Logo
Datum:
20.09.2023
Místo konání:
Zlatníky
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Pivovar
Ředitel závodu:
Kotůlek Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12-14     D16-20     H     H10     H12-14     H16-20     T    
Nahrávám data...

D 4.09 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barbora Holasová AOP0651 A Orientační Běh Opava 32:51
2. Vendula Podmolová AOP8252 C Orientační Běh Opava 38:36 + 5:45
3. Lucie Librová AOP8050 C Orientační Běh Opava 39:27 + 6:36
4. Šárka Holasová AOP7853 C Orientační Běh Opava 43:09 + 10:18
5. Hana Pachmannová AOP7252 C Orientační Běh Opava 48:11 + 15:20
6. Milada Holinková KRN5950 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 48:16 + 15:25

D10 1.71 km, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vanda Hudečková AOP1551 C Orientační Běh Opava 31:52
2. Emilly Kostková AOP1450 C Orientační Běh Opava 34:12 + 2:20
3. zuza 38:56 + 7:04
4. marie 39:00 + 7:08

D12-14 3.27 km, 6 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Amélie Šamárková AOP1052 C Orientační Běh Opava 39:22
2. johča AOP1051 C Orientační Běh Opava 39:57 + 0:35
3. robin 49:25 + 10:03
4. Marie Gilíková 0010001 x 76:25 + 37:03

D16-20 3.72 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Alena Kovalčíková AOP0751 A Orientační Běh Opava 30:04
2. kaja AOP0757 A Orientační Běh Opava 34:34 + 4:30

H 4.70 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Miroslav Hadač AOP6501 C Orientační Běh Opava 36:56
2. Martin Černohorský AOP7500 C Orientační Běh Opava 40:41 + 3:45
3. Radomír Salich AOP7603 C Orientační Běh Opava 44:56 + 8:00
4. Evžen Kostka AOP8102 C Orientační Běh Opava 46:08 + 9:12
5. Pavlína Rychlá KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 53:02 + 16:06
6. Karel Jurčák SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 67:20 + 30:24
Vlastimil Liber AOP6402 C Orientační Běh Opava DISK

H10 1.71 km, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. kerlin Vojta AOP1310 Orientační Běh Opava 23:32
2. Matěj Strouhal AOP1305 C Orientační Běh Opava 26:15 + 2:43
3. bokiš Matěj aop1303 C 29:37 + 6:05
4. eduard AOP1201 C Orientační Běh Opava 31:13 + 7:41
5. Tomáš Liber AOP1302 C Orientační Běh Opava 31:56 + 8:24
6. Benjamín Teodor Hudeczek OOP1501 C TJ Opava 31:57 + 8:25
7. vincent halatek 36:01 + 12:29
8. franta 42:45 + 19:13
9. Jaromír Žůrek 48:53 + 25:21
10. Adam Volný 0020001 SOP-SOP 62:52 + 39:20

H12-14 3.31 km, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ondřej Podmol AOP1300 B Orientační Běh Opava 26:11
2. Samuel Jan Hudeczek OOP1000 C TJ Opava 32:15 + 6:04
3. David Slaný AOP0907 C Orientační Běh Opava 41:17 + 15:06
4. Jakub Kohoutek AOP0908 C Orientační Běh Opava 43:07 + 16:56
5. vojta rinka AOP1202 C Orientační Běh Opava 53:02 + 26:51
Václav Liber AOP1000 B Orientační Běh Opava DISK
Jakub Rychlý KRN1500 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK

H16-20 4.24 km, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Václav Klapetek AOP0503 B Orientační Běh Opava 32:08
2. Samuel Klösel AOP0504 B Orientační Běh Opava 32:40 + 0:32
3. Štěpán Holas AOP0900 A Orientační Běh Opava 34:41 + 2:33

T 3.31 km, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Radek Hudeczek OOP8000 C TJ Opava 43:34
2. Evžen Kostka AOP5701 C Orientační Běh Opava 53:39 + 10:05
3. Jiří Volný SOP5601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 69:06 + 25:32