Klubové výsledky : TRI (24)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:26 | |
3. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:10 | + 3:44 |
8. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:34 | + 19:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Haltof Ewa | TRI9450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:21 | + 3:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Bruková Jana | TRI7150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:13 | + 8:04 |
7. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:46 | + 14:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:10 | + 18:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:38 | + 0:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:55 | |
2. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:10 | + 0:15 |
4. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:07 | + 6:12 |
5. | Paulus Michal | TRI0906 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:57 | + 8:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Vojkovský Václav | TRI0800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:32 | + 2:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:46 | |
2. | Czudek Tomasz | TRI8600 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:24 | + 1:38 |
4. | Mokrosz Marek | TRI8400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:46 | + 5:00 |
6. | Kaluža Luboš | TRI8200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:22 | + 19:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:35 | + 17:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Prokop Lubomír | TRI6001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:50 | + 17:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokroszová Izabela | TRI1651 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:51 | |
2. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:54 | + 1:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Zielina Tomasz | TRI1204 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 59:42 | + 37:42 |
9. | Zielina Marek | TRI8001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 59:43 | + 37:43 |