Logo

Event results: Zlínská olympiáda škol v orientačním běhu 2023/24 - II. kolo

Date:
2023/10/12
Place:
ZŠ Okružní, Zlín
Organiser:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Used map:
U Trojáku, 1: 2500, vrstevnice pro 2,5 m
Director:
Slováček Rudolf
Referee:
Krejčíková Monika - R1
Course setter:
Hovorka Lukáš - R1
Classes:
I     II     III     IV     OPEN     V    
Loading data...

I 0.70 km, 8 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Brucháček Matěj 0030007 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 4:46
2. Zydroň Vojta, Vorel Tom, Polák Lukáš 0160008 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 5:41 + 0:55
3. Kouřilová Bětka, Šímová Tereza 0160004 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 6:05 + 1:19
4. Huťová Helena, Doležel Richard 0110001 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 6:06 + 1:20
5. Elsaidová Maya, Albrechtová Barbora 0160001 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 6:14 + 1:28
6. Krejčík Vít 0010003 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 6:16 + 1:30
7. Chadima Šimon, Dudr Šimon 0180004 Církevní základní škola Zlín 6:31 + 1:45
8. Pekařík Tomáš, Hefka Dominik 0010007 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 6:33 + 1:47
9. Lišková Ella, Mrkva Mikuláš 0030001 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 6:43 + 1:57
10. Heger Štěpán, Vreba Vojtěch 0050002 Základní škola Komenského II. 6:51 + 2:05
11. Šimáková, Kučerová 0180002 Církevní základní škola Zlín 6:54 + 2:08
12. Hefková Aneta 0010006 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 6:57 + 2:11
13. Mokrejš Jan, Gazda Vít 0160003 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 7:25 + 2:39
13. Stodůlka Aleš, Janečka Oldřich 0080003 ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice 7:25 + 2:39
13. Vrána Michael, Rynd Jonáš 0080002 ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice 7:25 + 2:39
16. Borýsek Matouš, Motyka Pavel 0120002 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 7:49 + 3:03
17. Tesárek Tomáš, Juřík Štěpán 0110004 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 7:53 + 3:07
18. Fajgar Lukáš, Velčovský Vojtěch 0080001 ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice 7:56 + 3:10
19. Kubalčíková Celestina, Burešová Natálie 0010001 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 8:00 + 3:14
20. Joklíková Bianka, Fuksová Natálie, Sečkárová Zuzana 0120004 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 8:04 + 3:18
21. Sternatová Viktorie, Křižka Ondřej 0170004 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 8:06 + 3:20
22. Lattenbergová Anna, Vykoukalová Daniela 0120001 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 8:20 + 3:34
23. Zydroň Viktor, Vranka Ondra 0160009 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 8:28 + 3:42
24. Ingr Michal, Fišerová Beata 0110005 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 8:32 + 3:46
25. Poslušná Lenka 0080005 ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice 8:37 + 3:51
26. Balajka Adam, Betík Tomáš 0160005 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 8:51 + 4:05
26. Vlčková Vanesa, Horáková Sofie 0170005 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 8:51 + 4:05
26. Machala Karel, Popelka Pavel 0180005 Církevní základní škola Zlín 8:51 + 4:05
29. Vavroušková Anna, Kývalová Pavlína 0030008 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 8:52 + 4:06
30. Teixeira Max, Staviař Jan 0050001 Základní škola Komenského II. 9:03 + 4:17
31. Myslík Maxmilián 0170002 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 9:18 + 4:32
32. Vilímková Andrea, Vašková Natálie, Světlíková Ella 0160007 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 9:20 + 4:34
33. Drongová Sofie, Zámečníková Ema 0010002 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 9:23 + 4:37
34. Kaláč Lukáš 0170023 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 9:31 + 4:45
35. Kolderová Tereza, Pavlasová Anna 0120003 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 9:40 + 4:54
36. Ingr David, Franc Tobiáš Josef 0110009 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 9:54 + 5:08
37. Janota Vít, Holubář Oldřich 0030005 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 10:03 + 5:17
38. Taiblová Adéla, Poláchová Sára 0160006 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 10:05 + 5:19
39. Šoupalová Aneta, Pospíšilová Klára, Skřivánek Dominik 0120006 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 10:10 + 5:24
40. Štachová Nikol, Vrbová Blanka 0050003 Základní škola Komenského II. 10:22 + 5:36
41. Výsmek Jan, Chvatík Ondřej 0180001 Církevní základní škola Zlín 10:24 + 5:38
42. Plášilová Lucie, Skopová Amálie 0170007 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 10:27 + 5:41
43. Erlebachová Evelína, Tylová Anna 0110003 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 10:53 + 6:07
44. Veselá Nora, Andrášiová Eliška 0030012 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 11:26 + 6:40
45. Řehák Šimon, Koláček František 0110008 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 11:40 + 6:54
46. Šichnárková Anežka, Dostálková Elissa 0030002 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 11:46 + 7:00
47. Zapletalová Veronika, Kubáníková Nikita 0030009 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 11:55 + 7:09
48. Vítková Sofie Ella, Přikrylová Andrea 0030010 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 13:08 + 8:22
49. Svobodová Jolana, Škamralová Aneta 0170006 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 13:45 + 8:59
50. Stodůlková Magda, Kamarádová Marie 0080004 ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice 14:51 + 10:05
51. Filipová Amálie, Kůrová Nela 0030006 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 15:14 + 10:28
52. Dubský František, Czókoly Nikolas 0160002 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 15:18 + 10:32
53. Stavjaník Bruno, Vaculík Tomáš 0110018 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 15:25 + 10:39
54. Špicová Adéla, Zlámalová Laura 0170003 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 16:47 + 12:01
55. Tomeček Karel 0170001 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 22:30 + 17:44
56. Zámečník Tobiáš, Jakubíček Filip, Tomšů Elena 0030003 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 25:23 + 20:37

II 1.07 km, 9 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hynčica Michal 0160010 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 7:55
2. Vintr Otakar 0110010 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 8:28 + 0:33
3. Brucháček Jan 0030019 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 9:20 + 1:25
4. Svoboda Jan 0170014 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 10:10 + 2:15
5. Huťka Tomáš 0010009 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 10:42 + 2:47
6. Maliňák Šimon 0030020 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 11:09 + 3:14
7. Zapletal Martin 0030014 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 11:26 + 3:31
8. Morys Ondra 0160014 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 11:43 + 3:48
9. Búbela Antonín 0080006 ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice 11:46 + 3:51
10. Sýkora Teo 0170015 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 12:07 + 4:12
11. Staněk Matyáš 0050008 Základní škola Komenského II. 12:33 + 4:38
12. Orel Kryštof 0120009 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 13:00 + 5:05
13. Norek Ondřej 0110012 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 13:38 + 5:43
14. Novák Oliver 0030013 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 13:55 + 6:00
15. Hefka Sebastián 0160011 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 14:11 + 6:16
16. Horák Filip 0160013 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 14:21 + 6:26
17. Krajča David 0170013 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 14:41 + 6:46
18. Gresl Adam 0010010 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 14:58 + 7:03
19. Vaculík Luděk 0030015 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 15:16 + 7:21
20. Roček Jan 0030017 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 16:29 + 8:34
21. Trčka David 0010008 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 16:36 + 8:41
22. Špico Jan 0170012 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 16:41 + 8:46
23. Janík Prokop 0030018 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 17:11 + 9:16
24. Zámečník Lukáš 0050007 Základní škola Komenského II. 17:30 + 9:35
25. Krejčiřík Pavel 0170009 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 18:06 + 10:11
26. Peterka Kryštof 0170008 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 18:20 + 10:25
27. Minařík Petr 0160015 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 18:22 + 10:27
28. Štípek Marián 0050005 Základní škola Komenského II. 18:27 + 10:32
29. Tuna David 0050006 Základní škola Komenského II. 19:07 + 11:12
30. Urík Matyáš 0110011 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 19:34 + 11:39
31. Gresl Hynek 0160012 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 20:30 + 12:35
32. Bielik Michael 0050004 Základní škola Komenského II. 21:37 + 13:42
33. Červenák Lukáš 0170010 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 22:26 + 14:31
34. Synek Vadim 0110013 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 27:47 + 19:52
35. Novotný Tomáš 0030016 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 29:30 + 21:35

III 1.34 km, 12 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Šidla Dalibor 0070001 Základní škola Kvítková 9:20
2. Dedík Filip 0160044 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 18:00 + 8:40
3. Válek Adam 0170026 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 18:09 + 8:49
4. Rulf Lukáš 0160036 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 19:02 + 9:42
5. Hais Ondřej 0081001 ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice 21:03 + 11:43
6. Kučera Jáchym 0180025 Církevní základní škola Zlín 21:18 + 11:58
7. Košulič Erik 0160037 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 22:26 + 13:06
8. Svoboda Tomáš 0030021 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 22:41 + 13:21
9. Šamánek Matyas 0050010 Základní škola Komenského II. 23:32 + 14:12
10. Šústal Matyáš 0170021 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 25:21 + 16:01
11. Pospíšil Václav 0170025 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 25:50 + 16:30
12. Odložilík Gabriel 0161000 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 28:50 + 19:30
13. Dvořák Sebastián 0160041 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 46:01 + 36:41

IV 0.99 km, 9 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Chodúrová Elena 0200001 Základní škola Jinotaj Zlín 8:05
2. Pálková Bětka 0160029 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 9:58 + 1:53
3. Lapková Hana 0110015 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 11:30 + 3:25
4. Rafajová Johana 0080007 ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice 11:33 + 3:28
5. Mechlová Klára 0170017 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 11:48 + 3:43
6. Janulíková Nela 0160025 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 12:17 + 4:12
7. Hrbáčková Nikol 0160023 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 12:39 + 4:34
8. Ženatíková Nella 0080008 ZŠ Komenského 78, Malenovice 12:56 + 4:51
9. Vavrušová Gabriela 0170016 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 12:58 + 4:53
10. Neradilová Anežka 0170019 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 13:05 + 5:00
11. Koutná Klaudie 0160024 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 13:08 + 5:03
12. Slezáková Viktorie 0160016 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 13:27 + 5:22
13. Pitrová Nikola 0011002 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 13:32 + 5:27
14. Vlčková Alžběta 0220001 ZŠ Vizovice 14:28 + 6:23
15. Grycmanová Ellen 0160019 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 14:43 + 6:38
15. Marečková Natálie 0160028 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 14:43 + 6:38
17. Nášelová Julie 0030025 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 14:57 + 6:52
18. Michalíková Diana 0120008 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 15:02 + 6:57
19. Emlerová Anna 0030022 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 15:22 + 7:17
20. Klinkovská Marie 0160026 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 16:35 + 8:30
21. Pešková Tereza 0050011 Základní škola Komenského II. 16:37 + 8:32
22. Horáková Lucie 0160020 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 16:39 + 8:34
23. Polepilová Anabel 0120007 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 16:52 + 8:47
24. Lindnerová Julie 0011001 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 17:33 + 9:28
25. Holá Šárka 0160022 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 18:26 + 10:21
26. Nováková Natálie 0170011 ZŠ Zlín, Křiby 4788 18:39 + 10:34
27. Tesárková Karolína 0110014 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 19:15 + 11:10
28. Lišková Emma 0030024 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 21:29 + 13:24
29. Beňová Liliana 0160021 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 21:33 + 13:28
30. Taiblová Diana 0160017 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 21:51 + 13:46
31. Gabrhelíková Sofie 0030023 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 22:58 + 14:53
32. Štětkářová Adéla 0030026 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 23:16 + 15:11
33. Šintálová Lucie 0180008 Církevní základní škola Zlín 31:00 + 22:55

OPEN 1.34 km, 12 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Mašláň Prokop 0010005 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 8:50
2. Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 A OB Vizovice 9:22 + 0:32
3. Kusák Alexandr 0160045 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 10:02 + 1:12
4. Kundratová Eva 0050017 Základní škola Komenského II. 10:29 + 1:39
5. Slováček Ondřej TZL SKOB Zlín 11:23 + 2:33
6. Růžička Hubert 0010004 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 11:45 + 2:55
7. Exel Tomáš 0160049 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 12:01 + 3:11
8. Václavík Marek 0050016 Základní škola Komenského II. 12:46 + 3:56
9. Brázdová Beáta 0160046 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 12:58 + 4:08
10. Rosík Ondřej 0110016 Základní škola Zlín, třída Svobody 868 13:39 + 4:49
11. Skácelíková Lilien 0120018 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 14:16 + 5:26
12. Orlová Jolana 0120015 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 15:39 + 6:49
13. Zelenka Alan 0120025 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 15:51 + 7:01
14. Svačinová Denisa 0120013 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 16:05 + 7:15
15. Jakuba Matyáš 0160048 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 16:12 + 7:22
16. Emler Filip 0030030 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 17:10 + 8:20
17. Forman Martin 0120023 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 17:40 + 8:50
18. Lovecký Václav 0030029 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 17:45 + 8:55
19. Kubeša Jan 0011000 ZŠ Emila Zátopka Zlín 17:50 + 9:00
20. Vega Corina Carmen 0120017 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 18:24 + 9:34
21. Nešporová Viktorie Anna TZL1150 B SKOB Zlín 18:34 + 9:44
22. Bobál Jonáš 0120012 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 19:09 + 10:19
23. Valentová Nela 0160047 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 19:19 + 10:29
24. Lutonský Patrik 0120016 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 20:20 + 11:30
25. Hajtrová Mia 0120014 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 20:37 + 11:47
26. Vranková Adéla 0160051 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 22:11 + 13:21
27. Šimek Daniel 0120024 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 25:52 + 17:02
28. Lettangova Alena 0120022 ZŠ Mikoláše Alše Zlín 28:29 + 19:39
29. Svoboda Vít 0050018 Základní škola Komenského II. 32:22 + 23:32
30. Kubálková Nela 0160050 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 38:27 + 29:37

V 1.30 km, 11 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Popelková Markéta 0030027 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 16:07
2. Neprašová Tereza 0160031 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 17:53 + 1:46
3. Janáčková Tina 0030028 ZŠ Zlín Slovenská 18:05 + 1:58
4. Chalupová Viktorie 0050014 Základní škola Komenského II. 18:50 + 2:43
5. Slezáková Dorota 0160032 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 23:52 + 7:45
6. Janečková Vanesa 0050013 Základní škola Komenského II. 24:29 + 8:22
7. Rožnovská Adéla 0050015 Základní škola Komenského II. 25:49 + 9:42
8. Ropová Anna 0160030 Základní škola Okružní, Zlín 26:58 + 10:51
9. Veselá Klára 0051000 Základní škola Komenského II. 27:55 + 11:48