Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal Kašpar | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | 199:10 | |
2. | Kaspars Osis | 0050001 | Don't Worry Be Happy | 279:20 | + 80:10 | |
3. | Martin Sadílek | VIC6901 | C | OB Vizovice | 290:03 | + 90:53 |
4. | Roman Vlček | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 306:55 | + 107:45 |
5. | Jiří Pavlica | KUB7501 | C | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | 326:58 | + 127:48 |
6. | Jan Tojnar | LIV6701 | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov | 389:06 | + 189:56 | |
7. | st. Vojtech Bálint | 38S7401 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 406:54 | + 207:44 | |
8. | Zbyněk Krejčík | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 495:10 | + 296:00 |
Otto Riessler | OTK6800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ladislav Lužný | HAV6000 | C | OB Havířov | 131:48 | |
2. | Veronika Tichá | TBM9966 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 138:18 | + 6:30 |
3. | Alžběta Nešporová | TZL0051 | C | SKOB Zlín | 139:54 | + 8:06 |
4. | Zuzana Chovancová | TZL9754 | C | SKOB Zlín | 140:23 | + 8:35 |
5. | Tomáš Sochor | HAV6301 | C | OB Havířov | 145:32 | + 13:44 |
6. | Marian Lanc | TZL5806 | C | SKOB Zlín | 172:44 | + 40:56 |
7. | Zbyněk Žebrák | LOV7101 | C | lepus.cz | 212:46 | + 80:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Pernička | TZL0800 | A | SKOB Zlín | 81:03 | |
2. | Štěpán Hozík | TZL0806 | B | SKOB Zlín | 89:55 | + 8:52 |
3. | Tomáš Jahudka | TZL0815 | A | SKOB Zlín | 90:03 | + 9:00 |
4. | Ondřej Hubáček | JPV8303 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 94:05 | + 13:02 |
5. | Jaroslav Sedláček | HLV6404 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 106:32 | + 25:29 |
6. | Pavel Krajča | OTK5700 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 106:41 | + 25:38 |
7. | Vojtěch Václavík | TZL0711 | B | SKOB Zlín | 113:42 | + 32:39 |
8. | Lenka Sadílková | VIC7055 | C | OB Vizovice | 123:31 | + 42:28 |
9. | Dagmar Tojnarová | 0060001 | Nezlomení | 262:45 | + 181:42 | |
Renata Hubáčková | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Radek Pavlas | TZL8503 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||
Petr Kubíček | VIC7801 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dagmar Hubáčková | LCE0351 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:34 | |
2. | Dagmar Hubáčková | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:40 | + 0:06 |
3. | Martin Babík | Slavia Žilina | 64:31 | + 2:57 | ||
4. | Maksym Volkov | 38S0700 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 64:33 | + 2:59 | |
5. | Tomáš Babík | Slavia Žilina | 64:39 | + 3:05 | ||
6. | Anna Pavlicová | KUB7360 | C | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | 65:09 | + 3:35 |
7. | Lucie Kubíčková | VIC0952 | B | OB Vizovice | 65:16 | + 3:42 |
8. | Žofie Růžičková | SKOB Zlín | 65:17 | + 3:43 | ||
9. | st. Juraj Knutelský | 38S7901 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 65:22 | + 3:48 | |
10. | Talma Vyoralová | TZL0962 | C | SKOB Zlín | 65:25 | + 3:51 |
11. | Mirka Vlažná | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 66:26 | + 4:52 |
12. | Jana Kundratová | TZL7350 | C | SKOB Zlín | 66:34 | + 5:00 |
13. | Eva Kundratová | TZL0950 | B | SKOB Zlín | 68:03 | + 6:29 |
14. | Eva Ferdusová | LCE6461 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:10 | + 6:36 |
15. | Michal Paulus | 38S0901 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 68:25 | + 6:51 | |
16. | Lada Mičíková | SKM7250 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 82:27 | + 20:53 |
17. | Rudolf Slováček | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 83:17 | + 21:43 |
18. | Jana Sedláčková | HLV7060 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 85:51 | + 24:17 |
19. | Antonín Peška | HLV4801 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 95:15 | + 33:41 |
20. | Josef Lužný | 0020001 | SK Orfeus Trnava | 133:31 | + 71:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marián Hubáček | LCE1111 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:18 | |
2. | Gabriel Felix Mička | TZL1008 | B | SKOB Zlín | 83:59 | + 9:41 |
3. | Jan Stacke | LCE1001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 91:47 | + 17:29 |
4. | Štěpán Jahudka | TZL1101 | B | SKOB Zlín | 92:17 | + 17:59 |
5. | Eva Horynová | JIL5254 | C | OK Jilemnice | 99:40 | + 25:22 |
6. | Zuzana Šlapalová | 0060002 | Nezlomení | 105:42 | + 31:24 | |
7. | Alois Láznička | TZL3613 | C | SKOB Zlín | 112:19 | + 38:01 |
8. | Jaroslav Válek | 0010001 | Aquadrop | 112:22 | + 38:04 | |
9. | Eva Kubíčková | VIC7950 | C | OB Vizovice | 114:43 | + 40:25 |
František Škoda | LCE1113 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juraj Knutelský | 38S1200 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 33:29 | ||
2. | Sebastian Macka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:23 | + 1:54 | ||
3. | Maja Volkova | 38S0950 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 38:01 | + 4:32 | |
4. | Petr Pernička | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:51 | + 11:22 |
5. | Lukáš Brázdil | KČT - OB Holešov | 45:40 | + 12:11 | ||
6. | Vojtech Bálint | 38S1001 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 51:54 | + 18:25 | |
7. | Elena Chodúrová | TZL1351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:26 | + 19:57 |
8. | Viktorie Stacke | LCE1251 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:09 | + 20:40 |
9. | Martina Knutelská | 38S7900 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 54:37 | + 21:08 | |
10. | Vít Krejčík | TZL1515 | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:54 | + 22:25 |
11. | Miroslava Babíková | 38S8250 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 59:21 | + 25:52 | |
12. | Adam Boledovic | KČT - OB Holešov | 60:14 | + 26:45 | ||
12. | Samuel Tvrdoň | HLV1114 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 60:14 | + 26:45 |
13. | Ivana Volencová | OTK5250 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 64:17 | + 30:48 |
14. | Janka Bálintova | 38S7902 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 65:37 | + 32:08 | |
15. | Alenka Bálintová | 38S0755 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 71:18 | + 37:49 | |
16. | Ota Kubíček | VIC1401 | C | OB Vizovice | 71:25 | + 37:56 |
17. | Erika Kolaříková | SKM0951 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 74:33 | + 41:04 |
18. | Kristyna Brázdilova | KČT - OB Holešov | 79:53 | + 46:24 | ||
19. | Ivana Chodúrova | 0030001 | Zlín | 82:51 | + 49:22 | |
Lea Knutelská | 38S1250 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | DISK | |||
Vladyslav Volkov | 38S1000 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | DISK | |||
Viktorie Anna Nešporová | TZL1150 | B | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzana Weissová | 0060003 | Nezlomení | 387:51 |