Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Fousek | MOV9100 | SKOB Ostrava | 30:22 | ||
2. | Tomáš Vavřík | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 34:12 | + 3:50 | |
3. | Petr Šidík | MOV9200 | SKOB Ostrava | 39:24 | + 9:02 | |
4. | Aleš Velička | MOV7300 | SKOB Ostrava | 39:56 | + 9:34 | |
5. | Holec Honza | MOV | 42:09 | + 11:47 | ||
6. | Dvořák Jakub | 44:18 | + 13:56 | |||
7. | Tomš Sochor | HAV6301 | OB Havířov | 46:29 | + 16:07 | |
8. | Jana Červinková | BFM8052 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 47:33 | + 17:11 | |
9. | Kristýna Čudková | MOV0654 | SKOB Ostrava | 48:02 | + 17:40 | |
10. | Vladimíra Horáčková | MOV7750 | SKOB Ostrava | 49:11 | + 18:49 | |
11. | Pavlíček Jarda | MOV | 50:48 | + 20:26 | ||
12. | Zdeněk Hrabal | BFM7801 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:00 | + 20:38 | |
13. | Pavla Chudíková | BFM7851 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:19 | + 20:57 | |
14. | Aleš Koťátko | SFM8303 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 52:41 | + 22:19 | |
15. | Michal Řepka | MOV0504 | SKOB Ostrava | 57:25 | + 27:03 | |
16. | Eva Hrabalová | BFM8051 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 67:11 | + 36:49 | |
17. | Miroslav Řepka | MOV7500 | SKOB Ostrava | 71:29 | + 41:07 | |
Roman Blaževič | LOV7301 | lepus.cz | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Judita Juračáková | BFM1053 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 30:43 | ||
2. | Eliška Burešová | BFM0955 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 32:01 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Hana Vojkúvková | MOV0552 | SKOB Ostrava | 32:07 | + 1:24 | |
4. | Josef Juřeník | MOV5201 | SKOB Ostrava | 33:58 | + 3:15 | |
5. | Ondřej Červinka | BFM0806 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 35:29 | + 4:46 | |
6. | Martin Chudjík | BFM0604 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 38:07 | + 7:24 | |
7. | Barbora Máchová | BFM0952 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 40:06 | + 9:23 | |
8. | Petra Burešová | BFM7855 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 41:17 | + 10:34 | |
9. | Vendula Pannová | MOV7752 | SKOB Ostrava | 43:55 | + 13:12 | |
10. | Lukeš Jakub | 44:42 | + 13:59 | |||
11. | Michael Chudík | BFM7103 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:21 | + 19:38 | |
12. | Magdalena Chudíková | BFM1051 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 54:49 | + 24:06 | |
13. | Pavel Kovář | 57:20 | + 26:37 | |||
Karolína Horáčková | MOV1051 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK | |||
Alexandr Mihalka | MOV0902 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj Lukeš | MOV1007 | SKOB Ostrava | 24:48 | ||
2. | Sofie Burešová | BFM1153 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 29:16 | + 4:28 | |
3. | Jaroslav Horálek | MOV8003 | SKOB Ostrava | 37:01 | + 12:13 | |
4. | Gabriela Horálková | MOV1150 | SKOB Ostrava | 37:15 | + 12:27 | |
5. | Marek Panna | MOV1601 | SKOB Ostrava | 40:45 | + 15:57 | |
6. | Sylva Kocurová | SFM6650 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 43:07 | + 18:19 | |
7. | Iva Urbancová | SFM6550 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 45:20 | + 20:32 | |
Matyáš Panna | MOV1300 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iva Kosubová | DPO-C | 33:26 | |||
2. | Helena Bijoková-Drábková | DPO-C | 60:34 | + 27:08 | ||
3. | Martina Polashová | DPO-C | 82:04 | + 48:38 | ||
4. | Lenka Najvertová | DPO-C | 85:11 | + 51:45 | ||
5. | Markéta Bémová | DPO-C | 87:09 | + 53:43 | ||
6. | Alena Bađurová | DPO-C | 90:00 | + 56:34 | ||
7. | Pavla Šafranová | DPO-C | 96:28 | + 63:02 | ||
8. | Kristýna Nedélová | DPO-C | 98:21 | + 64:55 | ||
Gabriela Uhrincová | DPO-C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Tosšenovjan | DPO-B | 34:33 | |||
2. | Vladislav Tytko | DPO-B | 54:35 | + 20:02 | ||
3. | Kamil Škrobánek | DPO-B | 56:38 | + 22:05 | ||
4. | Jakub Crhán | DPO-B | 60:34 | + 26:01 | ||
5. | Marek Uhrinec | DPO-B | 69:15 | + 34:42 | ||
6. | Martin Vilč | DPO-B | 82:00 | + 47:27 | ||
Michal Damek | DPO-B | DISK |