Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Táborská Adéla | VHA0016 | 5:15 | |||
2. | Šuková Sofie | VHA0137 | 6:37 | + 1:22 | ||
3. | Miřatská Lucie | VHA0081 | 6:54 | + 1:39 | ||
4. | Němcová Aneta | VHA0132 | 7:00 | + 1:45 | ||
5. | Běhalová Linda | VHA0090 | 7:18 | + 2:03 | ||
6. | Fořtová Tereza | VHA0121 | 11:19 | + 6:04 | ||
7. | Herciková Petra | VHA0123 | 11:31 | + 6:16 | ||
8. | Krchová Alžběta | VHA0128 | 11:48 | + 6:33 | ||
9. | Káninská Elena | VHA0125 | 12:31 | + 7:16 | ||
10. | Filipová Milena | TGM0005 | 12:35 | + 7:20 | ||
11. | Novotná Agáta | TGM0018 | 13:22 | + 8:07 | ||
12. | Smejkalová Kristýna | TGM0076 | 14:45 | + 9:30 | ||
13. | Brožová Andrea | TGM0001 | 14:51 | + 9:36 | ||
14. | Kaucká Klára | TGM0067 | 14:58 | + 9:43 | ||
15. | Kosík Abigail | TGM0069 | 15:19 | + 10:04 | ||
16. | Kacafírková Julie | TGM0065 | 15:22 | + 10:07 | ||
17. | Malínská Natálie | VHA0105 | 15:45 | + 10:30 | ||
18. | Kubáňová Nikol | VHA0104 | 15:49 | + 10:34 | ||
19. | Rumlová Apolena | TGM0049 | 16:19 | + 11:04 | ||
20. | Švalecová Ema | VHA0040 | 17:02 | + 11:47 | ||
21. | Kotýnková Eliška | VHA0008 | 17:17 | + 12:02 | ||
22. | Tůmová Tereza | VHA0017 | 17:23 | + 12:08 | ||
23. | Znamínková Tereza | TGM0110 | 17:28 | + 12:13 | ||
24. | Nguyenová Ngoc Anh | VHA0012 | 17:49 | + 12:34 | ||
25. | Foglová Lucie | VHA0115 | 18:22 | + 13:07 | ||
26. | Kloubcová Anna | TGM0068 | 18:25 | + 13:10 | ||
27. | Vondráčková Valentýna | VHA0139 | 18:31 | + 13:16 | ||
28. | Pamánková Sofie | TGM0073 | 18:51 | + 13:36 | ||
29. | Martínková Ella | TGM0042 | 18:55 | + 13:40 | ||
30. | Balashova Zlata | TGM0029 | 19:11 | + 13:56 | ||
31. | Bártová Helena | VHA0094 | 19:24 | + 14:09 | ||
32. | Větrovcová Zdeňka | VHA0042 | 19:41 | + 14:26 | ||
33. | Vlasáková Karolína | TGM0079 | 20:12 | + 14:57 | ||
34. | Kašparová Anežka | VHA0126 | 20:50 | + 15:35 | ||
35. | Svobodová Karla | VHA0045 | 22:22 | + 17:07 | ||
36. | Kosztyová Chiara Alexandra | VHA0043 | 22:45 | + 17:30 | ||
37. | Křížová Vendula | VHA0103 | 22:47 | + 17:32 | ||
38. | Půtová Tereza | VHA0035 | 23:06 | + 17:51 | ||
39. | Pincová Petra | TGM0100 | 23:14 | + 17:59 | ||
40. | Jarošová Markéta | VHA0028 | 23:16 | + 18:01 | ||
41. | Stiborová Sandra | TGM0106 | 23:29 | + 18:14 | ||
42. | Jirásková Laura | VHA0029 | 23:35 | + 18:20 | ||
43. | Vaverková Katarína | TGM0077 | 25:00 | + 19:45 | ||
44. | Brožová Lucie | TGM0002 | 25:20 | + 20:05 | ||
45. | Šimáňová Jolana | VHA0062 | 25:39 | + 20:24 | ||
46. | Kougl Sofie | VHA0054 | 26:18 | + 21:03 | ||
47. | Pochopová Eva | TGM0048 | 26:44 | + 21:29 | ||
48. | Čubíková Vanesa | TGM0004 | 27:11 | + 21:56 | ||
49. | Manželová Eliška | TGM0071 | 27:25 | + 22:10 | ||
50. | Lubenská Aneta | VHA0011 | 27:49 | + 22:34 | ||
51. | Zvolská Nina | TGM0082 | 28:06 | + 22:51 | ||
52. | Vachová Anna | VHA0111 | 28:11 | + 22:56 | ||
53. | Zajíčková Aneta | TGM0054 | 30:30 | + 25:15 | ||
54. | Gramanová Laura | VHA0052 | 30:33 | + 25:18 | ||
55. | Solomová Anežka | VHA0061 | 31:04 | + 25:49 | ||
56. | Koulová Tereza | VHA0055 | 31:54 | + 26:39 | ||
57. | Černá Linda | VHA0006 | 32:14 | + 26:59 | ||
Lippertová Iveta | VHA0078 | DISK | ||||
Jelínková Ema | VHA0073 | DISK | ||||
Jakoubková Anežka | VHA0027 | DISK | ||||
Pýchová Jana Ludmila | VHA0036 | DISK | ||||
Vodvárková Anežka | VHA0044 | DISK | ||||
Kašparová Erika | TGM0090 | DISK | ||||
Lingrová Anita | VHA0130 | DISK | ||||
Stehlíková Adéla | TGM0023 | DISK | ||||
Sánchez Ivonne | TGM0052 | DISK | ||||
Zakharchenko Marharyta | TGM0055 | DISK | ||||
Dezhenitska Zlata | TGM0084 | DISK | ||||
Silva Iker | VHA0022 | DISK | ||||
Kozáková Anežka | TGM0039 | DISK | ||||
Krejčíková Liliana | TGM0092 | DISK | ||||
Braborcová Marie | VHA0095 | DISK | ||||
Čipčalová Kateřina | VHA0098 | DISK | ||||
Martínková Anna Marie | TGM0011 | DISK | ||||
Vránová Ema | VHA0114 | DISK | ||||
Mašínová Andrea | VHA0059 | DISK | ||||
Mágály Zsánna | VHA0080 | DISK | ||||
Kronowetterová Nela | VHA0076 | DISK | ||||
Hloucalová Natálie | VHA0116 | DISK | ||||
Hurtová Nela | VHA0071 | DISK | ||||
Rumlová Evelína | TGM0050 | DISK | ||||
Mezerová Natálie | TGM0096 | DISK | ||||
Prachová Klára | TGM0102 | DISK | ||||
Černá Veronika | TGM0033 | DISK | ||||
Nechvílová Nikol | TGM0072 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaněrková Anna | VHA0246 | 7:38 | |||
2. | Kratochvílová Amálie | VHA0205 | 7:48 | + 0:10 | ||
3. | Horáková Ella | VHA0198 | 8:02 | + 0:24 | ||
4. | Andělová Adéla | GJP0001 | 9:36 | + 1:58 | ||
5. | Trajhanová Ema | GJP0026 | 9:46 | + 2:08 | ||
6. | Sládková Julie | VHA0213 | 9:58 | + 2:20 | ||
7. | Sollier Jennifer Elisée | GJP0021 | 11:23 | + 3:45 | ||
8. | Karbusická Rozárie | VHA0234 | 12:12 | + 4:34 | ||
9. | Fišerová Alice | GJP0006 | 12:52 | + 5:14 | ||
10. | Vinopalová Sofie | VHA0272 | 12:57 | + 5:19 | ||
11. | Nováková Barbora | GJP0018 | 13:04 | + 5:26 | ||
12. | Uhlířová Nelly | VHA0245 | 13:43 | + 6:05 | ||
13. | Novotná Linda Agnes | EKO0011 | 13:52 | + 6:14 | ||
14. | Thérová Anežka | GJP0024 | 14:41 | + 7:03 | ||
15. | Norková Nela | GJP0017 | 14:53 | + 7:15 | ||
16. | Andělová Eliška | GJP0002 | 14:55 | + 7:17 | ||
17. | Brabcová Anežka | VHA0141 | 15:19 | + 7:41 | ||
18. | Kociánová Luisa | EKO0006 | 15:30 | + 7:52 | ||
19. | Součková Amálie | TGM0175 | 15:50 | + 8:12 | ||
20. | Formánková Natálie | EKO0003 | 15:56 | + 8:18 | ||
21. | Piddubna Sofiia | TGM0173 | 16:12 | + 8:34 | ||
22. | Hrubá Karolína | TGM0115 | 16:15 | + 8:37 | ||
23. | Norková Anna | GJP0016 | 17:26 | + 9:48 | ||
24. | Jaderná Kristýna | TGM0116 | 17:33 | + 9:55 | ||
24. | Česáková Aneta | VHA0143 | 17:33 | + 9:55 | ||
26. | Šteiglová Kristýna | VHA0269 | 17:45 | + 10:07 | ||
27. | Karlová Kateřina | VHA0150 | 17:46 | + 10:08 | ||
28. | Svobodová Anežka | VHA0163 | 17:47 | + 10:09 | ||
29. | Christlová Emily | GJP0010 | 17:52 | + 10:14 | ||
29. | Pospíšilová Barbora | TGM0124 | 17:52 | + 10:14 | ||
31. | Paikar Narges | VHA0159 | 17:54 | + 10:16 | ||
32. | Dytrychová Laura | VHA0144 | 18:10 | + 10:32 | ||
33. | Nguyen Pham Anh Tho | VHA0157 | 18:34 | + 10:56 | ||
34. | Litvíková Simona | VHA0260 | 18:38 | + 11:00 | ||
35. | Vybíralová Sophie Zdeňka | GJP0032 | 18:39 | + 11:01 | ||
36. | Dyntarová Ema | VHA0171 | 18:47 | + 11:09 | ||
37. | Baranec Melissa | VHA0249 | 18:59 | + 11:21 | ||
38. | Bulířová Radka | TGM0161 | 19:00 | + 11:22 | ||
39. | Potůčková Johanka | EKO0015 | 19:04 | + 11:26 | ||
40. | Laluchová Markéta | VHA0178 | 19:17 | + 11:39 | ||
41. | Hlínová Anna Karolína | VHA0253 | 20:45 | + 13:07 | ||
42. | Helekalová Nela | VHA0252 | 21:18 | + 13:40 | ||
43. | Jeníčková Eliška | VHA0149 | 21:24 | + 13:46 | ||
44. | Takáčová Adéla | VHA0216 | 21:38 | + 14:00 | ||
45. | Kocmánková Lucie | TGM0170 | 21:39 | + 14:01 | ||
46. | Nesládková Bára | VHA0156 | 21:41 | + 14:03 | ||
47. | Svobodová Eva | TGM0176 | 21:46 | + 14:08 | ||
48. | Khlebnikova Alona | VHA0193 | 21:50 | + 14:12 | ||
49. | Šimáňová Adéla | VHA0215 | 21:52 | + 14:14 | ||
50. | Pokorná Mia | EKO0013 | 22:22 | + 14:44 | ||
51. | Novotná Veronika | EKO0012 | 22:30 | + 14:52 | ||
52. | Větrovská Ema | EKO0019 | 22:39 | + 15:01 | ||
53. | Sytná Barbora | TGM0156 | 22:50 | + 15:12 | ||
54. | Trnková Anna | TGM0181 | 22:51 | + 15:13 | ||
55. | Sedláková Kateřina | EKO0016 | 23:02 | + 15:24 | ||
56. | Lokesová Anita | TGM0171 | 23:15 | + 15:37 | ||
57. | Plačková Anna | TGM0150 | 23:25 | + 15:47 | ||
58. | Landsgesellová Nela | TGM0194 | 24:19 | + 16:41 | ||
59. | Ptáčníková Regina | TGM0174 | 24:40 | + 17:02 | ||
60. | Nečasová Kateřina | TGM0147 | 25:00 | + 17:22 | ||
61. | Ondrová Marie | TGM0149 | 25:14 | + 17:36 | ||
62. | Pešinová Eliška | VHA0161 | 25:38 | + 18:00 | ||
63. | Gilíková Karolína | TGM0188 | 25:44 | + 18:06 | ||
64. | Turinová Nella | VHA0165 | 25:48 | + 18:10 | ||
65. | Malásková Michaela | TGM0197 | 26:03 | + 18:25 | ||
66. | Poprová Eva | TGM0152 | 28:00 | + 20:22 | ||
67. | Kanadis Elisabeth | TGM0168 | 28:05 | + 20:27 | ||
68. | Jonzíková Michaela | TGM0192 | 28:07 | + 20:29 | ||
69. | Černá Zdeňka | TGM0186 | 28:31 | + 20:53 | ||
70. | Holá Natálie | TGM0189 | 29:36 | + 21:58 | ||
71. | Kacafírková Beáta | TGM0193 | 29:39 | + 22:01 | ||
72. | Bernardová Zuzana | VHA0224 | 32:22 | + 24:44 | ||
73. | Kavková Adéla | VHA0235 | 33:55 | + 26:17 | ||
Volejníková Viktorie | GJP0029 | DISK | ||||
Venerová Johana | VHA0219 | DISK | ||||
Vegrichtová Johana | VHA0218 | DISK | ||||
Ivanova Alina | VHA0221 | DISK | ||||
Palánová Anežka | VHA0160 | DISK | ||||
Líbalová Anežka | TGM0196 | DISK | ||||
Hefny Sofia | GJP0009 | DISK | ||||
Šteigerová Anežka | VHA0268 | DISK | ||||
Svobodová Valerie | EKO0017 | DISK | ||||
Venclová Nikol | VHA0166 | DISK | ||||
Paikar Kawsar | VHA0158 | DISK | ||||
Klokočníková Eliška | VHA0153 | DISK | ||||
Horáková Sára | VHA0229 | DISK | ||||
Vokurková Julie | TGM0134 | DISK | ||||
Paroulková Lucie | TGM0123 | DISK | ||||
Horčicová Natálie | TGM0114 | DISK | ||||
Eichlerová Nela | GJP0005 | DISK | ||||
Timkova Violetta | TGM0180 | DISK | ||||
Mrázová Linda | TGM0172 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechalová Anežka | VHA0332 | 9:50 | |||
2. | Roychoudhury Adriana | VHA0370 | 10:03 | + 0:13 | ||
3. | Skovajsová Hana | VHA0373 | 10:39 | + 0:49 | ||
4. | Sedláčková Eliška | VHA0371 | 11:06 | + 1:16 | ||
5. | Kolmanová Lara | VHA0365 | 11:17 | + 1:27 | ||
6. | Hrušková Kateřina | VHA0363 | 12:13 | + 2:23 | ||
7. | Kosinková Klára | TGM0244 | 12:18 | + 2:28 | ||
8. | Kurková Nela | TGM0247 | 12:38 | + 2:48 | ||
9. | Fundová Natálie | TGM0242 | 12:46 | + 2:56 | ||
10. | Bürgerová Kateřina | TGM0238 | 12:52 | + 3:02 | ||
10. | Luxemburková Alena | VHA0311 | 12:52 | + 3:02 | ||
12. | Trajhanová Sára | TGM0259 | 13:01 | + 3:11 | ||
13. | Nováková Michaela | VHA0367 | 13:28 | + 3:38 | ||
14. | Matoušková Ema | GJP0052 | 14:02 | + 4:12 | ||
15. | Bonková Šárka | TGM0237 | 14:16 | + 4:26 | ||
16. | Benešová Viktorie | TGM0262 | 14:24 | + 4:34 | ||
17. | Farkačová Eliška | GJP0036 | 14:34 | + 4:44 | ||
18. | Mřihladová Veronika | TGM0277 | 14:51 | + 5:01 | ||
19. | Holubová Natálie | TGM0271 | 15:50 | + 6:00 | ||
20. | Šibíková Matylda | GJP0060 | 18:24 | + 8:34 | ||
21. | Šenderová Ema | GJP0059 | 19:11 | + 9:21 | ||
22. | Kovaříková Anna | VHA0338 | 19:13 | + 9:23 | ||
23. | Zeman Natalia | VHA0325 | 19:22 | + 9:32 | ||
24. | Adamcová Marie | VHA0328 | 19:25 | + 9:35 | ||
25. | Ruban Alisa | VHA0347 | 19:38 | + 9:48 | ||
26. | Karásková Lucie | GJP0039 | 19:50 | + 10:00 | ||
27. | Rádlová Rozálie | VHA0346 | 20:23 | + 10:33 | ||
28. | Elzas Amélie Elizabeth | TGM0265 | 20:33 | + 10:43 | ||
29. | Bedrnová Aneta | VHA0330 | 21:21 | + 11:31 | ||
30. | Krchová Anna | GJP0047 | 21:33 | + 11:43 | ||
31. | Maťhová Renée | VHA0313 | 21:49 | + 11:59 | ||
32. | Jankovská Eliška | VHA0306 | 22:14 | + 12:24 | ||
33. | Macháčková Amálie | VHA0342 | 22:20 | + 12:30 | ||
34. | Mikulová Mariana | VHA0344 | 22:35 | + 12:45 | ||
35. | Šimková Viktorie | VHA0321 | 22:41 | + 12:51 | ||
36. | Laba Kateřina | TGM0275 | 22:54 | + 13:04 | ||
37. | Kulíková Ela | EKO0029 | 23:00 | + 13:10 | ||
38. | Šulková Tereza | EKO0038 | 23:10 | + 13:20 | ||
39. | Mrázová Veronika | VHA0315 | 23:47 | + 13:57 | ||
40. | Kajzarová Barbora | EKO0027 | 24:22 | + 14:32 | ||
41. | Mikolášiková Veronika | TGM0276 | 24:25 | + 14:35 | ||
42. | Píšová Sára | TGM0218 | 30:00 | + 20:10 | ||
43. | Höcková Mariana | TGM0210 | 30:09 | + 20:19 | ||
44. | Havlinová Eliška | TGM0209 | 30:38 | + 20:48 | ||
45. | Dufková Gabriela | TGM0264 | 38:13 | + 28:23 | ||
46. | Nosková Barbora | VHA0345 | 61:45 | + 51:55 | ||
47. | Šlapáková Lenka | VHA0350 | 61:56 | + 52:06 | ||
Hlavičková Tereza | TGM0269 | DISK | ||||
Němečková Adéla | VHA0316 | DISK | ||||
Plačková Mia | VHA0318 | DISK | ||||
Čemusová Lucie | VHA0277 | DISK | ||||
Štrachová Michaela | VHA0292 | DISK | ||||
Nováková Kristýna | VHA0289 | DISK | ||||
Ondrušková Markéta | GJP0054 | DISK | ||||
Cafourková Sofie | GJP0034 | DISK | ||||
Králová Anna | GJP0045 | DISK | ||||
Krejčí Karolína | GJP0046 | DISK | ||||
Keltnerová Anna Amelie | EKO0028 | DISK | ||||
Netolická Kristýna | VHA0287 | DISK | ||||
Stojková Valerie | TGM0258 | DISK | ||||
Pochmannová Klára | EKO0032 | DISK | ||||
Škopková Agáta | EKO0036 | DISK | ||||
Cenková Zuzana | EKO0021 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bébrová Sofie | TGM0315 | 11:34 | |||
2. | Kastnerová Zuzana | GJP0074 | 12:30 | + 0:56 | ||
3. | Procházková Tereza Anna | GJP0083 | 12:52 | + 1:18 | ||
4. | Vrchotová Michaela | GJP0093 | 12:54 | + 1:20 | ||
5. | Hillebrantová Terezie | GJP0068 | 13:18 | + 1:44 | ||
6. | Berdar Karina | GJP0066 | 13:40 | + 2:06 | ||
7. | Tóthová Orsolya | VHA0406 | 14:06 | + 2:32 | ||
8. | Karlová Zuzana | VHA0392 | 14:24 | + 2:50 | ||
9. | Novotná Jana | TGM0333 | 14:39 | + 3:05 | ||
10. | Vodvářková Justýna | TGM0341 | 15:10 | + 3:36 | ||
11. | Yakovenko Anna | VHA0407 | 15:48 | + 4:14 | ||
12. | Hradcová Eliška | VHA0391 | 16:48 | + 5:14 | ||
13. | Hoang Mai thi | GJP0069 | 17:26 | + 5:52 | ||
14. | Bečvářová Kamila | GJP0065 | 17:54 | + 6:20 | ||
15. | Kaurová Rosalie | TGM0382 | 19:07 | + 7:33 | ||
16. | Heryánová Mia | TGM0376 | 19:33 | + 7:59 | ||
17. | Petráňová Nikola | VHA0465 | 20:09 | + 8:35 | ||
18. | Matušíková Anna | TGM0386 | 20:20 | + 8:46 | ||
19. | Vyskočilová Lenka | TGM0311 | 20:22 | + 8:48 | ||
20. | Cabrnochová Anna | VHA0440 | 20:27 | + 8:53 | ||
21. | Martinová Barbora | VHA0455 | 20:34 | + 9:00 | ||
22. | Mašková Lucie | VHA0462 | 20:45 | + 9:11 | ||
22. | Krouželová Adéla | TGM0295 | 20:45 | + 9:11 | ||
24. | Kašparová Adéla | TGM0380 | 20:51 | + 9:17 | ||
25. | Bulušková Anežka | VHA0410 | 20:53 | + 9:19 | ||
26. | Hošková Denisa | VHA0444 | 20:58 | + 9:24 | ||
27. | Zemanová Veronika | TGM0313 | 21:03 | + 9:29 | ||
27. | Weiszová Magdaléna | EKO0059 | 21:03 | + 9:29 | ||
29. | Koláčková Anna | VHA0394 | 21:09 | + 9:35 | ||
30. | Marečková Anna | TGM0351 | 21:12 | + 9:38 | ||
31. | Řehoušek Veronica | TGM0392 | 21:19 | + 9:45 | ||
32. | Nechvílová Nelly | TGM0305 | 21:26 | + 9:52 | ||
33. | Kulíková Anna | GJP0076 | 21:40 | + 10:06 | ||
33. | Filipová Nicol | TGM0289 | 21:40 | + 10:06 | ||
35. | Kroužilová Michaela | EKO0054 | 21:54 | + 10:20 | ||
36. | Čipčalová Elena | VHA0385 | 21:58 | + 10:24 | ||
37. | Kališová Petra | GJP0073 | 21:59 | + 10:25 | ||
38. | Munzarová Eliška | GJP0079 | 22:14 | + 10:40 | ||
39. | Juklíčková Nikola | EKO0050 | 22:15 | + 10:41 | ||
40. | Dočkalová Andrea | VHA0386 | 22:49 | + 11:15 | ||
41. | Berová Josefína | VHA0409 | 25:00 | + 13:26 | ||
42. | Hauerlandová Anna | VHA0442 | 25:22 | + 13:48 | ||
43. | Duchoňová Sára | VHA0472 | 26:39 | + 15:05 | ||
44. | Svobodová Eliška | VHA0486 | 26:58 | + 15:24 | ||
45. | Svobodová Nela | VHA0487 | 27:16 | + 15:42 | ||
46. | Třešňáková Nela | VHA0463 | 27:23 | + 15:49 | ||
47. | Hujerová Zuzana | VHA0416 | 27:48 | + 16:14 | ||
48. | Bělská Lucie | TGM0316 | 28:38 | + 17:04 | ||
49. | Francová Adéla | TGM0320 | 28:53 | + 17:19 | ||
50. | Tricolici Vlada | VHA0497 | 33:48 | + 22:14 | ||
51. | Nováková Nikola | TGM0388 | 34:31 | + 22:57 | ||
52. | Pošíková Nikol | TGM0360 | 37:53 | + 26:19 | ||
53. | Bartáková Marie | TGM0342 | 38:18 | + 26:44 | ||
Kostelecká Vivien | VHA0449 | DISK | ||||
Biletska Mikaela | VHA0468 | DISK | ||||
Krejčíková Gabriela | VHA0419 | DISK | ||||
Klímová Liliana | TGM0383 | DISK | ||||
Maňásková Alžběta | VHA0424 | DISK | ||||
Richterová Anežka | TGM0337 | DISK | ||||
Perknerová Alena | TGM0358 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rais Petr | VHA0089 | 5:16 | |||
2. | Lounek Alexandr | VHA0010 | 5:46 | + 0:30 | ||
3. | Luxemburk Tomáš | VHA0079 | 6:03 | + 0:47 | ||
4. | Kovanda Ondřej | TGM0070 | 6:15 | + 0:59 | ||
5. | Pokorný Vítězslav | VHA0020 | 6:18 | + 1:02 | ||
6. | Kubík Jonáš | VHA0056 | 6:38 | + 1:22 | ||
7. | Zeman Jan | TGM0080 | 7:04 | + 1:48 | ||
8. | Blažek Ondřej | VHA0024 | 7:06 | + 1:50 | ||
9. | Němeček Šimon | VHA0133 | 7:08 | + 1:52 | ||
10. | Paskovský Štěpán | TGM0074 | 7:14 | + 1:58 | ||
11. | Vlk Lukáš | TGM0027 | 7:30 | + 2:14 | ||
12. | Kubenka Daniel | TGM0009 | 7:45 | + 2:29 | ||
13. | Řezníček Ladislav | VHA0038 | 8:01 | + 2:45 | ||
14. | Maličký Tomáš | VHA0057 | 8:08 | + 2:52 | ||
15. | Bradna Adam | VHA0003 | 8:19 | + 3:03 | ||
16. | Beneš Ondřej | VHA0002 | 8:21 | + 3:05 | ||
17. | Král Antonín | VHA0127 | 8:29 | + 3:13 | ||
18. | Kuba Milan | VHA0009 | 8:58 | + 3:42 | ||
19. | Tůma Antonín | VHA0063 | 9:10 | + 3:54 | ||
20. | Dušík David | VHA0067 | 9:18 | + 4:02 | ||
21. | Seifrt Josef | TGM0020 | 9:40 | + 4:24 | ||
22. | Liemieshev Dmytro | VHA0068 | 9:48 | + 4:32 | ||
23. | Kurka Martin | VHA0077 | 9:53 | + 4:37 | ||
23. | Šruc David | VHA0084 | 9:53 | + 4:37 | ||
25. | Cinger Teodor | VHA0025 | 10:00 | + 4:44 | ||
26. | Hradecký Samuel | VHA0070 | 10:05 | + 4:49 | ||
27. | Molič Jan | VHA0034 | 10:06 | + 4:50 | ||
28. | Zícha Matěj | VHA0066 | 10:08 | + 4:52 | ||
29. | Šafařík Jonáš Viktorin | VHA0039 | 10:15 | + 4:59 | ||
30. | Petlák Eliáš | VHA0082 | 10:29 | + 5:13 | ||
31. | Tomek Patrik | VHA0041 | 10:34 | + 5:18 | ||
32. | Slavík Ondřej | TGM0104 | 11:04 | + 5:48 | ||
33. | Macháček Jaroslav | VHA0019 | 11:08 | + 5:52 | ||
34. | Olša Jáchym | TGM0045 | 11:09 | + 5:53 | ||
35. | Chadima Matyáš | VHA0053 | 11:28 | + 6:12 | ||
35. | Stejskal Tomáš | VHA0014 | 11:28 | + 6:12 | ||
37. | Bondarenko Artem | TGM0083 | 11:34 | + 6:18 | ||
38. | Müller Matyáš | TGM0044 | 11:43 | + 6:27 | ||
39. | Mareš David | TGM0095 | 11:53 | + 6:37 | ||
40. | Křivánek Radek | TGM0093 | 11:56 | + 6:40 | ||
41. | Vlasák Štěpán | TGM0109 | 12:01 | + 6:45 | ||
42. | Straka Milan | VHA0047 | 12:04 | + 6:48 | ||
43. | Farkač Jan | TGM0061 | 12:12 | + 6:56 | ||
44. | Vinklát Štěpán | TGM0108 | 12:18 | + 7:02 | ||
45. | Chocholouš Martin | TGM0064 | 12:19 | + 7:03 | ||
46. | Rott Daniel | TGM0075 | 12:25 | + 7:09 | ||
47. | Sekyrka Adam | TGM0103 | 12:32 | + 7:16 | ||
48. | Klouda David | VHA0075 | 12:34 | + 7:18 | ||
49. | Vajda Michal | VHA0085 | 12:40 | + 7:24 | ||
50. | Vít Samuel | TGM0078 | 12:42 | + 7:26 | ||
50. | Zemánek Šimon | TGM0081 | 12:42 | + 7:26 | ||
52. | Papež Ondřej | VHA0134 | 12:59 | + 7:43 | ||
53. | Kařízek Michal | VHA0099 | 13:14 | + 7:58 | ||
54. | Svoboda Matyáš | VHA0109 | 13:25 | + 8:09 | ||
55. | Pospíšil Richard | TGM0101 | 13:37 | + 8:21 | ||
56. | Bartoš Ondřej | TGM0030 | 13:45 | + 8:29 | ||
57. | Vaněk Tomáš | VHA0086 | 13:46 | + 8:30 | ||
58. | Kaňkovský Petr | VHA0030 | 14:02 | + 8:46 | ||
59. | Nguyen Hoang Tuan | TGM0016 | 14:27 | + 9:11 | ||
60. | Vaněk Daniel | TGM0025 | 14:37 | + 9:21 | ||
61. | Řehák Vojtěch | VHA0108 | 14:45 | + 9:29 | ||
62. | Šetek Vojtěch | TGM0024 | 14:46 | + 9:30 | ||
63. | Čepek Ondřej | VHA0005 | 15:01 | + 9:45 | ||
64. | Kastner Jakub | TGM0066 | 16:11 | + 10:55 | ||
65. | Blažek Petr | TGM0060 | 16:21 | + 11:05 | ||
66. | Benda Tobiáš | TGM0058 | 16:42 | + 11:26 | ||
67. | Martin Josef | VHA0033 | 17:38 | + 12:22 | ||
68. | Doubek Jakub | VHA0007 | 17:56 | + 12:40 | ||
69. | Obadal Michal | TGM0098 | 18:12 | + 12:56 | ||
70. | Brzák Vojtěch | VHA0004 | 20:03 | + 14:47 | ||
71. | Strnad David | TGM0107 | 20:44 | + 15:28 | ||
72. | Holub Stanislav | TGM0088 | 24:01 | + 18:45 | ||
73. | Slavík Roman | TGM0022 | 24:17 | + 19:01 | ||
74. | Dufek Patrik | TGM0085 | 24:18 | + 19:02 | ||
75. | Novák Jakub | TGM0017 | 24:40 | + 19:24 | ||
76. | Pácha Jiří | TGM0046 | 38:04 | + 32:48 | ||
Makovec Tadeáš | VHA0032 | DISK | ||||
Soóky Adam | TGM0105 | DISK | ||||
Bulušek Josef | VHA0096 | DISK | ||||
Havlíček Viktor | VHA0122 | DISK | ||||
Vosejpka Ondřej | VHA0064 | DISK | ||||
Kryka Adam | VHA0102 | DISK | ||||
Bedrna Jan | VHA0048 | DISK | ||||
Neu Zaw Franciss Thang Tawi Sang | VHA0106 | DISK | ||||
Zradička Ondřej | VHA0088 | DISK | ||||
Kučera Lukáš | VHA0129 | DISK | ||||
Rajl Jiří | VHA0037 | DISK | ||||
Bucek Jan | VHA0069 | DISK | ||||
Cao Hai Nam | VHA0097 | DISK | ||||
Astrejka Adam | VHA0093 | DISK | ||||
Horbatiuk Sviatoslav | TGM0089 | DISK | ||||
Kalfířt Filip | VHA0074 | DISK | ||||
Obrazcov Vladimír | VHA0013 | DISK | ||||
Bui Quang Bach | TGM0032 | DISK | ||||
Findejs Alex | TGM0035 | DISK | ||||
Hlavatý Marek | TGM0036 | DISK | ||||
Beneš Matěj | VHA0001 | DISK | ||||
Eliáš Kryštof | VHA0026 | DISK | ||||
Marhan Jakub | VHA0058 | DISK | ||||
Votava Jan | VHA0065 | DISK | ||||
Veselý Lukáš | VHA0112 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šváb Ondřej | GJP0022 | 6:44 | |||
2. | Horníček Hubert | VHA0230 | 7:24 | + 0:40 | ||
3. | Němec Martin | EKO0009 | 7:29 | + 0:45 | ||
4. | Černovský Jan | EKO0001 | 7:36 | + 0:52 | ||
5. | Urban Daniel | VHA0217 | 8:00 | + 1:16 | ||
6. | Gregor Radek | VHA0227 | 8:01 | + 1:17 | ||
7. | Kozák David | EKO0007 | 8:11 | + 1:27 | ||
8. | Tieze Alex | GJP0025 | 8:50 | + 2:06 | ||
9. | Hamrník Michael | VHA0228 | 8:56 | + 2:12 | ||
10. | Holikov Ivan | VHA0223 | 8:57 | + 2:13 | ||
11. | Hutr Tomáš | VHA0147 | 9:10 | + 2:26 | ||
12. | Kadeřábek Štěpán | VHA0202 | 9:13 | + 2:29 | ||
13. | Granát Jonáš | VHA0172 | 9:22 | + 2:38 | ||
14. | Petzold Leoš | GJP0019 | 9:25 | + 2:41 | ||
15. | Synek Václav | VHA0184 | 9:39 | + 2:55 | ||
16. | Žižka Jiří | TGM0205 | 9:41 | + 2:57 | ||
17. | Meišner Jakub | VHA0208 | 9:44 | + 3:00 | ||
18. | Skořepa Michal | VHA0182 | 10:00 | + 3:16 | ||
19. | Dvořák Vilém | EKO0002 | 10:13 | + 3:29 | ||
20. | Voltr Bernard | GJP0030 | 10:16 | + 3:32 | ||
21. | Bulíř Adam | VHA0142 | 10:19 | + 3:35 | ||
22. | Zub David | VHA0191 | 10:26 | + 3:42 | ||
23. | Havlina Šimon | VHA0197 | 10:27 | + 3:43 | ||
24. | Kafka Václav | VHA0203 | 10:35 | + 3:51 | ||
25. | Hudousek Jiří | EKO0004 | 10:36 | + 3:52 | ||
26. | Vojtuš Martin | VHA0190 | 10:56 | + 4:12 | ||
27. | Kunášek Vojtěch | VHA0237 | 11:10 | + 4:26 | ||
28. | Pistor Šimon | VHA0239 | 11:22 | + 4:38 | ||
29. | Bárta František | GJP0003 | 11:43 | + 4:59 | ||
30. | Gabzdyl Pavel | GJP0008 | 11:51 | + 5:07 | ||
31. | Vích Jiří | VHA0247 | 12:17 | + 5:33 | ||
32. | Kuklík David | TGM0144 | 12:35 | + 5:51 | ||
33. | Chen Petr | VHA0174 | 12:38 | + 5:54 | ||
34. | Nádvorník Jan | TGM0198 | 12:43 | + 5:59 | ||
35. | Janovec Martin | VHA0233 | 12:50 | + 6:06 | ||
36. | Martinec Sebastian | TGM0145 | 13:04 | + 6:20 | ||
37. | Pohl Mikuláš | TGM0200 | 13:10 | + 6:26 | ||
38. | Puršl Tadeáš František | TGM0127 | 13:25 | + 6:41 | ||
39. | Jech Josef | VHA0201 | 13:27 | + 6:43 | ||
40. | Dušek Marek | GJP0004 | 14:03 | + 7:19 | ||
41. | Vaněk Jáchym | TGM0133 | 14:04 | + 7:20 | ||
42. | Kroužil Tomáš | TGM0122 | 14:30 | + 7:46 | ||
43. | Urbánek Filip | TGM0130 | 14:59 | + 8:15 | ||
44. | Kodeš Jiří | GJP0012 | 16:57 | + 10:13 | ||
45. | Němeček Štěpán | VHA0238 | 17:29 | + 10:45 | ||
46. | Štěpánek Jan | TGM0179 | 18:09 | + 11:25 | ||
47. | Cerha Miroslav | TGM0162 | 18:17 | + 11:33 | ||
48. | Mojžíš Adam | VHA0209 | 18:43 | + 11:59 | ||
49. | Švejcar Prokop | GJP0023 | 18:47 | + 12:03 | ||
50. | Vlasák Kryštof | VHA0220 | 22:58 | + 16:14 | ||
51. | Kaščák Hubert | VHA0192 | 23:09 | + 16:25 | ||
52. | Pošta Ondřej | TGM0201 | 23:51 | + 17:07 | ||
53. | Raul Vítek | TGM0153 | 24:05 | + 17:21 | ||
54. | Key Sebastian Daniel | VHA0151 | 24:39 | + 17:55 | ||
55. | Steklý Adam Filip | TGM0155 | 25:35 | + 18:51 | ||
56. | Vostřežanský Jakub | VHA0248 | 26:48 | + 20:04 | ||
57. | Hosa Vítek | VHA0231 | 33:53 | + 27:09 | ||
58. | Poděbradský Adam | VHA0240 | 34:30 | + 27:46 | ||
59. | Petrov Ivan | VHA0274 | 35:34 | + 28:50 | ||
60. | Kubát Petr | VHA0236 | 35:47 | + 29:03 | ||
Vorlíček Jan | TGM0204 | DISK | ||||
Svoboda Oliver | VHA0214 | DISK | ||||
Kubečka Max | GJP0013 | DISK | ||||
Horníček Tobiáš | VHA0199 | DISK | ||||
Zeman Štěpán | EKO0020 | DISK | ||||
Chlum Lukáš | VHA0257 | DISK | ||||
Jakoubek Matyáš | VHA0148 | DISK | ||||
Šípek Vojtěch | VHA0266 | DISK | ||||
Lebduška Matěj | VHA0259 | DISK | ||||
Svoboda Petr | VHA0162 | DISK | ||||
Hruška Šimon | VHA0200 | DISK | ||||
Nádvorník Václav | TGM0199 | DISK | ||||
Jirka Václav | TGM0167 | DISK | ||||
Křelina Aleš | VHA0154 | DISK | ||||
Zdyshchuk Bohdan | TGM0183 | DISK | ||||
Klimpt Filip | VHA0152 | DISK | ||||
Němec Pavel | VHA0210 | DISK | ||||
Beránek Milan | TGM0136 | DISK | ||||
Frič Matyáš | TGM0164 | DISK | ||||
Šmíd Viktor | VHA0186 | DISK | ||||
Bydlák Filip | VHA0169 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šárkőzi Adrian | VHA0375 | 9:48 | |||
2. | Klvaň Marek | GJP0040 | 10:46 | + 0:58 | ||
3. | Šárkőzi Daniel | VHA0376 | 10:55 | + 1:07 | ||
4. | Fleischmann Adam | GJP0037 | 11:15 | + 1:27 | ||
5. | Želivský Martin | VHA0356 | 11:17 | + 1:29 | ||
6. | Hanzlík Lukáš | GJP0038 | 11:25 | + 1:37 | ||
7. | Bartoš Matěj | VHA0329 | 11:40 | + 1:52 | ||
8. | Martínek Matěj | GJP0051 | 11:57 | + 2:09 | ||
9. | Volmuth Václav | VHA0323 | 12:05 | + 2:17 | ||
10. | Šulc Petr | VHA0322 | 12:20 | + 2:32 | ||
11. | Svoboda Ondřej | GJP0058 | 12:23 | + 2:35 | ||
12. | Král Jiří | VHA0282 | 12:24 | + 2:36 | ||
13. | Bartoníček Richard | VHA0275 | 12:47 | + 2:59 | ||
14. | Malich Kristián | TGM0248 | 12:55 | + 3:07 | ||
15. | Procházka Jakub | TGM0253 | 13:01 | + 3:13 | ||
16. | Pospíšil Miloš | TGM0279 | 13:09 | + 3:21 | ||
17. | Najman Jaroslav | TGM0278 | 13:33 | + 3:45 | ||
18. | Rovný Filip | EKO0033 | 13:35 | + 3:47 | ||
19. | Lukavec Lukáš | VHA0366 | 13:37 | + 3:49 | ||
20. | Agba Filip | TGM0234 | 13:49 | + 4:01 | ||
21. | Chrastný Tomáš | VHA0336 | 14:03 | + 4:15 | ||
22. | Křivánek Jiří | TGM0246 | 14:13 | + 4:25 | ||
23. | Novotný Viktor | TGM0252 | 14:15 | + 4:27 | ||
24. | Zelenka Tomáš | TGM0286 | 14:59 | + 5:11 | ||
25. | Havlásek David | VHA0359 | 15:02 | + 5:14 | ||
26. | Vlk David | TGM0285 | 15:05 | + 5:17 | ||
27. | Hlavička Vítek | TGM0268 | 15:26 | + 5:38 | ||
28. | Martinek Daniel | VHA0312 | 15:54 | + 6:06 | ||
29. | Tóth Tomáš | VHA0295 | 16:02 | + 6:14 | ||
30. | Chramosta Štěpán | VHA0305 | 16:16 | + 6:28 | ||
31. | Niedermirtl Patrik | VHA0317 | 16:18 | + 6:30 | ||
32. | Štrach Miroslav | VHA0291 | 16:38 | + 6:50 | ||
33. | Tetin Mark | VHA0294 | 18:14 | + 8:26 | ||
34. | Moravec František | VHA0314 | 18:28 | + 8:40 | ||
35. | Šulc Marek | VHA0293 | 19:48 | + 10:00 | ||
36. | Bouzek Matyáš | VHA0276 | 20:22 | + 10:34 | ||
37. | Khupsawn Gideon | VHA0280 | 20:59 | + 11:11 | ||
38. | Zub Lukáš | VHA0298 | 21:14 | + 11:26 | ||
39. | Davídek Martin | VHA0303 | 21:57 | + 12:09 | ||
40. | Šubrt Filip | VHA0377 | 22:26 | + 12:38 | ||
41. | Hlavička Dominik | VHA0361 | 22:44 | + 12:56 | ||
42. | Pinkas Jakub | EKO0030 | 23:19 | + 13:31 | ||
43. | Šulc Karel | VHA0378 | 23:32 | + 13:44 | ||
44. | Vaněrek Jan | EKO0041 | 23:44 | + 13:56 | ||
45. | Černý Alexandr | VHA0357 | 23:53 | + 14:05 | ||
46. | Straka Jáchym Tomáš | VHA0348 | 24:15 | + 14:27 | ||
47. | Šimáň Vojtěch | VHA0349 | 24:44 | + 14:56 | ||
48. | Veselý Jiří | TGM0229 | 25:22 | + 15:34 | ||
49. | Hochman Jakub | EKO0025 | 25:30 | + 15:42 | ||
50. | Němeček Michal | TGM0216 | 25:38 | + 15:50 | ||
51. | Fiala Patrik | EKO0024 | 25:48 | + 16:00 | ||
52. | Votava Jaroslav | VHA0297 | 26:10 | + 16:22 | ||
53. | Němec František | TGM0251 | 26:18 | + 16:30 | ||
54. | Macan David | VHA0285 | 26:41 | + 16:53 | ||
55. | Benda Matyáš | TGM0236 | 26:42 | + 16:54 | ||
56. | Sihelský David | TGM0222 | 26:56 | + 17:08 | ||
57. | Banias Bohdan | TGM0207 | 27:00 | + 17:12 | ||
58. | Skliarenko Yevhenii | TGM0223 | 27:12 | + 17:24 | ||
59. | Čierný Kryštof | EKO0022 | 30:18 | + 20:30 | ||
60. | Doskočil Martin | VHA0380 | 31:08 | + 21:20 | ||
61. | Jíša Karel | EKO0026 | 31:21 | + 21:33 | ||
62. | Flieger Tomáš | TGM0266 | 33:10 | + 23:22 | ||
63. | Tlaskal Tobiáš | EKO0039 | 33:25 | + 23:37 | ||
Moravec Vojtěch | GJP0053 | DISK | ||||
Kostka Filip | GJP0044 | DISK | ||||
Vorlíček Filip | TGM0232 | DISK | ||||
Studený Dominik | TGM0227 | DISK | ||||
Prchal Daniel | TGM0219 | DISK | ||||
Kříž Vojtěch | GJP0048 | DISK | ||||
Špirhanzl Jan | EKO0037 | DISK | ||||
Hrubeš Vojtěch | TGM0211 | DISK | ||||
Berbetsa Vladislav | TGM0208 | DISK | ||||
Bürger Jaroslav | VHA0331 | DISK | ||||
Spálenka Denis | TGM0225 | DISK | ||||
Fabián Vojtěch | EKO0023 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litomyský Tomáš | GJP0077 | 10:09 | |||
2. | Chlubna Patrik | GJP0071 | 10:16 | + 0:07 | ||
3. | Klápště Martin | GJP0075 | 10:52 | + 0:43 | ||
4. | Pácal Filip | GJP0081 | 11:11 | + 1:02 | ||
5. | Potměšil Jakub | GJP0082 | 11:31 | + 1:22 | ||
6. | Horák Marek | VHA0476 | 11:38 | + 1:29 | ||
7. | Knypl Štěpán | VHA0448 | 11:43 | + 1:34 | ||
8. | Horníček Štěpán | VHA0443 | 12:53 | + 2:44 | ||
9. | Laluch Jonáš | VHA0423 | 13:06 | + 2:57 | ||
10. | Kaňkovský Michal | VHA0461 | 13:11 | + 3:02 | ||
11. | Zoubek Daniel | VHA0436 | 13:37 | + 3:28 | ||
12. | Míka Vojtěch | TGM0300 | 13:47 | + 3:38 | ||
13. | Žáček Jáchym | EKO0060 | 13:54 | + 3:45 | ||
14. | Halík Adam | VHA0474 | 14:04 | + 3:55 | ||
15. | Gainulin Vladimir | TGM0291 | 14:08 | + 3:59 | ||
16. | Bartoníček Radek | VHA0381 | 14:15 | + 4:06 | ||
17. | Pudil Jan | VHA0401 | 14:24 | + 4:15 | ||
18. | Jireček Jonáš | TGM0327 | 14:39 | + 4:30 | ||
19. | Klubal Jiří | VHA0393 | 14:49 | + 4:40 | ||
20. | Vosejpka Tomáš | VHA0435 | 15:02 | + 4:53 | ||
21. | Novák Filip | TGM0332 | 15:09 | + 5:00 | ||
22. | Pokorný Miloslav | VHA0427 | 15:15 | + 5:06 | ||
23. | Myška Jakub | TGM0353 | 15:21 | + 5:12 | ||
24. | Kupec Michal | TGM0384 | 15:28 | + 5:19 | ||
25. | Takáč Martin | VHA0405 | 15:30 | + 5:21 | ||
26. | Senohrábek Jan | GJP0087 | 15:44 | + 5:35 | ||
27. | Stejskal Vladimír | VHA0432 | 15:46 | + 5:37 | ||
28. | Řečinský Šimon | GJP0085 | 16:40 | + 6:31 | ||
29. | Vraspír Jonas Theodor | TGM0310 | 16:47 | + 6:38 | ||
30. | Hubáček Matěj | GJP0070 | 17:37 | + 7:28 | ||
31. | Kaura Lukáš | TGM0381 | 17:42 | + 7:33 | ||
32. | Krojidlo Ondřej | VHA0480 | 18:04 | + 7:55 | ||
33. | Prudký Milan | VHA0485 | 18:35 | + 8:26 | ||
34. | Novák Šimon | GJP0080 | 18:40 | + 8:31 | ||
35. | Paroulek Karel | TGM0389 | 19:51 | + 9:42 | ||
36. | Knotek Roman Oliver | EKO0052 | 20:29 | + 10:20 | ||
37. | Hendrich Daniel Maximus | EKO0045 | 20:44 | + 10:35 | ||
38. | Tomkin Oleksandr | TGM0339 | 20:47 | + 10:38 | ||
39. | Železný Filip | GJP0095 | 20:53 | + 10:44 | ||
40. | Metelec Petr | VHA0464 | 21:18 | + 11:09 | ||
41. | Kyncl Jakub | VHA0422 | 21:26 | + 11:17 | ||
42. | Pešina Jiří | VHA0400 | 21:33 | + 11:24 | ||
43. | Holeček Filip | VHA0388 | 22:14 | + 12:05 | ||
44. | Tomášek Martin | VHA0459 | 22:18 | + 12:09 | ||
44. | Jirman Jan | EKO0049 | 22:18 | + 12:09 | ||
46. | Urban David | GJP0091 | 22:31 | + 12:22 | ||
47. | Víšek Jakub | GJP0092 | 22:42 | + 12:33 | ||
48. | Smíšovský Jiří | GJP0089 | 22:54 | + 12:45 | ||
49. | Šolc Patrik | VHA0490 | 22:57 | + 12:48 | ||
50. | Čížek Michal | VHA0441 | 23:20 | + 13:11 | ||
51. | Knížek Kryštof | EKO0051 | 23:23 | + 13:14 | ||
52. | Kalferst Martin | VHA0479 | 23:30 | + 13:21 | ||
53. | Švec Jakub | VHA0458 | 23:40 | + 13:31 | ||
54. | Krejčí Jiří | EKO0053 | 23:47 | + 13:38 | ||
55. | Táborský Matěj | VHA0404 | 24:00 | + 13:51 | ||
56. | Musil Lukáš | EKO0056 | 24:07 | + 13:58 | ||
56. | Rajtmajer Ondřej | VHA0456 | 24:07 | + 13:58 | ||
58. | Skořepa Ondřej | VHA0430 | 24:29 | + 14:20 | ||
59. | Müller Martin | TGM0387 | 24:48 | + 14:39 | ||
60. | Paskovský Lukáš | EKO0058 | 25:05 | + 14:56 | ||
61. | Mika Josef | VHA0425 | 25:07 | + 14:58 | ||
62. | Paráček Matěj | EKO0057 | 25:26 | + 15:17 | ||
63. | Rádl Josef | TGM0363 | 28:50 | + 18:41 | ||
64. | Čermák Jaroslav | TGM0343 | 29:12 | + 19:03 | ||
65. | Vokatý Štěpán | TGM0369 | 29:31 | + 19:22 | ||
66. | Janeba Jakub | TGM0293 | 31:19 | + 21:10 | ||
67. | Česák Jan | VHA0384 | 43:10 | + 33:01 | ||
Strnad Jakub | GJP0090 | DISK | ||||
Konrád David | VHA0496 | DISK | ||||
Hosa Vojtěch | VHA0477 | DISK | ||||
Chramosta Ondřej | VHA0478 | DISK | ||||
Gröh Tomáš | VHA0473 | DISK | ||||
Stehlík Jiří | TGM0338 | DISK | ||||
Horyna Tomáš | TGM0324 | DISK | ||||
Martinec David | TGM0331 | DISK | ||||
Pokorný Filip | TGM0336 | DISK | ||||
Slavík Štěpán | TGM0364 | DISK | ||||
Benda Matyáš | TGM0317 | DISK | ||||
Šimáček Marek | TGM0396 | DISK | ||||
Szabó Alexander | TGM0395 | DISK | ||||
Sládek Richard | TGM0394 | DISK | ||||
Jireček Jáchym | TGM0378 | DISK | ||||
Nečas Michal | TGM0303 | DISK | ||||
Šafránek Karel | VHA0488 | DISK | ||||
Vlasák Jakub | VHA0493 | DISK |