Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vondroušová Laura | JIL1251 | C | OK Jilemnice | 15:38 | |
2. | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:44 | + 0:06 |
3. | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL1451 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:50 | + 0:12 |
4. | Saifrtová Bára | HOR1251 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 17:21 | + 1:43 |
5. | Cyrany Magdalena | SJC1453 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:23 | + 1:45 |
6. | Hakenová Petra | STH1251 | C | SK Studenec | 19:03 | + 3:25 |
7. | Cyrany Anežka | SJC1253 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:07 | + 3:29 |
8. | Rathouská Štěpánka | HOR1250 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 19:28 | + 3:50 |
9. | Romančuk Julianna | STH1252 | C | SK Studenec | 20:17 | + 4:39 |
10. | Poláková Gabriela | VRL1351 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:19 | + 4:41 |
11. | Hakenová Kateřina | STH1451 | C | SK Studenec | 21:12 | + 5:34 |
12. | Saturová Eliška | VRL1254 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:27 | + 7:49 |
13. | Vondroušová Agáta | JIL1551 | C | OK Jilemnice | 23:47 | + 8:09 |
14. | Chrástová Markéta | STH1550 | C | SK Studenec | 24:17 | + 8:39 |
15. | Preisslerová Terezie | JIL1250 | C | OK Jilemnice | 26:34 | + 10:56 |
16. | Kopecká Inés | JIL1552 | C | OK Jilemnice | 32:59 | + 17:21 |
17. | Rathouská Anežka | HOR1450 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:20 | + 17:42 |
MS | Kolínová Anita | DKP1850 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:07 | + 15:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šolcová Elsa | SJC1152 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:54 | |
2. | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | B | SK Studenec | 18:37 | + 0:43 |
3. | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL1054 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:12 | + 1:18 |
4. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:35 | + 3:41 |
5. | Nová Klára | VRL1053 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21:47 | + 3:53 |
6. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:10 | + 6:16 |
7. | Valdmanová Anna | JIL1052 | C | OK Jilemnice | 24:22 | + 6:28 |
8. | Spilková Magdalena | JIL1151 | C | OK Jilemnice | 25:03 | + 7:09 |
9. | Krykorková Zuzana | SJC1153 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:13 | + 8:19 |
10. | Vaňátková Thea | LTU1150 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:18 | + 8:24 |
11. | Jebavá Nikol | VRL1056 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:14 | + 10:20 |
12. | Nováková Věra | STH1055 | C | SK Studenec | 28:44 | + 10:50 |
13. | Zaplatílková Andrea | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:54 | + 14:00 | |
14. | Čapková Kateřina | LTU1050 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:37 | + 20:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | A | SK Studenec | 29:27 | |
2. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:55 | + 4:28 |
3. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:27 | + 7:00 |
4. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:13 | + 7:46 |
5. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | B | OK Jilemnice | 37:17 | + 7:50 |
6. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:49 | + 12:22 |
7. | Salabová Pavlína | JIL0954 | A | OK Jilemnice | 43:55 | + 14:28 |
8. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:03 | + 21:36 |
9. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | B | SK Studenec | 55:44 | + 26:17 |
10. | Nováková Dita | VRL0957 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:30 | + 35:03 |
11. | Movchanskaya Sofia | VRL0958 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 88:00 | + 58:33 |
12. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:57 | + 60:30 |
13. | Záveská Eliška | VRL0955 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 94:43 | + 65:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:16 | |
2. | Kopecký Mikuláš | SJC1204 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:59 | + 0:43 |
3. | Vrbata Alan | VRL1203 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21:05 | + 3:49 |
4. | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:35 | + 6:19 |
5. | Kubíček Jonáš | JIL1301 | C | OK Jilemnice | 26:16 | + 9:00 |
6. | Satur Jakub | VRL1204 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:39 | + 9:23 |
7. | Novák František | STH1303 | C | SK Studenec | 27:51 | + 10:35 |
8. | Jindra Cyril | HOR1301 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 29:23 | + 12:07 |
9. | Jiřišta Vladimir | JIL1502 | C | OK Jilemnice | 30:07 | + 12:51 |
10. | Kopecký Šimon | JIL1302 | C | OK Jilemnice | 31:18 | + 14:02 |
11. | Holman Jáchym | HOR1400 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:29 | + 16:13 |
12. | Štučka Štěpán | VRL1303 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:01 | + 17:45 |
13. | Haken Václav | STH1601 | SK Studenec | 35:29 | + 18:13 | |
14. | Zollmann David | HOR1200 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 37:42 | + 20:26 |
15. | Zollmann Filip | HOR1600 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 39:21 | + 22:05 |
16. | Valdman Hynek | JIL1303 | C | OK Jilemnice | 44:14 | + 26:58 |
17. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:34 | + 38:18 |
Hauschwitz Radim | JIL1503 | C | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:42 | |
2. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:59 | + 3:17 |
3. | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:08 | + 3:26 |
4. | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:48 | + 5:06 |
5. | Saifrt Matěj | HOR1000 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 25:49 | + 5:07 |
6. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 27:09 | + 6:27 |
7. | Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 27:57 | + 7:15 |
8. | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:45 | + 8:03 |
9. | Urbanec Patrik | STH1101 | C | SK Studenec | 32:46 | + 12:04 |
10. | Šimek Oldřich | STH1104 | C | SK Studenec | 33:21 | + 12:39 |
11. | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:50 | + 13:08 |
12. | Novák Vojtěch | VRL1003 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:31 | + 13:49 |
13. | Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | C | OK Jilemnice | 36:30 | + 15:48 |
14. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:27 | + 17:45 |
15. | Matějec Jonáš | VRL1004 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:53 | + 18:11 |
16. | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:31 | + 26:49 |
Jiřík Marek | STH1108 | C | SK Studenec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 32:38 | |
2. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:59 | + 0:21 |
3. | Spilka Petr | JIL0803 | B | OK Jilemnice | 36:04 | + 3:26 |
4. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:27 | + 6:49 |
5. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:46 | + 8:08 |
6. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | B | OK Jilemnice | 43:20 | + 10:42 |
7. | Lasík Martin | LTU0803 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:59 | + 21:21 |
8. | Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 65:29 | + 32:51 |
9. | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 68:26 | + 35:48 |
10. | Kuklík Tobiáš | JIL0904 | C | OK Jilemnice | 70:35 | + 37:57 |
11. | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 74:24 | + 41:46 |
Hořejš Vojtěch | VRL0802 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | ||
Červinka Vojta | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
John Martin | VRL0902 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:53 | |
2. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:17 | + 4:24 |
3. | Novák Tomáš | VRL7902 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:45 | + 4:52 |
4. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:54 | + 5:01 |
5. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:30 | + 6:37 |
6. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | C | OK RECO Sport | 39:05 | + 8:12 |
7. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | C | OK Jilemnice | 39:40 | + 8:47 |
8. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:04 | + 9:11 |
9. | Vrbatová Petra | VRL8552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:29 | + 10:36 |
10. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | C | OK Jilemnice | 41:30 | + 10:37 |
11. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:25 | + 12:32 |
12. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | C | OK Jilemnice | 44:24 | + 13:31 |
13. | Nová Martina | VRL7656 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:26 | + 13:33 |
14. | Makaloušová Hana | 45:03 | + 14:10 | |||
15. | Haken Adam | STH8102 | C | SK Studenec | 45:54 | + 15:01 |
16. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:15 | + 15:22 |
17. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:19 | + 16:26 |
18. | Buchar Marcel | VRL7408 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:49 | + 17:56 |
18. | Saifrtová Jana | HOR7551 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 48:49 | + 17:56 |
20. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | C | OK Jilemnice | 51:03 | + 20:10 |
21. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:15 | + 20:22 |
22. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:20 | + 22:27 |
23. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 53:27 | + 22:34 |
24. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:00 | + 23:07 |
25. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 54:16 | + 23:23 |
26. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:24 | + 23:31 |
27. | Čapek Karel | LTU7803 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:29 | + 24:36 |
28. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 60:00 | + 29:07 |
29. | Erlebachová Aneta | 72:29 | + 41:36 | |||
30. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | C | OK Jilemnice | 75:11 | + 44:18 |
31. | Nováková Jana | STH8352 | C | SK Studenec | 77:01 | + 46:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:24 | |
2. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:29 | + 2:05 |
3. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:24 | + 3:00 |
4. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:55 | + 4:31 |
5. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 33:38 | + 5:14 |
6. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 34:11 | + 5:47 |
7. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:21 | + 5:57 |
8. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | A | SK Studenec | 36:08 | + 7:44 |
9. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:13 | + 8:49 |
10. | Kotyk Vojtěch | LTU0502 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:23 | + 11:59 |
11. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | A | SK Studenec | 40:58 | + 12:34 |
12. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:08 | + 12:44 |
13. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:36 | + 13:12 |
14. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:06 | + 13:42 |
15. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:57 | + 14:33 |
16. | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:47 | + 16:23 |
17. | Setunský Jan | VRL0608 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:55 | + 16:31 |
18. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:11 | + 16:47 |
19. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | A | SK Studenec | 50:22 | + 21:58 |
20. | Holohlavská Ema | JIL0652 | C | OK Jilemnice | 73:40 | + 45:16 |
21. | Vohníková Anna | VRL0654 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:18 | + 57:54 |
Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | B | SK Studenec | DISK |