Klubové výsledky : TRI (27)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Volkova Maja | TRI0959 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:09 | + 1:48 |
14. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:55 | + 6:34 |
37. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:23 | + 19:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:12 | + 29:26 | 2985 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:09 | + 3:21 |
14. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:09 | + 16:21 |
24. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 86:13 | + 47:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:11 | + 23:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Denysenko Tamara | TRI6150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:26 | + 6:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:37 | + 8:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:19 | + 1:25 |
23. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:48 | + 22:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkov Vladyslav | TRI1005 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:58 | |
3. | Paulus Michal | TRI0906 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:38 | + 4:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:00 | + 7:28 |
20. | Volkov Maksym | TRI0708 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:16 | + 13:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:07 | + 12:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Martynek Petr | TRI0304 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:27 | + 6:43 | 3573 |
10. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 75:41 | + 37:57 | 21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59. | Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 86:33 | + 48:20 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkov Oleg | TRI8700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:21 | + 12:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:53 | |
13. | Krupa David | TRI7602 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:31 | + 28:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:16 | + 5:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:13 | + 6:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Volkov Stanyslav | TRI1500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:07 | + 14:08 |