Klubové výsledky : TRI (40)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volkova Maja | TRI0959 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:25 | |
2. | Kawuloková Tereza | TRI0956 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:52 | + 1:27 |
3. | Cymorková Julie | TRI0953 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:41 | + 3:16 |
6. | Walaská Klára | TRI0950 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:11 | + 8:46 |
8. | Kolarczyková Sofie | TRI1052 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:14 | + 24:49 |
9. | Pilchová Tara | TRI1050 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:44 | + 28:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Czerneková Adéla | TRI0854 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:03 | + 14:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Sližová Lucie | TRI0659 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:24 | + 4:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:21 | 5388 | |
2. | Haltof Ewa | TRI9450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:23 | + 2:02 | 5159 |
5. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:52 | + 9:31 | 4314 |
6. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:37 | + 11:16 | 4116 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Denysenko Tamara | TRI6150 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:11 | + 1:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kowalczyk Jáchym | TRI1203 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:42 | |
3. | Myslivec Lukáš | TRI1201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:09 | + 3:27 |
Zielina Tomasz | TRI1204 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:45 | |
4. | Volkov Vladyslav | TRI1005 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:30 | + 6:45 |
5. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:11 | + 7:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:43 | + 11:30 |
4. | Vojkovský Václav | TRI0800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:10 | + 14:57 |
6. | Walach Ondřej | TRI0803 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:55 | + 20:42 |
Volkov Maksym | TRI0708 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 46:19 | + 6:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:09 | + 1:27 | 6686 |
4. | Sedláček Tomáš | TRI8601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:10 | + 7:28 | 5598 |
10. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:39 | + 13:57 | 4426 |
11. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:45 | + 16:03 | 4046 |
12. | Mrózek Pawel | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:45 | + 18:03 | 3684 |
15. | Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:06 | + 30:24 | 1451 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Volkov Alexander | TRI8002 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 39:19 | + 0:01 |
6. | Volkov Oleg | TRI8700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:23 | + 14:05 |
10. | Kaluža Luboš | TRI8200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:21 | + 22:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Walaski Vítek | TRI1400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:13 | + 5:36 |
9. | Hochmuth Martin | TRI1301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:58 | + 6:21 |
10. | Volkov Stanyslav | TRI1500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:32 | + 6:55 |
20. | Sližová Kateřina | TRI1650 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:09 | + 29:32 |
22. | Kubiczková Tereza | TRI8850 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:23 | + 33:46 |
23. | Kubiczek | TRI | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 58:27 | + 33:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kowalczyk Marek | TRI8201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:17 |