + 15:04 | |
14. | Stanyslav Volkov | Žilina | VZA | 34:21 | + 17:19 | |
15. | Karla Zajícová | LOV1750 | lepus.cz | 37:02 | + 20:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristina Čablová | BFM8751 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 46:22 | ||
2. | Markéta Máchová | BFM7753 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 48:14 | + 1:52 | |
3. | Barbora Muchová | KVS8550 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 49:16 | + 2:54 | |
4. | Ivana Zbořilová | NEREGISTR | NER | 50:17 | + 3:55 | |
5. | Gabriela Argalášová | TRI6850 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:04 | + 4:42 | |
6. | Eliška Kolarczyková | TRI0551 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:15 | + 4:53 | |
7. | Jana Červinková | BFM8052 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:17 | + 4:55 | |
8. | Soňa Létalová | SFM8252 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 51:34 | + 5:12 | |
9. | Vendula Rybková | TRI0453 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:48 | + 7:26 | |
10. | Lucie Gruchalová | NEREGISTR | NER | 54:18 | + 7:56 | |
11. | Bětka Jiříčková | KRN8383 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 54:45 | + 8:23 | |
12. | Eva Hrabalová | BFM8051 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 55:13 | + 8:51 | |
13. | Vladimíra Horáčková | MOV7750 | SKOB Ostrava | 55:14 | + 8:52 | |
14. | Hana Bernatíková | SIT0252 | OK SILESIA | 58:00 | + 11:38 | |
15. | Kateřina Svačinková | TVR9850 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 59:06 | + 12:44 | |
16. | Petra Klose | SFM7351 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 60:10 | + 13:48 | |
17. | Lenka Slavíková | TVR7350 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 66:36 | + 20:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hana Jurenikova | 34:14 | ||||
2. | Judita Juračáková | BFM1053 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 37:18 | + 3:04 | |
3. | Šárka Bernatíková | SFM7151 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 39:48 | + 5:34 | |
4. | Tamara Denysenko | Žilina | VZA | 39:53 | + 5:39 | |
5. | Radka Vellechová | AOV8050 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 39:55 | + 5:41 | |
6. | Petra Burešová | BFM7855 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 40:04 | + 5:50 | |
7. | Sylva Vričanová | HAV6751 | OB Havířov | 40:22 | + 6:08 | |
8. | Martina Krhutová | TRI7450 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:35 | + 6:21 | |
9. | Eliška Burešová | BFM0955 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 41:48 | + 7:34 | |
10. | Barbora Máchová | BFM0952 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 43:01 | + 8:47 | |
11. | Jaroslava Rokoszova | 44:57 | + 10:43 | |||
12. | Maja Volkova | Žilina | VZA | 45:52 | + 11:38 | |
13. | Hana Sochorová | HAV6250 | OB Havířov | 50:22 | + 16:08 | |
14. | Beatrice Vitoslavska | 52:27 | + 18:13 | |||
Viktoriya Valyavka | Žilina | VZA | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Fousek | MOV9100 | SKOB Ostrava | 37:38 | ||
2. | František Světnický | STE0204 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 37:42 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Petr Martynek | TRI0304 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:44 | + 1:06 | |
4. | Rostislav Sliž | TRI0302 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:55 | + 2:17 | |
5. | Jiří Vlach | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 40:23 | + 2:45 | |
6. | Radek Svoboda | STE0207 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:04 | + 3:26 | |
7. | Lukáš Bernatík | SFM9801 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 42:14 | + 4:36 | |
8. | Aleš Bernatík | SFM7201 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 43:47 | + 6:09 | |
9. | Tomáš Slavík | TVR6800 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 44:41 | + 7:03 | |
10. | Ondřej Staněk | HAV0002 | OB Havířov | 46:00 | + 8:22 | |
11. | Tomáš Sochor | HAV6301 | OB Havířov | 46:31 | + 8:53 | |
12. | Matěj Ryška | TRI0604 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:08 | + 10:30 | |
13. | Eduard Sliž | TRI7601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:23 | + 10:45 | |
14. | Maksym Volkov | Žilina | VZA | 49:12 | + 11:34 | |
15. | Jiří Tesař | AOP6702 | Orientační Běh Opava | 49:24 | + 11:46 | |
16. | Petr Šidík | NEREGISTR | NER | 53:17 | + 15:39 | |
17. | Aleš Koťátko | SFM8303 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 54:39 | + 17:01 | |
18. | Krzysztof Masny | MOV7600 | SKOB Ostrava | 55:28 | + 17:50 | |
19. | Jan Hrouza | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 56:05 | + 18:27 | |
20. | Krzysztof Wojarski | 2KP6000 | Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 58:21 | + 20:43 | |
21. | Jana Glabazňová | AOP6151 | Orientační Běh Opava | 61:26 | + 23:48 | |
22. | Ladislav Jadviščok | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 63:28 | + 25:50 | |
Aleš Velička | MOV7300 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miroslav Juračák | BFM7605 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 34:55 | ||
2. | Otakar Maceček | MOV6102 | SKOB Ostrava | 35:36 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Martin Svoboda | BFM6701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 37:43 | + 2:48 | |
4. | Zdeněk Furmánek | KVS7400 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 38:41 | + 3:46 | |
5. | Albert Klose | SFM1000 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 38:46 | + 3:51 | |
6. | Ondřej Slavík | TVR0500 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 40:26 | + 5:31 | |
7. | Jaromír Pavlíček | MOV6000 | SKOB Ostrava | 40:47 | + 5:52 | |
8. | Ludvík Zeman | BFM5301 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 45:22 | + 10:27 | |
9. | Ondřej Červinka | BFM0806 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 46:47 | + 11:52 | |
10. | František Hrabal | BFM1001 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:31 | + 16:36 | |
11. | Alexander Volkov | Žilina | VZA | 52:11 | + 17:16 | |
12. | Ladislav Jadviščok | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 53:52 | + 18:57 | |
13. | Hynek Létal | SFM1001 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 54:03 | + 19:08 | |
14. | Vladyslav Volkov | Žilina | VZA | 54:34 | + 19:39 | |
Jonáš Létal | SFM0901 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdeněk Jakobi | HAV5701 | OB Havířov | 18:09 | ||
2. | Josef Juřeník | MOV5201 | SKOB Ostrava | 19:00 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Jiří Ryšavý | OOP5803 | TJ Opava | 20:57 | + 2:48 | |
4. | Karel Pospíšil | TVR5000 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 21:20 | + 3:11 | |
5. | Mojmír Sukeník | KRN5202 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 23:22 | + 5:13 | |
6. | Milan Labudík | TVR6200 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 32:41 | + 14:32 | |
7. | Karel Beneš | HAV4201 | OB Havířov | 37:16 | + 19:07 | |
8. | Jitka Svačinková | TVR7750 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 54:17 | + 36:08 | |
Bohumil Rokosz | MOV4803 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |