Logo
Datum:
04.05.2022
Místo konání:
Dolní Životice
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Dolní Životice
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12-14     F1     F2     F3     F4     H     H10     H12-14     H16-20    

D 2.41 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petra Hájková KYL9350 SK SP Kylešovice 18:22
2. Jana Kostková AOP7151 Orientační Běh Opava 20:39 + 2:17
3. Pavlína Rychlá KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 20:42 + 2:20
4. Zuzana Válková SOP8852 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 23:56 + 5:34
5. Jana Glabazňová AOP6151 Orientační Běh Opava 27:59 + 9:37
6. Vendula Podmolová AOP8252 Orientační Běh Opava 29:41 + 11:19
7. Mlýnková Aneta AOV9550 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 34:16 + 15:54
8. Radmila Fukalová AOV7051 OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 34:19 + 15:57
9. Karin Kramlová OOP6250 TJ Opava 53:19 + 34:57
Karolína Klechová AOP0452 Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Marie Gilíková 0010001 xxx DISK
Iveta Hájková KYL6350 SK SP Kylešovice DISK

D10 1.02 km, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Laifertová Rút AOP1153 Orientační Běh Opava 19:39
2. Drozd František AOP1309 Orientační Běh Opava 22:05 + 2:26
3. Macháčovå Viktorie 23:02 + 3:23
3. Hudečková Vanda AOP1551 Orientační Běh Opava 23:02 + 3:23
MS Hana Pachmannová AOP7252 Orientační Běh Opava 19:43 + 0:04

D12-14 1.64 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sofie Klöslová AOP0854 Orientační Běh Opava 16:56
2. Bokišová Johana AOP1051 Orientační Běh Opava 19:42 + 2:46
Iva Pachmannová AOP0852 Orientační Běh Opava DISK

F1 1.41 km, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filip 10:57

F2 1.37 km, 5 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filip 9:39

F3 1.50 km, 5 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filip 8:01

F4 1.41 km, 4 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filip 8:28

H 2.68 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavel Rychlý KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 18:21
2. Miroslav Hadač AOP6501 Orientační Běh Opava 19:49 + 1:28
3. Petr Gros OOP7700 TJ Opava 21:59 + 3:38
4. Martin Schuster AOP6502 Orientační Běh Opava 22:58 + 4:37
5. Martin Černohorský AOP7500 Orientační Běh Opava 23:20 + 4:59
6. Juraj Bencúr AOP7700 Orientační Běh Opava 24:33 + 6:12
7. Ondřej Lichý SOP8802 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 28:01 + 9:40
8. Jan Šrajer OOP5601 TJ Opava 28:02 + 9:41
9. Jan Volný 0020001 SOP 28:03 + 9:42
10. Milan Kohoutek MOV6300 SKOB Ostrava 28:10 + 9:49
11. Stanislav Moravec SOP5801 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 28:51 + 10:30
12. Mojmír Sukeník KRN5202 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 34:22 + 16:01
13. Jiří Volný SOP5601 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 37:55 + 19:34
14. Evžen Kostka AOP5701 Orientační Běh Opava 40:48 + 22:27
15. Břetislav Ševčík OOP5001 TJ Opava 46:13 + 27:52
16. František Kraml OOP5500 TJ Opava 59:07 + 40:46
Karel Jurčák SOP5101 OOB TJ Slezan Opava DISK

H10 1.32 km, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rinka Vojta AOP1202 Orientační Běh Opava 16:11
2. Špiller Vojtěch AOP1003 Orientační Běh Opava 21:42 + 5:31
3. Laifert Hugo AOP1308 Orientační Běh Opava 21:47 + 5:36
3. Kerlin Vojtěch AOP1306 Orientační Běh Opava 21:47 + 5:36
5. Laifert Viktor AOP1307 Orientační Běh Opava 21:50 + 5:39
6. Jan Válka SOP1701 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 23:26 + 7:15
7. Jakub Rychlý KRN1500 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 25:35 + 9:24
8. Vít Podmol AOP1501 Orientační Běh Opava 26:25 + 10:14
9. Sajaš Robin 31:24 + 15:13
10. Kohoutek Jakub AOP0908 Orientační Běh Opava 31:26 + 15:15

H12-14 1.97 km, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Slaný David AOP0907 Orientační Běh Opava 25:49

H16-20 2.42 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Samuel Klösel AOP0504 Orientační Běh Opava 17:56
2. Martin Schuster AOP6502 Orientační Běh Opava 20:34 + 2:38
3. Klapetek Václav AOP0503 Orientační Běh Opava 20:43 + 2:47
4. Ondřej Podmol AOP1300 Orientační Běh Opava 23:48 + 5:52
Adam Grabovský AOP0603 Orientační Běh Opava DISK