Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 14:12 | ||
2. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 14:57 | + 0:45 | |
3. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 15:46 | + 1:34 | |
4. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 16:26 | + 2:14 | |
5. | Kopáčková Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 19:20 | + 5:08 | |
6. | Košíková Jana | PBM8352 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 20:43 | + 6:31 | |
7. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0010001 | Bafto | 20:55 | + 6:43 | |
8. | Kašparová Lenka | 21:28 | + 7:16 | |||
9. | Václavková Petra | ZBM7553 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:41 | + 7:29 | |
10. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 22:16 | + 8:04 | |
11. | Eva Hiklova | 24:51 | + 10:39 | |||
12. | Kurečková Dana | ABM | 27:54 | + 13:42 | ||
13. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:30 | + 15:18 | |
Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:34 | ||
2. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 13:03 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Čech Vít | AOP | 13:08 | + 0:34 | ||
4. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 13:27 | + 0:53 | |
5. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 13:54 | + 1:20 | |
6. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 14:40 | + 2:06 | |
7. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 14:51 | + 2:17 | |
8. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:12 | + 2:38 | |
9. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 16:27 | + 3:53 | |
10. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 16:33 | + 3:59 | |
11. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 16:42 | + 4:08 | |
12. | Dvořáček Michal | ZBM0513 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 17:21 | + 4:47 | |
13. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 17:47 | + 5:13 | |
14. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 18:12 | + 5:38 | |
15. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 18:14 | + 5:40 | |
16. | Cenek Radim | ZBM7203 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 18:43 | + 6:09 | |
17. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 19:15 | + 6:41 | |
18. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:27 | + 6:53 | |
19. | Kašpar Miroslav | 19:51 | + 7:17 | |||
20. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM0503 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 20:57 | + 8:23 | |
21. | Papež Zdeněk | ZBM8502 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:21 | + 8:47 | |
22. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 22:01 | + 9:27 | |
23. | Novotný Petr | 0020001 | DUKLA Blansko | 22:06 | + 9:32 | |
24. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 22:43 | + 10:09 | |
25. | Kroupa Tomáš | 24:07 | + 11:33 | |||
26. | Sedláček Petr | 0010002 | Bafto | 25:00 | + 12:26 | |
27. | Kovařovic Vojtěch | ZBM | 26:24 | + 13:50 | ||
28. | Rudolf Tomáš | PBM8402 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 26:48 | + 14:14 | |
Pospíchal Vladimír | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 17:43 | ||
2. | Kroupa Tomáš | 19:53 | + 2:10 | |||
3. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:37 | + 3:54 | |
4. | Váňa Jakub | 25:37 | + 7:54 | |||
5. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 26:48 | + 9:05 | |
6. | Václavek Petr | ZBM | 28:01 | + 10:18 | ||
7. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:03 | + 10:20 | |
8. | Holáňová Silvie | ZBM1752 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 30:33 | + 12:50 | |
9. | Kocourek Filip | ZBM | 37:11 | + 19:28 | ||
10. | Kocourek Vít | ZBM1405 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 37:16 | + 19:33 | |
11. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 38:28 | + 20:45 |