Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hana Malečková | 14750 | USK Praha | 19:27 | ||
2. | Anežka Hlaváčová | 5416 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:41 | + 1:14 | |
3. | Markéta Firešová | ZBM9951 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 20:55 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Johanka Šimková | ZBM9350 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:28 | + 2:01 | |
5. | Edman Erica | 22084 | KOB Dobřichovice | 22:16 | + 2:49 | |
6. | Lucie Hlaváčová | 5426 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:00 | + 3:33 | |
7. | Kodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | 24:53 | + 5:26 | ||
8. | Eliška Sieglová | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 27:04 | + 7:37 | |
9. | Kateřina Mišeková | 33294 | OK Kamenice | 27:36 | + 8:09 | |
10. | Lucie Mišeková | 34093 | OK Kamenice | 27:38 | + 8:11 | |
11. | Barbora Žemlová | KAM0751 | OK Kamenice | 29:17 | + 9:50 | |
12. | Aschermanová Karolína | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 30:07 | + 10:40 | |
13. | Tereza Čechová | OK Kamenice | 40:56 | + 21:29 | ||
MS | Eliška Hájková | KAM9851 | OK Kamenice | 20:54 | + 1:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průša Kryštof | USK Praha | 17:10 | |||
2. | Matyáš Zakouřil | 6763 | USK Praha | 17:34 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Josef Nagy | 24806 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 18:32 | + 1:22 | |
4. | Dominik Průša | VSP0406 | USK Praha | 19:05 | + 1:55 | |
5. | Vojtěch Šubrt | 21756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:17 | + 2:07 | |
6. | Štrait Vilém | USK Praha | 19:18 | + 2:08 | ||
7. | Ondra Starý | PHK9813 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:37 | + 2:27 | |
8. | Tomáš Rusý | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 20:45 | + 3:35 | |
9. | David Elleder | TAP0615 | KOB Tretra Praha | 20:47 | + 3:37 | |
10. | Vojtěch Kettner | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 21:23 | + 4:13 | |
11. | Lukáš Kettner | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 22:41 | + 5:31 | |
12. | Jiří Balej | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 23:04 | + 5:54 | |
13. | Josef Goder | DKP8203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:43 | + 6:33 | |
14. | Jáchym Šubrt | 24962 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:01 | + 7:51 | |
15. | Pavel Klaška | 927 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:51 | + 8:41 | |
16. | Tomáš Žemla | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 26:12 | + 9:02 | |
17. | Safka Sebastian | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 27:36 | + 10:26 | |
18. | Engel Adam | KOB Kotlarka | 28:26 | + 11:16 | ||
Marek Hasman | KOS Plzeň | DISK | ||||
MS | Vít Koštejn | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 21:52 | + 4:42 |