Klubové výsledky : TRI (31)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:37 | + 1:30 |
4. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:24 | + 5:17 |
5. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:59 | + 7:52 |
8. | Kolarczyková Sofie | TRI1052 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:10 | + 29:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:25 | + 9:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:48 | 4944 | |
6. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:45 | + 9:57 | 4163 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:23 | + 4:39 |
7. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:51 | + 8:07 |
13. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 59:46 | + 19:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Bialožytová Pavla | TRI6350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:23 | + 8:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:16 | + 7:08 |
4. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:21 | + 7:13 |
6. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:05 | + 21:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:03 | |
2. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:57 | + 0:54 |
5. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:11 | + 9:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Vojkovský Václav | TRI0800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:14 | + 14:33 |
4. | Walach Ondřej | TRI0803 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 71:54 | + 19:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:03 | + 6:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 110:43 | + 41:01 | 3133 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Czudek Tomasz | TRI8600 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:55 | + 4:30 |
13. | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 102:28 | + 50:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Sliž Eduard | TRI7601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 62:13 | + 15:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 59:39 | + 7:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:38 | + 3:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Sližová Kateřina | TRI1650 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:40 | + 32:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:15 | + 14:44 |
4. | Cymorek Petr | TRI7000 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:20 | + 14:49 |
6. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 56:26 | + 19:55 |