Klubové výsledky : TRI (37)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkova Maja | TRI0959 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:34 | |
5. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:00 | + 3:26 |
6. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:15 | + 3:41 |
12. | Kolarczyková Sofie | TRI1052 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:09 | + 24:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kovářová Tereza | TRI9756 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:05 | + 8:54 |
16. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 63:44 | + 21:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denysenko Tamara | TRI6150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:29 | |
5. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:20 | + 7:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:25 | + 4:27 |
4. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:17 | + 5:19 |
7. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:01 | + 10:03 |
9. | Zielina Tomasz | TRI1204 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:19 | + 15:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:25 | |
3. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:11 | + 4:46 |
4. | Volkov Vladyslav | TRI1005 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:24 | + 4:59 |
8. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:09 | + 11:44 |
16. | Zielina Jakub | TRI1004 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:46 | + 24:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkov Maksym | TRI0708 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Mrózek Paweł | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 79:53 | + 11:50 | 5155 |
11. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 95:15 | + 27:12 | 3909 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Czudek Tomasz | TRI8600 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 65:59 | + 8:45 |
6. | Volkov Alexander | TRI8002 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:46 | + 9:32 |
11. | Volkov Oleg | TRI8700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 82:18 | + 25:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:43 | + 6:41 |
7. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:51 | + 7:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Mokroszová Izabela | TRI1651 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:01 | + 4:48 |
11. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:20 | + 8:07 |
26. | Volkov Stanyslav | TRI1500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:58 | + 25:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:55 | + 2:58 |
5. | Zielina Marek | TRI8001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:17 | + 6:20 |
6. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:56 | + 6:59 |
7. | Cymorek Petr | TRI7000 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:01 | + 7:04 |
8. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:04 | + 7:07 |
9. | Mrózková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:28 | + 9:31 |
17. | Mokrosz Marek | TRI8400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:27 | + 14:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 80:36 | + 18:48 |