Klubové výsledky : TRI (26)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Mauritzová Anna | TRI1253 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:10 | + 24:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:45 | |
3. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:32 | + 3:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 78:40 | + 16:55 | 2725 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:23 | + 14:57 |
11. | Krhutová Martina | TRI7450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 64:19 | + 23:53 |
18. | Myslivcová Kateřina | TRI7850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 87:44 | + 47:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Mokrosz Tomasz | TRI1200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:07 | + 0:56 |
8. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:15 | + 12:04 |
9. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:47 | + 20:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulus Michal | TRI0906 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:16 | |
3. | Vojkovský Václav | TRI0800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:25 | + 13:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Mrózek Paweł | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 103:07 | + 36:18 | 3951 |
11. | Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 119:49 | + 53:00 | 2448 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 75:00 | + 9:48 |
10. | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 112:18 | + 47:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 63:13 | + 2:21 |
9. | Myslivec Jiří | TRI7801 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 70:52 | + 10:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Mokroszová Izabela | TRI1651 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:43 | + 3:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Mokrosz Marek | TRI8400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 36:04 | + 7:11 |
9. | Cymorek Petr | TRI7000 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:33 | + 18:40 |
9. | Cymorková Kateřina | TRI7152 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:33 | + 18:40 |
12. | Mrózková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:31 | + 24:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 134:59 | + 63:54 |