Logo
Datum:
31.03.2024
Místo konání:
Skalka u Doks
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Starý Berštejn 2024, Pod Šedinou 2024
Ředitel závodu:
Rambová Kamila - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Škácha Michal - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Gregor Martin - R3
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
Kategorie:
B     D10F     D10C     D12B     D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H10F     H10C     H12B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     H85     HDR     P     T3     T4     T6    
Nahrávám data...

B 2.88 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schauzu Tim 0780012 MTV Seesen 44:06
2. Kowalczyk Sandra 23P9050 OK!Sport Warszawa 46:47 + 2:41
3. Grassow Petra 13D7051 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 55:06 + 11:00
4. Grisa Filip SLA0801 C SKOB Slaný 64:02 + 19:56
5. Chwiejczak Dorota 0360004 orienteering.waw.pl 64:35 + 20:29
6. Grisa Dominik SLA0900 C SKOB Slaný 65:03 + 20:57
7. Nováková Martina PDY7350 C Běhej Poděbrady 73:11 + 29:05
8. Horoszkiewicz Ewelina 23P9350 OK!Sport Warszawa 85:26 + 41:20
9. Brabencová Anna SOB0450 C SOBSA 104:26 + 60:20

D10F 2.30 km, 95 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hanušová Eva STB1550 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 21:51
2. Šperlová Marie ONO1650 C SKOB Ostrov 22:06 + 0:15
3. Šabatková Pavla LPU1456 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:07 + 7:16
4. Erbenová Marina STB1451 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 29:57 + 8:06
5. Viskupová Emma 1210002 Slavia ZU Zilina 31:30 + 9:39
6. Podlipná Klára SJC1451 C Sportcentrum Jičín 32:13 + 10:22
7. Vernerová Johana VBM1451 C VSK Mendelu Brno 34:52 + 13:01
8. Frank Raya 0340004 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 38:22 + 16:31
9. Málková Antonie TAP1751 C KOB Tretra Praha 41:45 + 19:54
10. Škáchová Evelína DKP1552 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:40 + 23:49
11. Rakoušová Gabriela STB1452 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 46:43 + 24:52
12. Jurečková Anna ONO1550 C SKOB Ostrov 48:20 + 26:29
13. Holatová Veronika PDY1551 C Běhej Poděbrady 52:25 + 30:34
14. Hill Lucy SLA1550 C SKOB Slaný 64:18 + 42:27

D10C 2.06 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Müller Ronja STB1453 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 20:44
2. Kučerková Adéla STB1450 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 24:41 + 3:57
3. Mrázková Barbora DKP1451 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 25:34 + 4:50
4. Melicharová Nina PHK1451 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 29:37 + 8:53
5. Kääriäinen Lotta 71D1551 USV TU Dresden 56:19 + 35:35
6. Knaupová Anna 84D1450 MTV Braunschweig 68:39 + 47:55
Pecánková Barbora TEP1451 C Tempo Praha DNS

D12B 2.14 km, 115 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fialová Kristýna OPI1253 B Orientační sporty Písek 21:42
2. Heczková Emma VLI1252 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:46 + 1:04
3. Maděrová Klára VLI1256 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:18 + 3:36
4. Kolářová Zuzana LOU1250 B SK Moravan Louňovice 26:05 + 4:23
5. Mančalová Alena LIT1353 C KOB Litvínov 26:13 + 4:31
6. Bader Tyra 18D1350 Post SV Dresden 26:40 + 4:58
7. Jandová Alžběta OPI1351 C Orientační sporty Písek 31:00 + 9:18
8. Hübnerová Olivie STB1351 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 37:29 + 15:47
9. Lange Linda 0470002 IHW Alex 78 Berlin 38:39 + 16:57
10. Hanušová Lenka STB1350 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 39:25 + 17:43
11. Žandová Eliška STB1250 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 40:12 + 18:30
12. Valenčíková Helena ZPV1250 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 41:56 + 20:14
13. Smolíková Kateřina OPI1352 C Orientační sporty Písek 44:19 + 22:37
14. Průšková Veronika STB1352 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 44:39 + 22:57
15. Šperlová Kateřina ONO1352 C SKOB Ostrov 45:30 + 23:48
16. Gábiková Bohdana OPI1355 C Orientační sporty Písek 51:45 + 30:03
17. Vyhnálková Jana 0010001 NNN Vyhnánkovi - (JAF) 58:08 + 36:26
Neyrinck Nina PDY1352 C Běhej Poděbrady DNS
Hynková Anna ONO1250 C SKOB Ostrov DNS
Kutková Sára TUR1351 B OOB TJ Turnov DNS

D14B 2.27 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolářová Veronika LOU1050 B SK Moravan Louňovice 23:39
2. Jágrová Zuzana RBK1051 B SK Radioklub Blansko 24:14 + 0:35
3. Turková Klára ONO1152 B SKOB Ostrov 27:40 + 4:01
4. Veselá Martina RBK1052 C SK Radioklub Blansko 29:31 + 5:52
5. Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 B SK Radioklub Blansko 29:33 + 5:54
6. Düring Eleonore 0270015 USV Jena 31:57 + 8:18
7. Pobudová Marie SJH1050 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 32:57 + 9:18
8. Düring Margarete 0270016 USV Jena 33:52 + 10:13
9. Weiß Mathilda 0270018 USV Jena 35:51 + 12:12
10. Götz Emma 0270025 USV Jena 36:46 + 13:07
11. Eckart Henriette 0270023 USV Jena 37:58 + 14:19
12. Schenker Ida 0270014 USV Jena 38:22 + 14:43
13. Frank Romy 0340003 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 41:02 + 17:23
14. Mézes Emese Csenge 0970009 Göcsej Orienteering Club 42:49 + 19:10
15. Adorjan Vera 0430003 Berliner Turnerschaft 44:26 + 20:47
16. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 B SPORTICUS team 44:54 + 21:15
17. Kattwinkel Emma 0270028 USV Jena 46:07 + 22:28
18. Radzio Zoe 0270021 USV Jena 47:18 + 23:39
19. Smolíková Adéla OPI1150 B Orientační sporty Písek 56:41 + 33:02
20. Ramachová Michaela PBM1151 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 66:37 + 42:58
21. Mackanič Sára RBK1152 C SK Radioklub Blansko 79:39 + 56:00
22. Hrstková Eliška SLA1053 C SKOB Slaný 83:23 + 59:44
23. Václavíková Anna SLA1151 C SKOB Slaný 85:22 + 61:43
Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 B SKOB Ostrov DISK
Löhning Lisa 71D1150 USV TU Dresden DISK
Schwarzová Katarína 17S1150 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica DISK
Stamer Sania 0340005 SV Hildesia Diekholzen DISK
Pechová Marie Anna VLI1050 B Slavia Liberec orienteering DNS
Šunková Sára LOU1051 B SK Moravan Louňovice DNS
Kalábová Kateřina OPI1152 B Orientační sporty Písek DNS
Hynková Marie ONO1050 C SKOB Ostrov DNS
Robotková Tereza PBM1150 B TJ Spartak 1. brněnská DNS

D16B 3.08 km, 190 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomášková Matilda TUR0957 A OOB TJ Turnov 32:47
2. Lošťáková Ela PGP0957 A SK Praga 35:50 + 3:03
3. Zabořilová Anna TUR0951 A OOB TJ Turnov 38:04 + 5:17
4. Ječmenová Veronika ONO0950 B SKOB Ostrov 41:56 + 9:09
5. Weigert Jule 0530003 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 42:58 + 10:11
6. Pinkavová Eliška JPV0850 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 43:21 + 10:34
7. Jágrová Aneta RBK0951 A SK Radioklub Blansko 44:25 + 11:38
8. Eckart Caroline 0270022 USV Jena 44:59 + 12:12
9. Fedrová Anežka RBK0853 A SK Radioklub Blansko 45:08 + 12:21
10. Reinas Mia 0230002 Frol IL 47:59 + 15:12
11. Sobotková Lada OPI0951 B Orientační sporty Písek 48:47 + 16:00
12. Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 53:52 + 21:05
13. Velátová Tereza OPI0953 B Orientační sporty Písek 54:24 + 21:37
14. Volešová Edita TAP0960 B KOB Tretra Praha 55:06 + 22:19
15. Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B OK Dobříš 56:31 + 23:44
16. Veselá Veronika RBK0852 C SK Radioklub Blansko 57:21 + 24:34
17. Konstantynova Svitlana 0130011 OLV Uslar 57:36 + 24:49
18. Matoušková Kateřina SPC0955 C SPORTICUS team 58:15 + 25:28
19. Šunková Berta LOU0850 C SK Moravan Louňovice 60:14 + 27:27
20. Heinert Eileen 0270024 USV Jena 62:22 + 29:35
21. Caspari Lola 0710002 OL Team Lippe 63:37 + 30:50
22. Körber Jette 0130007 OLV Uslar 64:47 + 32:00
23. Rüberg Nele 0130009 OLV Uslar 70:21 + 37:34
24. Schwarzová Martina 17S0950 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 73:36 + 40:49
25. Chudobová Eliška DKL0850 C KOB Kladno 83:15 + 50:28
26. Václavíková Amálie SLA0851 C SKOB Slaný 91:08 + 58:21
27. Hill Daisy SLA0950 C SKOB Slaný 94:06 + 61:19
28. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C SPORTICUS team 133:34 + 100:47
Šestáková Johana VLI0853 A Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Blahutová Lucie PGP0968 B SK Praga DISK
Kabátová Anna PGP0967 C SK Praga DISK
Kuiper Simona Jana VSP0953 B USK Praha DNS
Barsová Magdaléna VLI0955 B Slavia Liberec orienteering DNS
Mousa Lamis 0130010 OLV Uslar DNS
Pěkná Alžběta ROU0950 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DNS

D18B 3.84 km, 200 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Götsch-Iversen Ronja 0270019 USV Jena 40:50
2. Lošťáková Sára PGP0660 A SK Praga 41:33 + 0:43
3. Heczková Anna VLI0652 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:26 + 2:36
4. Jílková Lenka UOL0654 A SOB Olomouc 43:29 + 2:39
5. Hagelid Norheim Juni 0190016 Freidig 43:58 + 3:08
6. Lund Eikrem Annika 0190017 Freidig 46:27 + 5:37
7. Lindner Norah 0270020 USV Jena 46:53 + 6:03
8. Krejčová Hana ROU0653 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:27 + 6:37
9. Weigert Anna 0530004 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 47:34 + 6:44
10. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 B Orientační Běh Opava 49:27 + 8:37
11. Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B SKOB Ostrov 52:12 + 11:22
12. Młynarczyk Kaja 66P0650 UKS Azymut Pabianice 53:11 + 12:21
13. Elgesjö Tyra 0740002 Domnarvets GoIF 56:36 + 15:46
14. Křístková Veronika ROZ0650 C OK Roztoky 57:28 + 16:38
15. Czigány Emma 0970002 Göcsej Orienteering Club 58:52 + 18:02
16. Schmal Kitti 0970003 Göcsej Orienteering Club 60:52 + 20:02
17. Drašarová Magdaléna DKL0752 C KOB Kladno 61:34 + 20:44
18. Pekárková Bára ONO0655 B SKOB Ostrov 61:52 + 21:02
19. Velátová Lucie OPI0750 C Orientační sporty Písek 65:55 + 25:05
20. Hovorková Marie LDC0650 C KOB Děčín 67:58 + 27:08
21. Konstantynova Lada 0130012 OLV Uslar 68:37 + 27:47
22. Křístková Viktorie ROZ0651 C OK Roztoky 71:36 + 30:46
23. Haglund Pauline 0390002 OK Kare 88:29 + 47:39
Hadrup Ella 0190018 Freidig DNS
Breckle Karla 0990003 Bovender SV DNS

D20B 4.51 km, 280 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Bohnhorst Tegdan Ine 0190015 Freidig 48:00
2. Spets Storhov Mathea 0190004 Freidig 53:51 + 5:51
3. Stromdal Wik Maria 0190007 Freidig 61:16 + 13:16
4. Nolte Anna Aurora Freidig 66:24 + 18:24
5. Holíková Simona ONO0553 A SKOB Ostrov 68:12 + 20:12
6. Kittilsen Tora 0190013 Freidig 68:30 + 20:30
7. Blahutová Martina MFP0550 B Matfyz Praha 69:39 + 21:39
8. Klose Lena-Maria 0780005 MTV Seesen 83:52 + 35:52
9. Pinkavová Hana JPV0551 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 93:22 + 45:22
Snofugl Lina 0190010 Freidig DNS
Nissen Solveig Louise 0190008 Freidig DNS

D21E 6.08 km, 350 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 8424

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 C OOB TJ Turnov 61:43 8733
2. Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:08 + 2:25 8247
3. Iversen Elisa Götsch 0480002 IFK Göteborg Orientering 65:49 + 4:06
4. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 R USK Praha 66:21 + 4:38 7799
5. Sebjornsen Heidi 1070009 Fossum IF 66:23 + 4:40
6. Taksdal Anna 1080001 Ganddal IL 73:23 + 11:40
7. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R SK Brno Žabovřesky 74:14 + 12:31 6662
8. Caspari Emma 0710003 OL Team Lippe 76:20 + 14:37
9. Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 C Sportcentrum Jičín 76:56 + 15:13 6193
10. Herashchenko Dianora 0380002 OC Munich 80:42 + 18:59
11. Westin Emilie 0760004 Team Westin 87:19 + 25:36
12. Krempińska Julia 66P7602 UKS Azymut Pabianice 88:29 + 26:46
13. Westin Kjersti 0760003 Team Westin 101:05 + 39:22
14. Petrenko Galyna 1230001 OLV Landshut 110:48 + 49:05
Holo Asne 1070012 Fossum IF DISK
Starke Paula 71D9650 USV TU Dresden DISK
Novotná Michaela TUR0551 R OOB TJ Turnov DNS 0
Buchberger Lina 0780011 MTV Seesen DNS

D21A 5.66 km, 340 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 7689

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ježková Barbora CHA8850 C OK Chrastava 68:44 7721
2. Kubátová Jana CHA9152 C OK Chrastava 68:58 + 0:14 7670
3. Martanová Elin TUR0253 C OOB TJ Turnov 69:21 + 0:37 7603
4. Leonhardt Charlotte 71D0150 USV TU Dresden 69:45 + 1:01
5. Rollier Monika PHK8051 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 71:46 + 3:02 7312
6. Linková Alena TUR9751 C OOB TJ Turnov 75:38 + 6:54 6863
7. Jirásková Kateřina TJP8850 C TJ Sokol Troja 76:38 + 7:54 6731
8. Důrková Pavla SHK9352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:51 + 8:07 6685
9. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor 77:33 + 8:49 6587
10. Skácelová Kateřina JJN0550 B Team Jizerky 78:37 + 9:53 6450
11. Dolejší Kateřina DOK0156 C OK Doksy 79:26 + 10:42 6340
12. Kaufmann Hanne 71D0352 USV TU Dresden 81:56 + 13:12
13. Kašparová Zuzana TZL9754 C SKOB Zlín 81:57 + 13:13 6048
14. Czerlinski Hanna 0780010 MTV Seesen 82:58 + 14:14
15. Rickmeyer Tina STB8650 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 84:07 + 15:23 5795
16. Matušková Jana RBK9999 C SK Radioklub Blansko 86:25 + 17:41 5530
17. Johnová Lenka DOK7350 C OK Doksy 87:11 + 18:27 5429
18. Šafaříková Lucie OPI0350 C Orientační sporty Písek 87:30 + 18:46 5378
19. Skácelová Adéla JJN0454 A Team Jizerky 88:12 + 19:28 5285
20. Kurz Ingrid 0150003 ol.biel.seeland 88:41 + 19:57
21. Müllerová Eva PGP9657 C SK Praga 91:16 + 22:32 4943
22. Zdobinská Lucie JHB9160 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 91:29 + 22:45 4904
23. Vejstrková Martina CHA9651 C OK Chrastava 91:59 + 23:15 4835
24. Riby Rose DOK0052 C OK Doksy 94:45 + 26:01 4529
25. Nováková Eliška PDY0150 C Běhej Poděbrady 98:36 + 29:52 4112
26. Kollenbach Louisa 0200002 Ski-Club Helsa 100:14 + 31:30
27. Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering 107:29 + 38:45 3175
28. Vasileva Svetlana 71D0051 USV TU Dresden 111:14 + 42:30
29. Koubová Lenka ROU9554 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 111:43 + 42:59 2725
30. Čermáková Kateřina ROZ0150 C OK Roztoky 115:59 + 47:15 2276
31. Hradcová Zuzana CHA8852 C OK Chrastava 132:24 + 63:40 579
32. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 C OK Roztoky 134:05 + 65:21 405
Hennseler Meike 0780002 MTV Seesen DISK
Kraemer Theresa 18D9450 Post SV Dresden DISK
Šestáková Marie VLI0452 R Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 C OOB TJ Turnov DISK 0
Černá Petra LLI0250 C LOK-o Liberec DNS 0

D21B 4.20 km, 230 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 4309

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Petráčková Kristýna SJI9851 C OK Jihlava 52:04 4783
2. Pabich Marta 66P8500 UKS Azymut Pabianice 52:25 + 0:21
3. Drągowska Malwina 23P8500 OK!Sport Warszawa 53:56 + 1:52
4. Górska Kinga 23P8952 OK!Sport Warszawa 58:03 + 5:59
5. Křečková Jana ZPV9999 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 60:40 + 8:36 4108
6. Kääriäinen Sophie 71D9052 USV TU Dresden 61:09 + 9:05
7. Drągowska Maria 23P9550 OK!Sport Warszawa 61:32 + 9:28
8. Kovářová Eva SJC8759 C Sportcentrum Jičín 62:47 + 10:43 3914
9. Macharová Michaela BOR9450 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 70:43 + 18:39 3307
10. Špičáková Marie DKP9653 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 71:31 + 19:27 3217
11. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 72:45 + 20:41 3097
12. Ščehovičová Zuzana VSP9352 C USK Praha 84:31 + 32:27 2250
13. Breckle Anja 0980003 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 84:57 + 32:53
14. Horová Klára PGP8455 C SK Praga 94:05 + 42:01 1570
15. Uhlířová Ludmila SLA9851 C SKOB Slaný 102:29 + 50:25 984
Blohm Mareike 0220003 TSV Worpswede DISK
Engelmann Anna-Lena 0220007 TSV Worpswede DISK
Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C TJ Sokol Troja DISK 0
Karbusická Alžběta 0090001 NNN - Karbusická - Sport nás b DNS
Chvojková Renata BOR9350 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DNS 0
Hynková Eliška ONO9650 C SKOB Ostrov DNS 0
Meisel Jordan Sophie 0130013 OLV Uslar DNS

D35A 4.80 km, 280 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pabich Maria 66P7606 UKS Azymut Pabianice 58:51
2. Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 62:15 + 3:24
3. Kopáčková Jana ZBM7951 C SK Brno Žabovřesky 65:53 + 7:02
4. Straube Hanka 31D7350 SV Lengefeld 66:46 + 7:55
5. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno 68:34 + 9:43
6. Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 77:22 + 18:31
7. Sladká Magdalena PBM8450 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 84:09 + 25:18
8. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 84:19 + 25:28
9. Mahar Valerie SKV8653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 179:29 + 120:38
Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Zeman Klára DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice DNS

D35B 3.95 km, 240 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 C OB Jenišovice 56:11
2. Kraemer Jitka 18D8750 Post SV Dresden 60:30 + 4:19
3. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C OK Dobříš 63:14 + 7:03
4. Hrádková Kateřina ROU8350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 67:08 + 10:57
5. Hrstková Marie SLA8150 C SKOB Slaný 93:30 + 37:19
Hynková Jana ONO8650 C SKOB Ostrov DNS
Salingerová Eliška PGP8457 C SK Praga DNS

D40A 4.34 km, 260 m, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomášková Radka TUV7851 C SOK TJ Turnov 56:36
2. Hejtmánková Kateřina PDY8450 C Běhej Poděbrady 58:31 + 1:55
3. Lošťáková Ivana PGP7763 C SK Praga 59:32 + 2:56
4. Malá Věra JIL7752 C OK Jilemnice 61:26 + 4:50
5. Melicharová Zdeňka PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 63:42 + 7:06
6. Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín 67:04 + 10:28
7. Hanušová Petra STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 67:34 + 10:58
8. Bader Anne 18D8451 Post SV Dresden 69:30 + 12:54
9. Ender Franka 0320003 HSG Turbine Zittau 71:22 + 14:46
10. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C Matfyz Praha 72:25 + 15:49
11. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C USK Praha 77:55 + 21:19
12. Trejbalová Lohová Monika DKL8052 C KOB Kladno 104:11 + 47:35
13. Tichá Jana OPI8150 C Orientační sporty Písek 107:54 + 51:18
14. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 116:49 + 60:13
Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha DNS
Götz Friedericke 0270004 USV Jena DNS

D40B 3.45 km, 210 m, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Málková Šárka CST8351 C OB Strakonice 48:59
2. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team 50:11 + 1:12
3. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 52:28 + 3:29
4. Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 C Matfyz Praha 56:41 + 7:42
5. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 60:16 + 11:17
6. Ramachová Magda PBM8151 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 60:36 + 11:37
7. Augustová Jitka TUR8150 C OOB TJ Turnov 61:24 + 12:25
8. Ječmenová Věra ONO8050 C SKOB Ostrov 61:34 + 12:35
9. Matesová Kopecká Šárka DLP8350 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha 62:18 + 13:19
10. Pilátová Petra DKL8051 C KOB Kladno 64:29 + 15:30
11. Smolíková Lenka OPI8051 C Orientační sporty Písek 68:41 + 19:42
12. Cherniavsky Inessa 0380003 OC Munich 70:23 + 21:24
13. Hrzinová Hana ONO8350 C SKOB Ostrov 71:23 + 22:24
14. Zbroja-Nowak Justyna 0260002 KS Hades Poznan 71:39 + 22:40
15. Frank Nicole 0340001 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 93:26 + 44:27
16. Praher Marion 0520009 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 98:41 + 49:42
Golinowska Ela 0570002 Focus DISK
Žandová Barbora STB8150 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor DNS
Benešová Zuzana LIT8353 C KOB Litvínov DNS
Pavlíková Jitka LIT8352 C KOB Litvínov DNS
Weigert Claudia 0530002 TV Jahn Wolfsburg DNS

D45A 3.74 km, 225 m, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C OB Jenišovice 47:47
2. Knaupová Ivana 84D7850 MTV Braunschweig 49:05 + 1:18
3. Angell-Petersen Mari 0190001 Freidig 50:42 + 2:55
4. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 50:45 + 2:58
5. Grycová Petra TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 55:02 + 7:15
6. Saupe Kerstin 18D7851 Post SV Dresden 56:03 + 8:16
7. Veselá Eva VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice 56:20 + 8:33
8. Császár Éva 0970004 Göcsej Orienteering Club 57:17 + 9:30
9. Míková Lenka VCB7653 C OB České Budějovice 58:08 + 10:21
10. Kosová Michaela PHK6752 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:04 + 12:17
11. Skácelová Marie VLI7552 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:24 + 14:37
12. Biolik Agnieszka CHC7751 C K.O.B. Choceň 63:46 + 15:59
13. Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:04 + 16:17
14. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 73:46 + 25:59
15. Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C SKOB Ostrov 73:56 + 26:09
16. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 74:34 + 26:47
17. Konc Katarzyna 66P7601 UKS Azymut Pabianice 74:45 + 26:58
18. Bartůňková Lucie LOU7750 C SK Moravan Louňovice 76:11 + 28:24
19. Wöhrer Sandra 0530012 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 77:12 + 29:25
20. Hrodková Markéta OPI7850 C Orientační sporty Písek 77:44 + 29:57
21. Frenzel Frieda 23D7500 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 80:42 + 32:55
22. Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C SK Brno Žabovřesky 82:18 + 34:31
23. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 84:05 + 36:18
24. Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 85:09 + 37:22
25. Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C OK Chrastava 85:25 + 37:38
26. Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 86:04 + 38:17
27. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 90:46 + 42:59
28. Turková Martina SKV7852 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 97:35 + 49:48
29. Valenčíková Irena ZPV7950 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 117:57 + 70:10
Městková Lucie TEP7850 C Tempo Praha DNS
Stamer Esther 1020008 MTK Bad Harzburg DNS
Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DNS
Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga DNS

D45B 3.13 km, 205 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mazzarese Jana SJI7854 C OK Jihlava 50:15
2. Kleinová Petra LTP7553 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 51:21 + 1:06
3. Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C Sportcentrum Jičín 52:15 + 2:00
4. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:02 + 2:47
5. Kolaříková Marie SOB7850 C SOBSA 53:44 + 3:29
6. Mikulčíková Irena KUB7750 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod 56:18 + 6:03
7. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 58:02 + 7:47
8. Kazdová Jana SJC7752 C Sportcentrum Jičín 58:34 + 8:19
9. Löhning Susanne 71D7850 USV TU Dresden 58:37 + 8:22
10. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 C SOBSA 59:01 + 8:46
11. Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 59:10 + 8:55
12. Sklenářová Dita SBR7750 C SKOB Bruntál 59:44 + 9:29
13. Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 60:39 + 10:24
14. Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 C KOB START Blansko 62:41 + 12:26
15. Pannová Vendula MOV7752 C SKOB Ostrava 63:02 + 12:47
16. Grisová Kateřina SLA7850 C SKOB Slaný 68:17 + 18:02
17. Kuťková Petra STB7850 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 69:35 + 19:20
18. Krejčová Jana ROU7758 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 72:40 + 22:25
19. Alstad Lena Lyngsaunet 0230011 Frol IL 78:50 + 28:35
20. Drašarová Dana DKL7750 C KOB Kladno 93:20 + 43:05
21. Davidová Jana ONO7852 C SKOB Ostrov 93:48 + 43:33
22. Průšková Gabriela STB7650 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 95:01 + 44:46
23. Beranová Jana SLA7551 C SKOB Slaný 95:57 + 45:42
24. Gebhardt Nadine 0270008 USV Jena 97:26 + 47:11
Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DNS
Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C USK Praha DNS
Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 C LOK-o Liberec DNS
Šunková Karolína LOU7550 C SK Moravan Louňovice DNS
Kalábová Vendula OPI7950 C Orientační sporty Písek DNS
Junková Kateřina STH7351 C SK Studenec DNS

D50 3.13 km, 190 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Depta Monika 0640002 OLG Siegerland 40:43
2. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C Matfyz Praha 44:41 + 3:58
3. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OB Vamberk 49:50 + 9:07
4. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:27 + 9:44
5. Kastner Barbara 0180002 Naturfreunde Wien 52:45 + 12:02
6. Zschaeckel Daniela 1QD7250 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 53:25 + 12:42
7. Hofer Susann 0150004 ol.biel.seeland 53:38 + 12:55
8. Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 54:14 + 13:31
9. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 54:26 + 13:43
10. Calvet Christine 0310002 OLC Währing 54:52 + 14:09
11. Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56:46 + 16:03
12. Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:26 + 16:43
13. Nehasilová Zuzana BOR7150 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 58:28 + 17:45
14. Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:30 + 17:47
15. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 58:31 + 17:48
16. Neyrinck Novotná Markéta VSP7051 C USK Praha 59:33 + 18:50
17. Caroline Knoll 0820002 Bielefelder TG 61:13 + 20:30
18. Bialekova Martina 17S1402 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 62:48 + 22:05
19. Vrubelová Jana TZL7352 C SKOB Zlín 63:25 + 22:42
20. Schneider-Schiess Silvia 0450002 LG Stettlen 63:28 + 22:45
21. Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 63:43 + 23:00
22. Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 64:06 + 23:23
22. von Gaza Anke 0130002 OLV Uslar 64:06 + 23:23
24. Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C OK Chrastava 64:23 + 23:40
25. Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C KOB Tretra Praha 64:44 + 24:01
26. Elgesjö Anna 0740003 Domnarvets GoIF 64:55 + 24:12
27. Křečková Petra ZPV7076 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 65:03 + 24:20
28. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 65:20 + 24:37
29. Mičíková Lada SKM7250 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 66:10 + 25:27
30. Bruns Michaela MTK Bad Harzburg 66:15 + 25:32
31. Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 66:42 + 25:59
32. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:48 + 26:05
33. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:09 + 27:26
34. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Rosice 68:10 + 27:27
35. Bräuer Sabine 0270011 USV Jena 70:09 + 29:26
36. Kuntze Alexandra 0270012 USV Jena 71:45 + 31:02
37. Juhasz Katalin 0400002 Ostmarka OK 71:56 + 31:13
38. Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:22 + 31:39
39. Pelcová Pavla OPI7454 C Orientační sporty Písek 73:54 + 33:11
40. Křístková Hana ROZ7450 C OK Roztoky 75:02 + 34:19
41. Caspari Pia 0710004 OL Team Lippe 75:57 + 35:14
42. Brabencová Alena SOB7150 C SOBSA 77:26 + 36:43
43. Breckle Anke 0980002 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 77:39 + 36:56
44. Lind Öhgren Jenny 0420001 Karlsbyhedens OK 78:04 + 37:21
45. Trykozko Urszula 0360003 orienteering.waw.pl 78:05 + 37:22
46. Velátová Jana OPI7350 C Orientační sporty Písek 78:47 + 38:04
47. Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:00 + 38:17
48. Zemková Helena SLA7450 C SKOB Slaný 80:07 + 39:24
49. Buková Jana ROU7150 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 82:11 + 41:28
50. Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 83:50 + 43:07
51. Miková Iva TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 85:40 + 44:57
51. Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C SKOB Slaný 85:40 + 44:57
53. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB ALFA Brno 85:54 + 45:11
54. Štorková Simona JPV6556 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 89:43 + 49:00
55. Čepičková Jana LPM7353 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 90:22 + 49:39
56. Sobotková Lenka OPI7401 C Orientační sporty Písek 111:57 + 71:14
57. Ždimerová Monika LME6950 C SK Los Mělník 112:58 + 72:15
58. Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SLA7353 C SKOB Slaný 113:05 + 72:22
59. Švestková Jana KUB7060 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod 119:22 + 78:39
60. Dornstauder Sandra 0520002 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 146:07 + 105:24
61. Válková Martina TUV7051 C SOK TJ Turnov 152:07 + 111:24
Westin Lenka 0760002 Team Westin DISK
Scheuermann Katrin 19D7050 SSV Planeta Radebeul DISK
Drese Evi 0130015 OLV Uslar DISK
Sztranek Iwona 66P7610 UKS Azymut Pabianice DISK
Hýblová Iveta JPV7474 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DISK
Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DNS
Gibbonsová Jitka TUV7252 C SOK TJ Turnov DNS
Krätz Kerstin 0530006 TV Jahn Wolfsburg DNS
Napp Silke 0530013 TV Jahn Wolfsburg DNS

D55 2.79 km, 190 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klinkerová Jitka ROZ6450 C OK Roztoky 40:38
2. Eckardt Cornelia 71D6900 USV TU Dresden 40:59 + 0:21
3. Pávková Jana BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:41 + 2:03
4. Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 43:07 + 2:29
5. Kubald Katrin 0020002 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1 46:34 + 5:56
6. Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 46:53 + 6:15
7. Hohl Therese 0150002 ol.biel.seeland 47:00 + 6:22
8. Palme Guni 0310003 OLC Währing 47:35 + 6:57
9. Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C KOB Tretra Praha 49:15 + 8:37
10. Kirchmeir Elisabeth 0520004 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 49:45 + 9:07
11. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 50:01 + 9:23
12. Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:38 + 10:00
13. Linková Iva TUV6850 C SOK TJ Turnov 51:40 + 11:02
14. Pechová Iva LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 53:28 + 12:50
15. Gorčicová Ivana CHA6550 C OK Chrastava 54:03 + 13:25
16. Tóth Ágnes 0140004 MAFC-Budapest 58:07 + 17:29
17. Leonhardt Annette 1QD6750 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 58:39 + 18:01
18. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 60:55 + 20:17
19. Fors Kristina 0540002 OK Grip 61:03 + 20:25
20. Hall Erica 0750001 HJS Vansbro OK 63:02 + 22:24
21. Larsson Catarina 0250004 Västeras SOK 63:39 + 23:01
22. Gunnarsson Inger 0250006 Västeras SOK 64:17 + 23:39
23. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 67:57 + 27:19
24. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 70:17 + 29:39
25. Petrová Martina TAP6852 C KOB Tretra Praha 75:50 + 35:12
26. Karásková Marcela ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 80:12 + 39:34
27. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 84:20 + 43:42
28. TeoDóra 0830002 OSC 87:08 + 46:30
29. Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte 0200001 Ski-Club Helsa 89:02 + 48:24
30. Kukolová Alena KUB6651 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod 112:49 + 72:11
Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov DISK
Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DNS
Elmertoft Elisabet 0410001 Norbergs OK DNS
Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DNS
Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha DNS
Freuler Liselotte 0060001 thurgorienta DNS

D60 2.67 km, 185 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C OK Jihlava 39:09
2. Juckelandt Sabine 24D6350 SV Robotron Dresden 40:33 + 1:24
3. Eronen Jaana 0070001 Pihkaniskat 42:56 + 3:47
4. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 43:38 + 4:29
5. Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 44:33 + 5:24
6. Lassila Päivi 0950004 Suunnistusmatkat 45:19 + 6:10
7. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 45:22 + 6:13
8. Léharová Iva LPU6152 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:59 + 6:50
9. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 46:41 + 7:32
10. Rossberg Cornelia 29D0000 USG Chemnitz 47:21 + 8:12
11. Kolbe Kirsten 0610001 Tus Lübbecke 47:42 + 8:33
12. Buhler Birgit 71D6150 USV TU Dresden 49:37 + 10:28
13. Huhtanen Meri 0700002 Espoon Suunta 50:17 + 11:08
14. Leideck Heike 71D6250 USV TU Dresden 59:01 + 19:52
15. Rylander Gunilla 0160002 Stora Tuna OK 59:55 + 20:46
16. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 62:30 + 23:21
17. Ullmann-Kurzo 0150008 ol.biel.seeland 64:05 + 24:56
18. Hlaváčová Jarka MFP6050 C Matfyz Praha 85:47 + 46:38
Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C OB Jenišovice DISK
Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Schmutterer Birgit 71D6151 USV TU Dresden DNS
Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha DNS
Hellmann Kerstin 71D6351 USV TU Dresden DNS
Drągowska Marzena 23P6250 OK!Sport Warszawa DNS

D65 1.99 km, 125 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650 Slask O-Team 35:56
2. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 36:33 + 0:37
3. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:45 + 0:49
4. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 37:01 + 1:05
5. Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:28 + 2:32
6. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 38:38 + 2:42
7. Anita Laaksonen 1170001 Rasti-Jyry 43:39 + 7:43
8. Rančáková Stáňa DKL5950 C KOB Kladno 44:23 + 8:27
9. Malmberg Marie 0210002 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 45:11 + 9:15
10. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov 46:28 + 10:32
11. Kretzschmar Ute 71D5950 USV TU Dresden 47:17 + 11:21
12. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C LOK-o Liberec 47:24 + 11:28
13. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 50:37 + 14:41
14. Lamy Christine 26D5900 OLV Potsdam 51:43 + 15:47
15. Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav 53:01 + 17:05
16. Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 54:57 + 19:01
17. Jalová Marie RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko 55:24 + 19:28
18. Gustafsson Birgitta 0600002 Hagaby GoIF 56:26 + 20:30
19. Neumann Petra CHA5851 C OK Chrastava 56:44 + 20:48
20. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 57:25 + 21:29
21. Lusková Olga CHA5650 C OK Chrastava 57:55 + 21:59
22. Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C OK Doksy 78:10 + 42:14
Jenei Margit Júlia 0630003 BÖF Budaörs DISK
MS Feiglová Eliška CHA9150 C OK Chrastava 68:53 + 32:57
Moosberger Ester 1030004 Ulus Reisewelt DNS

D70 1.78 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 36:06
2. Tröße Renate 1240002 SV TU Ilmenau 40:57 + 4:51
3. Šumberová Zuzana VLI5351 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 41:15 + 5:09
4. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 42:57 + 6:51
5. Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C OK Chrastava 46:35 + 10:29
6. Malá Jitka KAS5451 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 50:18 + 14:12
7. Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C OK Chrastava 51:23 + 15:17
8. Hörnell Lisbeth 0740001 Domnarvets GoIF 52:23 + 16:17
9. Omová Jana TUR5150 C OOB TJ Turnov 53:51 + 17:45
10. Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 54:37 + 18:31
11. Yxfeldt Ann-Marie 0390001 IFK Hedemora OK 62:29 + 26:23
12. Ender Irina 0320002 HSG Turbine Zittau 77:03 + 40:57
13. Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 90:14 + 54:08
Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha DISK
Wahlin Kristina 0250002 Västeras SOK DISK

D75 1.62 km, 105 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:05
2. Haenelt Beatrix 0550002 OL Team Filder 50:32 + 8:27
3. Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava 95:36 + 53:31
Bader Hilde 0300002 OLF Mainz DNS
Hurtig Ingela 0210004 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK DNS

H10F 2.30 km, 95 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lamy Emil 26D1500 OLV Potsdam 22:50
2. Bruns Jesper 1020003 MTK Bad Harzburg 28:11 + 5:21
3. Konečný Antonín STB1400 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 30:25 + 7:35
4. Hora Damián PGP1616 C SK Praga 34:43 + 11:53
5. Pavlík Eliáš LIT1717 C KOB Litvínov 34:53 + 12:03
6. Weisbrich Rafael 19D1616 SSV Planeta Radebeul 35:26 + 12:36
7. Žanda Josef STB1500 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 39:57 + 17:07
8. Šmídl Vítek LIT1801 C KOB Litvínov 44:50 + 22:00
von Gaza Robin 0130004 OLV Uslar DNS
Bloudek Jonáš ONO1600 C SKOB Ostrov DNS

H10C 2.06 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kazda Albert PGP1405 C SK Praga 16:25
2. Rollier Alexei PGP1505 C SK Praga 16:33 + 0:08
3. Votava Jan VLI1400 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 16:43 + 0:18
4. Míka Tomáš VCB1403 C OB České Budějovice 19:14 + 2:49
5. Mazzarese Aiden SJI1502 C OK Jihlava 19:32 + 3:07
6. Skalka Jindřich VSP1500 C USK Praha 31:19 + 14:54
7. Kalina Oskar SPC1502 C SPORTICUS team 34:25 + 18:00
8. Pavlík Přemek LIT1414 C KOB Litvínov 38:36 + 22:11
9. Baldrian František VSP1600 C USK Praha 51:35 + 35:10
10. Beneš Lukáš ONO1500 C SKOB Ostrov 58:07 + 41:42
Jalový Kryštof RBK1401 C SK Radioklub Blansko DNS

H12B 2.24 km, 115 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Velát Filip OPI1203 B Orientační sporty Písek 22:23
2. Kazda František PGP1207 B SK Praga 25:10 + 2:47
3. Holata Vojtěch PDY1303 C Běhej Poděbrady 25:54 + 3:31
4. Liška Albert PHK1313 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:01 + 3:38
5. Šmídl Matěj LIT1202 C KOB Litvínov 26:14 + 3:51
6. Konečný Tadeáš STB1201 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 26:26 + 4:03
7. Götz Theo 0270026 USV Jena 26:40 + 4:17
8. Valenčík Martin ZPV1200 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 28:50 + 6:27
9. Kääriäinen Otto 71D1200 USV TU Dresden 29:38 + 7:15
10. Bruns Erik 1020002 MTK Bad Harzburg 30:05 + 7:42
11. Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 B SKOB Slaný 30:19 + 7:56
12. Šunka Hubert LOU1200 C SK Moravan Louňovice 30:24 + 8:01
13. Cicvárek Lukáš ZBM1305 C SK Brno Žabovřesky 30:38 + 8:15
14. Komín Kryštof DKL1201 C KOB Kladno 32:18 + 9:55
15. Mrázek Václav DKP1202 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:18 + 10:55
16. Pospíšil Jakub TJP1303 C TJ Sokol Troja 35:20 + 12:57
17. Junek Kryštof DKP1212 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 39:19 + 16:56
18. Riedel Emil 0130014 OLV Uslar 40:01 + 17:38
19. Blažek Vojtěch OPI1300 C Orientační sporty Písek 44:57 + 22:34
20. Ostendorff Mads 0220006 TSV Worpswede 48:28 + 26:05
21. Kolařík Jiří SOB1300 C SOBSA 56:44 + 34:21
22. Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 57:11 + 34:48
23. Vyskočil Jan PGP1306 C SK Praga 57:28 + 35:05
24. Tecl Zdeněk STB1202 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 65:41 + 43:18
Glier Matyáš OSN1313 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě DISK
Drašar Matouš DKL1301 C KOB Kladno DISK
Klein David LTP1200 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DNS
Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 C Tempo Praha DNS
Uchytil Ivo PZR1201 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DNS

H14B 2.77 km, 135 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ritter Jakub ONO1000 B SKOB Ostrov 23:28
2. Junek Šimon DKP1011 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:34 + 1:06
3. Freudenfeld Constantin 0220002 TSV Worpswede 26:03 + 2:35
4. Černý Antonín ONO1001 B SKOB Ostrov 26:10 + 2:42
5. Minařík František ZTC1103 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB 26:44 + 3:16
6. Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 27:09 + 3:41
7. Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 B Sportcentrum Jičín 27:51 + 4:23
8. Míka Ondřej VCB1003 B OB České Budějovice 29:01 + 5:33
9. Ostendorff Finn 0220005 TSV Worpswede 29:21 + 5:53
10. Sedlák Václav DKP1105 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:06 + 6:38
11. Mazzarese David SJI1100 B OK Jihlava 30:24 + 6:56
12. Bader Gustav 18D1100 Post SV Dresden 30:27 + 6:59
13. Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 32:51 + 9:23
14. Stutzki Malte 0270017 USV Jena 33:50 + 10:22
15. Pospíšil Filip TJP1001 C TJ Sokol Troja 38:05 + 14:37
16. Chalupa Jáchym OPI1001 C Orientační sporty Písek 42:40 + 19:12
17. Kučerka Radek STB1101 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 43:31 + 20:03
18. Větvička Vojtěch DKP1115 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:32 + 22:04
19. Liška Viktor PHK1111 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:39 + 23:11
20. Šabatka Filip LPU1107 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:31 + 28:03
21. Kattwinkel Anton 0270029 USV Jena 51:53 + 28:25
22. Hanák Kryštof SLA1100 C SKOB Slaný 52:40 + 29:12
23. Erben Vojtěch STB1100 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 56:30 + 33:02
24. Vyhnálek František DKP1020 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:51 + 33:23
25. Brauer Levi 0340006 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 57:42 + 34:14
26. Oliverius Filip DKL1000 C KOB Kladno 58:28 + 35:00
27. Senkler Finn 0270030 USV Jena 59:48 + 36:20
28. Kapoun Jáchym LBE1002 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 60:58 + 37:30
29. Gärtner Julian 1020005 MTK Bad Harzburg 64:18 + 40:50
30. Kühl Angelo 1020012 MTK Bad Harzburg 65:54 + 42:26
31. Pavlík Tobiáš LIT1111 C KOB Litvínov 68:56 + 45:28
32. Post Raffael 0270031 USV Jena 75:52 + 52:24
33. Čepička Antonín LPM1102 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 90:02 + 66:34
34. Kunst Miroslav SLA1101 C SKOB Slaný 92:59 + 69:31
Janda Filip OPI1100 B Orientační sporty Písek DISK
Rehner Paul 0270013 USV Jena DNS
Töpfer Gustav 0270033 USV Jena DNS
Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C OOB Aš DNS
Kaláb Jakub OPI1102 B Orientační sporty Písek DNS
Vaněk Lukáš ROZ1101 B OK Roztoky DNS

H16B 3.34 km, 220 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heczko Erik VLI0804 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 27:28
2. Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 27:59 + 0:31
3. Škorpil Marek HOR0900 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 29:55 + 2:27
4. Skácel Jan VLI0901 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 31:00 + 3:32
5. Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 C Orientační Běh Opava 33:23 + 5:55
6. Leithe Sondre Skoglund 0230003 Frol IL 35:39 + 8:11
7. Alstad Jonas 0230005 Frol IL 35:51 + 8:23
8. Maděra Jakub VLI0906 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 36:02 + 8:34
9. Minařík Josef ZTC0903 B Západočeské sportovní centrum OB 36:15 + 8:47
10. Cháma Ondřej RIC0904 B OB Říčany 37:00 + 9:32
11. Langoygard Ludvig 0230004 Frol IL 37:27 + 9:59
12. Urzua Wöhrer Erik 0530009 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 39:10 + 11:42
13. Cicvárek Martin Neregistr. 41:35 + 14:07
14. Elgesjö Ville 0740004 Domnarvets GoIF 42:39 + 15:11
15. Drašar Jakub DKL0903 B KOB Kladno 45:17 + 17:49
16. Jirkovský Lukáš ONO0904 C SKOB Ostrov 51:21 + 23:53
17. Golinowski Piotr 0570003 Focus 54:18 + 26:50
18. Komín Matyáš DKL0901 B KOB Kladno 56:40 + 29:12
19. Chalupa Kryštof OPI0802 B Orientační sporty Písek 56:48 + 29:20
20. Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C OOB Aš 61:31 + 34:03
21. Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C OOB Aš 62:26 + 34:58
22. Švestka Patrik KUB0810 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod 65:27 + 37:59
23. Váně Šimon OPI0904 C Orientační sporty Písek 66:37 + 39:09
24. Post Espen 0270032 USV Jena 91:17 + 63:49
25. Kapoun Matěj LBE0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 112:32 + 85:04
Saupe Emil 18D0901 Post SV Dresden DISK
Schweizer Maik 0780006 MTV Seesen DISK
Cichra Patrik TAP0903 B KOB Tretra Praha DNS
Gurtmann Johannes 0650001 TG 1860 Münden DNS
Möhring Hannes 0530005 TV Jahn Wolfsburg DNS
Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 C OB Jenišovice DNS
Kuntze Moritz 0270035 USV Jena DNS

H18B 4.72 km, 245 m, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomášek Prokop TUR0711 A OOB TJ Turnov 37:33
2. Sztranek Maciej 66P7609 UKS Azymut Pabianice 39:44 + 2:11
3. Saupe David 18D0600 Post SV Dresden 39:50 + 2:17
4. Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A SK Radioklub Blansko 40:32 + 2:59
5. Lynum Alf Petter 0190012 Freidig 40:36 + 3:03
6. Hyxa Jan VLI0702 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 41:49 + 4:16
7. Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:48 + 5:15
8. Snofugl Ludvik 0190009 Freidig 44:16 + 6:43
9. Reinertsen Leroyer Mathias 0190006 Freidig 44:39 + 7:06
10. Donda Jakub ONO0700 A SKOB Ostrov 44:54 + 7:21
11. Meduna Filip ONO0603 A SKOB Ostrov 47:29 + 9:56
12. Hrodek Ondřej Otto OPI0701 B Orientační sporty Písek 47:46 + 10:13
13. Krempiński Franek 66P7603 UKS Azymut Pabianice 49:05 + 11:32
14. Jirous Erik TAP0705 C KOB Tretra Praha 53:45 + 16:12
15. Hůla Tomáš PGP0611 B SK Praga 53:46 + 16:13
16. Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov 55:59 + 18:26
17. Folgero Sivert 0190014 Freidig 56:04 + 18:31
18. Václavík Martin SLA0601 B SKOB Slaný 56:16 + 18:43
19. Dolejší Jan VLI0611 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:12 + 24:39
20. Felland Satnan Ask 1070001 Fossum IF 65:10 + 27:37
21. Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 C SK Praga 65:33 + 28:00
22. Brumovský Štěpán TAP0706 B KOB Tretra Praha 68:30 + 30:57
23. Mézes Botond Csegő 0970006 Göcsej Orienteering Club 69:47 + 32:14
24. Hübner Ondřej STB0700 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 72:50 + 35:17
25. Kule Oliver ONO0701 B SKOB Ostrov 73:54 + 36:21
26. Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 74:47 + 37:14
27. Robenek Jiří UOL0701 C SOB Olomouc 75:39 + 38:06
Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 A SK Praga DNS
Iversen Filip Mitchell 0230008 Frol IL DNS
Hellevik Hallvard 0190024 Freidig DNS
Czigány Mátyás 0970007 Göcsej Orienteering Club DNS

H20B 6.41 km, 390 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 3820

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Buchberger Till 0780009 MTV Seesen 58:29
2. Alstad Magnus 0230007 Frol IL 61:08 + 2:39
3. Skvortcov Yurii PHK0411 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:20 + 6:51 4163
4. Pelc Matyáš OPI0403 B Orientační sporty Písek 69:28 + 10:59 3838
5. Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 B Orientační sporty Písek 80:30 + 22:01 3176
6. Pěnička Jan TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 103:04 + 44:35 1982
Lange Jonas 0470003 IHW Alex 78 Berlin DNS

H21E 8.04 km, 495 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 8270

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kittilsen Vegard 0480001 IFK Göteborg Orientering 62:09
2. Schneider Florian 0460001 IL Tyrving 63:32 + 1:23
3. Freuler Florian 0050001 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 65:18 + 3:09
4. Donda Jiří ONO0403 E SKOB Ostrov 65:31 + 3:22 8556
5. Gronli Jonas 0190002 Freidig 66:59 + 4:50
6. Kubát Pavel CHA9101 E OK Chrastava 68:06 + 5:57 8202
7. Stromdal Wik Kristoffer 0190019 Freidig 68:31 + 6:22
8. Scheuermann Martin 19D0200 SSV Planeta Radebeul 68:53 + 6:44
9. Hennseler Ole 0780003 MTV Seesen 69:23 + 7:14
10. Heczko Robert VLI7801 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 69:58 + 7:49 7938
11. Müller Philipp 18D8800 Post SV Dresden 71:09 + 9:00
12. Hradec Pavel CHA8801 C OK Chrastava 71:11 + 9:02 7754
13. Bjornerod Alfred 1100001 OK Tisaren 72:00 + 9:51
14. Dalsaune Thun Iver 0190003 Freidig 72:31 + 10:22
15. Ullmann Silvan ZBM9810 C SK Brno Žabovřesky 72:32 + 10:23 7556
16. Romoren Philip 1070014 Fossum IF 72:53 + 10:44
17. Kundisch Wieland 71D8500 USV TU Dresden 73:49 + 11:40
18. Vie Strisland Sindre 1070011 Fossum IF 73:55 + 11:46
19. Kolovský František ZTC9202 C Západočeské sportovní centrum OB 75:08 + 12:59 7210
20. Procházka David LPU9113 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:16 + 13:07 7159
21. Peter Marius 0150006 ol.biel.seeland 76:15 + 14:06
22. Sztranek Jan 66P7611 UKS Azymut Pabianice 76:23 + 14:14
23. Pabich Mariusz 66P8800 UKS Azymut Pabianice 77:32 + 15:23
24. Jankowiak Paweł 1DP8900 Indywidualnie 79:20 + 17:11
25. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 R OOB TJ Turnov 79:30 + 17:21 6626
26. Neumann Josef TUR8407 C OOB TJ Turnov 79:51 + 17:42 6553
27. Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C Orientační Běh Opava 80:06 + 17:57 6491
28. Grätsch Markus 71D9600 USV TU Dresden 81:06 + 18:57
29. Skjerve Martin Vehus 0230006 Frol IL 82:37 + 20:28
30. Zátka Josef PVP0100 C VSK Přírodní vědy Praha 83:07 + 20:58 6109
31. Drach Ivan PHK0608 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 84:23 + 22:14 5933
32. Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C SKOB Zlín 85:21 + 23:12 5792
33. Plohn Markus 0520001 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 85:47 + 23:38
34. Reinertsen Leroyer E mil 0190005 Freidig 86:24 + 24:15
35. Owren Lars 0190023 Freidig 86:49 + 24:40
36. Stormer Emil 1070015 Fossum IF 87:33 + 25:24
37. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C SK Praga 89:33 + 27:24 5283
38. Klein Marek 71D0102 USV TU Dresden 89:53 + 27:44
39. Ulbrich Fabian 0130003 OLV Uslar 90:14 + 28:05
40. Despetovic Tihomir 0800003 OC München 90:19 + 28:10
41. Červák Jan LCE8001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 91:21 + 29:12 5051
42. Buk Michal ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 92:09 + 30:00 4935
43. Bakke Marius 1070010 Fossum IF 93:45 + 31:36
44. Dunaev Anatolii 0800002 OC München 97:19 + 35:10
45. Zahl Hagen Sondre 1070005 Fossum IF 97:46 + 35:37
46. Felland Satnan Birk 1070016 Fossum IF 99:28 + 37:19
47. Najman Jaroslav BOR7909 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 106:03 + 43:54 3344
48. Stamer Nilas 1020010 MTK Bad Harzburg 110:39 + 48:30
49. Bugár Gergely 0630002 BÖF Budaörs 112:14 + 50:05
50. Graumann Leo 23D9600 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 114:53 + 52:44
51. WEINIG Peter 0800001 OC München 120:21 + 58:12
52. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 122:30 + 60:21 1482
Nilsen Berg Borge 1070013 Fossum IF DISK
Kretzschmar Matthias 18D9001 Post SV Dresden DISK
Myhre Eivind Berner 1130001 NTNUI DISK
Kverme Sivert 1070008 Fossum IF DNS
Holt Mikkel 0190021 Freidig DNS
Holt Mattis 0190011 Freidig DNS
Kollenbach Leon 0200004 Ski-Club Helsa DNS
Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 C LOK-o Liberec DNS 0
Alstad Tobias 0230009 Frol IL DNS
Aalde Axel 1090001 Nydalens Skiklub DNS
Hofmeister Christoph 1020006 MTK Bad Harzburg DNS
Ekra Vetle Gronvik 1000001 Nydalens SK DNS
Lynum Kristian Fredrik 0190028 Freidig DNS
Spets Storhov Simen 0190022 Freidig DNS

H21A 6.61 km, 415 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 6502

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zschaeckel Robin 1QD9700 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 63:51
2. Šunka Jan LOU7600 C SK Moravan Louňovice 65:05 + 1:14 6540
3. Wandelt Aaron 0780007 MTV Seesen 65:21 + 1:30
4. Jalový Milan RBK8347 C SK Radioklub Blansko 65:34 + 1:43 6467
5. Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 65:45 + 1:54 6424
6. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 68:22 + 4:31 6142
7. Štorek David JPV0202 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 69:19 + 5:28 6026
8. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C Sportcentrum Jičín 69:39 + 5:48 5970
9. Müller Kurt 18D9601 Post SV Dresden 69:55 + 6:04
10. Dudík Petr TUR8917 C OOB TJ Turnov 70:09 + 6:18 5898
11. Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C SPORTICUS team 70:10 + 6:19 5874
12. Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 71:03 + 7:12 5766
13. Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast 71:09 + 7:18 5734
14. Buk Petr ROU0001 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 71:48 + 7:57 5649
15. David Tomáš LLI0000 C LOK-o Liberec 71:50 + 7:59 5623
16. Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 72:02 + 8:11 5582
17. Vaněk Adam OPI0100 C Orientační sporty Písek 72:59 + 9:08 5470
18. Kraemer Andrei 18D9100 Post SV Dresden 73:11 + 9:20
19. Sobotka Radim OPI0300 C Orientační sporty Písek 74:33 + 10:42 5301
20. Šesták Marek VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 75:50 + 11:59 5159
21. Francke Michal TJN8600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 77:46 + 13:55 4958
22. Léhar Adam LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 79:06 + 15:15 4814
23. Ježek Lukáš CHA8604 C OK Chrastava 81:05 + 17:14 4611
24. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 81:58 + 18:07 4511
25. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 84:55 + 21:04 4222
26. Knitsch Sebastian 71D9001 USV TU Dresden 85:08 + 21:17
27. Rašek Filip 0840001 OBA 85:09 + 21:18
28. Buchholz Tom 1020004 MTK Bad Harzburg 85:55 + 22:04
29. Šrubař Michal ZBM8607 C SK Brno Žabovřesky 86:58 + 23:07 4017
30. Skružný Antonín 1060001 NNN - Skružný, Křístek - roz 88:16 + 24:25
31. Pflock Marcel 0270007 USV Jena 109:00 + 45:09
Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 C OOB TJ Turnov DISK 0
Klose Jan 0780004 MTV Seesen DISK
Šálek Jan LDC8502 C KOB Děčín DNS 0
Šmaus Jan TJN9700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DNS 0
Štorek Jan JPV0505 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DNS 0
Důrek Milan SHK9100 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DNS 0
Holusek Jiří JPV0123 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov DNS 0
Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DNS 0
Piłkowski Tadeusz 0030001 Team 360 Warszawa DNS
Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C SK Brno Žabovřesky DNS 0
Michalak Kacper 4HP0100 UNTS Warszawa DNS
Sokol Petr 0860001 SOK Altstadt Liberec DNS

H21B 5.14 km, 220 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 5256

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Geiler Till 0270003 USV Jena 43:03
2. Macek Jiří LIT8401 C KOB Litvínov 48:18 + 5:15 5434
3. Málek Martin CST8902 C OB Strakonice 49:29 + 6:26 5283
4. Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 52:12 + 9:09 4974
5. Švarc Tomáš JEN9603 C OB Jenišovice 54:26 + 11:23 4718
6. Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 55:33 + 12:30 4579
7. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C USK Praha 56:26 + 13:23 4465
8. Petr Josef VLI6300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 56:55 + 13:52 4393
9. Roudný Václav LPU0001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:56 + 13:53 4368
10. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team 57:01 + 13:58 4337
11. Ždimera Jan PGP9903 C SK Praga 58:02 + 14:59 4213
12. Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 C KOB Litvínov 58:16 + 15:13 4167
13. Straka Tomáš SLA9702 C SKOB Slaný 59:03 + 16:00 4067
14. Krupa Łukasz 2DP9000 WKS Slask Wroclaw 61:19 + 18:16
15. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C TJ Sokol Troja 61:59 + 18:56 3756
16. Drese Felix 0130005 OLV Uslar 62:06 + 19:03
17. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C OK Chrastava 64:07 + 21:04 3526
18. Gajdoš Martin VSP9400 C USK Praha 64:22 + 21:19 3483
19. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 66:02 + 22:59 3302
20. Mazurkiewicz Jakub 23P9302 OK!Sport Warszawa 68:43 + 25:40
21. Mentus Jiří 1040001 NNN - Mentus - Jenišovice 72:59 + 29:56
22. Milota Břetislav MLA0300 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 73:19 + 30:16 2580
23. Eberwien Jakob 0130006 OLV Uslar 78:02 + 34:59
Karlík Jan TBM8809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DNS 0
Moravec Marek LPU8811 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DNS 0
Švestka Jakub KUB0310 C KUB Koala Uherský Brod DNS 0
Škorpil Marek 0670001 NNN - Škorpil Marek DNS

H35A 6.23 km, 440 m, 17 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C Sportcentrum Jičín 62:37
2. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:15 + 3:38
3. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 68:36 + 5:59
4. Nehasil Vladislav BOR7101 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 70:17 + 7:40
5. Průša Michal VSP7310 C USK Praha 72:48 + 10:11
6. Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč 73:17 + 10:40
7. Richter Friedmar 71D8100 USV TU Dresden 75:18 + 12:41
8. Hrádek Tomáš ROU8301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 77:42 + 15:05
9. Brosch Petr RBK7111 C SK Radioklub Blansko 77:44 + 15:07
10. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 80:22 + 17:45
11. Eulenfeld Tom 0580001 Team Owlfield 81:08 + 18:31
12. Blažek Vojtěch OPI8700 C Orientační sporty Písek 81:36 + 18:59
13. Tůma Martin LIT8204 C KOB Litvínov 83:11 + 20:34
14. Maděra Josef VLI7900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 85:46 + 23:09
15. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Mladá Boleslav 87:24 + 24:47
16. Koiser Bernhard 0520005 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 89:00 + 26:23
17. Lamy Christoph 26D8500 OLV Potsdam 89:27 + 26:50
18. Karásek Martin ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 90:43 + 28:06
19. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný 91:07 + 28:30
20. Sladký Marek PBM8604 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 93:03 + 30:26
21. Kautský Jiří SCP8201 C OK Sparta Praha 93:19 + 30:42
22. Veselý Martin RBK7502 C SK Radioklub Blansko 97:49 + 35:12
23. Jurkiewicz Patrik SCP7800 C OK Sparta Praha 102:17 + 39:40
24. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C SOBSA 105:38 + 43:01
25. Trejbal Lukáš DKL8501 C KOB Kladno 110:05 + 47:28
26. Valenčík Radim ZPV7901 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 111:12 + 48:35
Lužnický Jiří LIT8501 C KOB Litvínov DISK
Olunczek Andrej 71D0000 USV TU Dresden DISK
Schmutterer Stefan 0490001 Familie Schmutterer DNS

H35B 4.72 km, 245 m, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krčál Jaroslav LPU8407 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:28
2. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 C SOBSA 79:37 + 12:09

H40A 5.47 km, 340 m, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bader Leif 18D8201 Post SV Dresden 49:04
2. Pabich Tomasz 66P8200 UKS Azymut Pabianice 52:35 + 3:31
3. Wittberger Georg 1140001 FSPV Erste Bank 62:59 + 13:55
4. Hašek Jakub NNN Hašek 63:14 + 14:10
5. Alstad Rolf 0230001 Frol IL 65:36 + 16:32
6. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OB Vamberk 66:48 + 17:44
7. Ledecký Vladimír BOR8402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 71:10 + 22:06
8. Cwalina Karol 23P0000 OK!Sport Warszawa 71:54 + 22:50
9. Kraemer Peter 18D8400 Post SV Dresden 74:58 + 25:54
10. Badura Václav SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 75:10 + 26:06
11. Šperl Milan ONO8000 C SKOB Ostrov 79:20 + 30:16
12. Gondring Oliver 26D7601 OLV Potsdam 80:05 + 31:01
13. Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 OK!Sport Warszawa 80:16 + 31:12
14. Weigert Thorsten 0530001 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 81:02 + 31:58
15. Juříček Tomáš 0660001 NNN - Juříček - MTBEJ team 86:21 + 37:17
16. Fiala Jan OPI7803 C Orientační sporty Písek 87:10 + 38:06
Kääriäinen Tomi 71D8401 USV TU Dresden DISK

H40B 3.95 km, 240 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C Sportcentrum Jičín 49:07
2. Kučerka Jan LIT8002 C KOB Litvínov 60:43 + 11:36
3. Krempiński Piotr 66P7600 UKS Azymut Pabianice 61:34 + 12:27
4. Pavlík Bronislav LIT8201 C KOB Litvínov 65:25 + 16:18
5. Podhrázský Zbyšek 0890001 NNN - Podhrázští - Cryptomania 71:32 + 22:25
6. Kalousek Zdeněk JEN8200 C OB Jenišovice 73:32 + 24:25
7. Holata Radek PDY8103 C Běhej Poděbrady 75:45 + 26:38
8. Ramach Filip PBM8001 C TJ Spartak 1. brněnská 87:10 + 38:03
9. Tůma Jiří TUR8408 C OOB TJ Turnov 106:39 + 57:32

H45A 4.47 km, 305 m, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dittmann Robert 19D7901 SSV Planeta Radebeul 41:07
2. Matějů Michal VLI7702 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 47:02 + 5:55
3. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 49:03 + 7:56
4. Golinowski Paweł 0570001 Focus 54:08 + 13:01
5. Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C OK Chrastava 54:17 + 13:10
6. Bruns Eike 1020001 MTK Bad Harzburg 54:20 + 13:13
7. Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C SKOB Ostrov 54:24 + 13:17
8. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SOS Jindřichův Hradec 57:33 + 16:26
9. Kouřimský Jan SLA7200 C SKOB Slaný 58:40 + 17:33
10. Schwarzenberger Stefan 0450001 LG Stettlen 59:39 + 18:32
11. Kabát Jan PGP6901 C SK Praga 60:22 + 19:15
12. Hill Richard SLA7602 C SKOB Slaný 61:04 + 19:57
13. Pekárek Martin ONO7203 C SKOB Ostrov 64:42 + 23:35
14. Turek Jan SKV7302 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 65:50 + 24:43
15. Černý Michal ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 66:14 + 25:07
16. Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C OK Chrastava 66:19 + 25:12
17. Zápotocký Luboš SLA7500 C SKOB Slaný 67:26 + 26:19
18. Poborský Petr EKP7500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 67:42 + 26:35
19. Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C SKOB Ostrov 67:48 + 26:41
20. Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 68:29 + 27:22
21. Biolik Grzegorz CHC7608 C K.O.B. Choceň 68:31 + 27:24
22. Hůla Pavel LBE7300 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 69:51 + 28:44
23. Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 70:11 + 29:04
24. Stepanenko Sergiy PGP7902 C SK Praga 70:33 + 29:26
25. Křížek Filip MAS7800 C OOB Aš 73:09 + 32:02
26. Beran Jaroslav SLA7601 C SKOB Slaný 76:11 + 35:04
27. Knaup Jan 84D7700 MTV Braunschweig 77:22 + 36:15
28. Haenelt Stephan 0550001 OL Team Filder 79:06 + 37:59
29. Erben Jiří STB7700 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 84:46 + 43:39
30. Urzua Torres Paulo 0530011 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 84:59 + 43:52
31. Kolář David LOU7700 C SK Moravan Louňovice 88:03 + 46:56
32. Grisa Petr SLA7600 C SKOB Slaný 93:22 + 52:15
33. Hrstka Pavel SLA7501 C SKOB Slaný 102:02 + 60:55
Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 C KOB Kladno DISK
Kos Michal PHK6803 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK