Klubové výsledky : TRI (25)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:47 | |
2. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:02 | + 0:15 |
5. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:49 | + 6:02 |
13. | Kolarczyková Sofie | TRI1052 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:33 | + 46:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Czerneková Adéla | TRI0854 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:02 | + 24:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:58 | 5291 | |
2. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:57 | + 8:59 | 4429 |
4. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:52 | + 13:54 | 3957 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:28 | + 0:56 |
9. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:28 | + 10:56 |
17. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:57 | + 26:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:23 | + 6:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:24 | + 11:49 |
4. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:29 | + 12:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Mrózek Paweł | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:11 | + 2:47 | 5236 |
14. | Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:14 | + 20:50 | 2339 |
15. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 79:29 | + 46:05 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:38 | + 2:27 |
8. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:24 | + 4:13 |
13. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:14 | + 5:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:07 | + 4:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:37 | + 8:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:39 | + 5:25 |
7. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:13 | + 11:59 |