Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radka Komárková | SJH1151 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 16:54 | ||
2. | Ludmila Svitáková | SJH1152 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 35:27 | + 18:33 | |
Marie Pobudová | SJH1050 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Sobotková | OPI0951 | Orientační sporty Písek | 16:14 | ||
2. | Alice Legátová | VTA0952 | SC vebr-sport | 17:12 | + 0:58 | |
3. | Linda Jarošová | VCB0950 | OB České Budějovice | 18:34 | + 2:20 | |
4. | Nora Plachá | STA0851 | OK Střelka | 20:05 | + 3:51 | |
5. | Barbora Novotná | VTA0957 | SC vebr-sport | 20:55 | + 4:41 | |
6. | Lucie Maršíková | KRE0850 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 23:21 | + 7:07 | |
7. | Markéta Jungvirtová | KRE0952 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 35:48 | + 19:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Míchal | SJH1001 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 11:57 | ||
2. | Antonín Beran | SJH1101 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 12:04 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Vojtěch Blažek | SJH1003 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 12:24 | + 0:27 | |
4. | Ivan Janošík | VCB1002 | OB České Budějovice | 12:37 | + 0:40 | |
5. | František Minařík | VCB1103 | OB České Budějovice | 14:13 | + 2:16 | |
6. | Ondřej Míka | VCB1003 | OB České Budějovice | 16:09 | + 4:12 | |
Tomáš Roučka | VIM1100 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Parkan | SJH0803 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 13:29 | ||
2. | Vít Jelínek | SJH0804 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 13:49 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Josef Těthal | SJH0805 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 17:58 | + 4:29 | |
4. | Ondřej Fiala | KRE0800 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 21:18 | + 7:49 | |
5. | Josef Minařík | VCB0903 | OB České Budějovice | 21:41 | + 8:12 | |
6. | Štěpán Vačkář | KRE0801 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 23:43 | + 10:14 | |
7. | Šimon Troják | KRE0900 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 25:39 | + 12:10 |