Logo
Datum:
26.05.2024
Místo konání:
Dubenec-Tok
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
Mapa:
Houpačka 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Skripnik Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kužel Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hrouda Martin - R3
JURY:
Makovský Jakub, Hanák Jan, Bochenková Martina
Kategorie:
D10F     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21L     D21K     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H10F     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21L     H21K     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     T1     T2     TF    
Nahrávám data...

D10F 3.20 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nováková Zuzana PGP1553 C SK Praga 25:59
2. Čermáková Lea 0210001 35:25 + 9:26
3. Pospíšilová Rebeka DKP1771 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:26 + 9:27
4. Frabšová Ema TAP1655 C KOB Tretra Praha 35:32 + 9:33
5. Surgová Karolína 35:41 + 9:42
6. Mullis Elizabeth DKP1651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:28 + 12:29
7. Bínová Eva 42:57 + 16:58
8. Prokšová Eliška TAP1653 C KOB Tretra Praha 44:17 + 18:18
9. Míková Martina DKP1752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:29 + 18:30
10. Silovská Adéla RIC1650 C OB Říčany 50:10 + 24:11
11. Svobodová Marie PGP1650 C SK Praga 64:03 + 38:04
12. Sajalová Michaela SLP1650 C OOB Slavia Praha 157:09 + 131:10
Kašová Viktorie KNC1553 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK

D10 2.10 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Collis Helena DKP1450 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 20:36
2. Kurfürstová Anna FSP1450 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 24:55 + 4:19
3. Křížková Amálie DOR1454 C OK Dobříš 25:00 + 4:24
4. Haisová Štěpánka DOR1453 C OK Dobříš 25:43 + 5:07
5. Pecánková Barbora TEP1451 C Tempo Praha 25:56 + 5:20
6. Neškudlová Kateřina KAM1450 C OK Kamenice 26:56 + 6:20
7. Mikulová Laura ZVO1450 C OB SK Zvole 28:33 + 7:57
8. Sankotová Sára KAM1458 C OK Kamenice 29:01 + 8:25
9. Večerková Klára DKP1452 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:51 + 11:15
10. Janečková Eliška DKP1453 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:03 + 11:27
11. Mordačíková Adéla KAM1555 C OK Kamenice 32:16 + 11:40
12. Macková Klára KAM1459 C OK Kamenice 33:36 + 13:00
13. Bednaříková Eva TAP1550 C KOB Tretra Praha 34:31 + 13:55
14. Petrašová Eliška MKP1451 C SK Meteor Kačerov 35:00 + 14:24
15. Lorencová Anna DOR1550 C OK Dobříš 36:33 + 15:57
16. Svítilová Veronika PGP1550 C SK Praga 39:30 + 18:54
17. Veselá Alena ZVO1451 C OB SK Zvole 40:36 + 20:00
18. Pelikánová Jitka KAM1451 C OK Kamenice 41:10 + 20:34
19. Litschmannová Barbora PGP1451 C SK Praga 42:44 + 22:08
20. Puchernová Adéla TAP1650 C KOB Tretra Praha 52:58 + 32:22

D12 2.50 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Súkupová Anita PGP1352 B SK Praga 21:44
2. Kolářová Zuzana LOU1250 B SK Moravan Louňovice 22:36 + 0:52
3. Rejšková Klára KAM1251 B OK Kamenice 22:45 + 1:01
4. Ptáčková Lucie DKP1255 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 22:47 + 1:03
5. Komová Barbora DOR1253 C OK Dobříš 24:32 + 2:48
6. Bašusová Olga KAM1250 B OK Kamenice 25:23 + 3:39
7. Michalíková Stela ZVO1352 C OB SK Zvole 26:17 + 4:33
8. Haisová Anna DOR1252 C OK Dobříš 28:50 + 7:06
9. Kuthanová Amálie RIC1352 C OB Říčany 29:01 + 7:17
10. Lorencová Kateřina DOR1251 C OK Dobříš 30:58 + 9:14
11. Maroušková Julie DKP1256 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:28 + 9:44
12. Schindlerová Beáta PGP1353 C SK Praga 32:00 + 10:16
13. Mrázová Lucie DKP1263 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:52 + 11:08
14. Šimůnková Kateřina RIC1251 C OB Říčany 34:48 + 13:04
15. Košárková Aneta PGP1255 C SK Praga 34:52 + 13:08
16. Dobyášová Kateřina KAM1252 C OK Kamenice 38:31 + 16:47
17. Datlová Anna DKL1350 C KOB Kladno 42:05 + 20:21
18. Sedláčková Adéla TAP1351 C KOB Tretra Praha 42:54 + 21:10
19. Proxová Veronika RIC1350 C OB Říčany 43:20 + 21:36
20. Petříčková Markéta MKP1350 C SK Meteor Kačerov 44:39 + 22:55
21. Bradnová Lenka KAM1253 C OK Kamenice 44:58 + 23:14
22. Králová Helena LBE1250 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 57:49 + 36:05
23. Čermáková Emílie 0210002 58:35 + 36:51

D14 3.00 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolářová Veronika LOU1050 B SK Moravan Louňovice 21:38
2. Řepková Anna PGP1052 A SK Praga 24:32 + 2:54
3. Öner Eda VSP1154 B USK Praha 25:29 + 3:51
4. Havlíčková Zuzana RIC1051 B OB Říčany 25:45 + 4:07
5. Dobyášová Adéla KAM1051 B OK Kamenice 25:48 + 4:10
6. Vondráčková Jolana DKP1058 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:10 + 4:32
7. Súkupová Sára PGP1151 B SK Praga 26:34 + 4:56
8. Fuchsová Barbora KAM1153 B OK Kamenice 26:40 + 5:02
9. Hlaváčková Lucie TAP1050 B KOB Tretra Praha 27:32 + 5:54
10. Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 B USK Praha 28:21 + 6:43
11. Hrušková Gabriela PGP1150 B SK Praga 28:49 + 7:11
12. Neubauerová Magdaléna ZVO1052 B OB SK Zvole 29:14 + 7:36
13. Veselá Klára ZVO1156 B OB SK Zvole 29:40 + 8:02
14. Rakovcová Zuzana SCP1150 C OK Sparta Praha 30:24 + 8:46
15. Rypáčková Šárka TAP1155 B KOB Tretra Praha 30:44 + 9:06
16. Zavadilová Adéla VSP1153 B USK Praha 31:27 + 9:49
17. Starostová Lucie PGP1055 C SK Praga 31:47 + 10:09
18. Stará Magdalena FSP1051 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 32:25 + 10:47
19. Škodová Denisa PGP1058 B SK Praga 32:41 + 11:03
20. Pokorná Elen KAM1151 C OK Kamenice 34:21 + 12:43
21. Košťáková Emma DOR1155 B OK Dobříš 34:57 + 13:19
22. Bolinová Evelína FSP1150 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 36:25 + 14:47
23. Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 36:54 + 15:16
24. Magazu Sophia DOR1152 B OK Dobříš 37:36 + 15:58
25. Tomešová Evelína DKP1168 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:12 + 16:34
26. Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 B SPORTICUS team 39:01 + 17:23
27. Truhlářová Dora ZVO1053 C OB SK Zvole 39:21 + 17:43
28. Abrahamová Kateřina DKP1176 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:58 + 19:20
29. Neškudlová Anna KAM1152 C OK Kamenice 41:15 + 19:37
30. Králová Žofie LBE1152 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 41:28 + 19:50
31. Svobodová Adéla ODV1150 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 41:42 + 20:04
32. Zeidlerová Šárka 0360002 42:05 + 20:27
33. Brotánková Klára ROU1151 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:16 + 20:38
34. Matyšková Kristýna KAM1054 C OK Kamenice 43:06 + 21:28
35. Knýbelová Anna FSP1152 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 44:21 + 22:43
36. Procházková Aneta DKP1153 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:02 + 23:24
37. Havlíková Zuzana DKP1167 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:12 + 23:34
38. Mordačíková Eva KAM1156 C OK Kamenice 46:12 + 24:34
39. Jirousová Edita TAP1056 C KOB Tretra Praha 52:22 + 30:44
40. Havlíková Tereza DKP1166 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 73:21 + 51:43
Tarešová Sofie DKP1165 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK

D16 3.30 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mullis Carolina DKP0951 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 28:04
2. Honzáková Nela PGP0858 B SK Praga 30:15 + 2:11
3. Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 A USK Praha 30:57 + 2:53
4. Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 A SK Praga 31:09 + 3:05
5. Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 B USK Praha 31:54 + 3:50
6. Michalíková Klára ZVO0954 B OB SK Zvole 31:58 + 3:54
7. Řehořková Ema DKP0956 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 32:35 + 4:31
8. Volešová Edita TAP0960 B KOB Tretra Praha 33:26 + 5:22
9. Baštová Justýna DOR0952 B OK Dobříš 35:44 + 7:40
10. Ptáčková Barbora DKP0954 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:04 + 9:00
11. Havlíčková Veronika RIC0853 C OB Říčany 37:23 + 9:19
12. Hüblová Agáta FSP0853 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 37:27 + 9:23
13. Blahutová Lucie PGP0968 B SK Praga 38:27 + 10:23
14. Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 B USK Praha 38:58 + 10:54
15. Berná Klára ODV0851 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 39:15 + 11:11
16. Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 A USK Praha 40:17 + 12:13
17. Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C SPORTICUS team 40:42 + 12:38
18. Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 B OK Kamenice 41:39 + 13:35
19. Chumová Adéla SLP0950 C OOB Slavia Praha 41:40 + 13:36
20. Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 B KOB Tretra Praha 42:54 + 14:50
21. Matoušková Sára ODV0855 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 44:16 + 16:12
22. Dvořáková Lucie PGP0956 B SK Praga 45:17 + 17:13
23. Michalíková Alžběta ZVO0953 B OB SK Zvole 45:18 + 17:14
24. Fišerová Emma ZVO0956 C OB SK Zvole 47:31 + 19:27
25. Košťáková Anna DOR0957 C OK Dobříš 47:47 + 19:43
26. Bednářová Štěpánka TAP0862 C KOB Tretra Praha 48:29 + 20:25
27. Vaculovičová Alžběta DOR0956 C OK Dobříš 51:17 + 23:13
28. Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B OK Dobříš 51:52 + 23:48
29. Abrahamová Alžběta 0360001 53:40 + 25:36
30. Sedmerová Nela ZVO0955 C OB SK Zvole 57:47 + 29:43
31. Balejová Sofie KAM0951 C OK Kamenice 60:38 + 32:34
32. Svobodová Ema ODV0951 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 61:57 + 33:53
33. Šedivá Ema DKP0959 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 76:23 + 48:19
34. Bouřová Natálie RIC0854 C OB Říčany 79:41 + 51:37
Pokorná Sára KAM0952 C OK Kamenice DISK

D18 3.60 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 34:10
2. Stará Barbora FSP0752 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 35:05 + 0:55
3. Magazu Annabelle DOR0657 B OK Dobříš 36:42 + 2:32
4. Svobodová Adriana FSP0653 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 37:43 + 3:33
5. Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 B OK Kamenice 39:55 + 5:45
6. Šilerová Petra DKP0760 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:50 + 6:40
7. Švejdová Karolína ZVO0752 B OB SK Zvole 41:47 + 7:37
8. Škáchová Zuzana DKP0656 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:42 + 8:32
9. Drašarová Magdaléna DKL0752 C KOB Kladno 45:47 + 11:37
10. Geffertová Agáta FSP0753 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 47:27 + 13:17
11. Leinweberová Julie FSP0755 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 47:34 + 13:24
12. Večerková Ema DKP0657 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 49:33 + 15:23
13. Houdková Kateřina ODV0752 B TJ Aero Odolena Voda 50:25 + 16:15
14. Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 B OB Říčany 60:57 + 26:47
15. Pavla Rothbauerová 0310002 62:33 + 28:23

D21L 4.50 km, 170 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8209

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kettner Karolína SHK9251 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 36:33 8398
2. Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 C Sportcentrum Jičín 37:22 + 0:49 8219
3. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 R USK Praha 38:19 + 1:46 8010
4. Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 B KOB Tretra Praha 39:44 + 3:11 7699
5. Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:49 + 4:16 7462
6. Bochenková Martina DKP8758 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:04 + 4:31 7407
7. Surkova Polina PGP0157 R SK Praga 41:39 + 5:06 7279
8. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 C OK Kamenice 42:16 + 5:43 7143
9. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:17 + 6:44 6920
10. Kašparová Alžběta DOR0753 A OK Dobříš 43:35 + 7:02 6854
11. Voltrová Alena DKP9956 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:54 + 8:21 6566
12. Petráňová Jana SCP7555 C OK Sparta Praha 45:53 + 9:20 6350
13. Kotačková Lenka SLP8387 C OOB Slavia Praha 46:03 + 9:30 6313
14. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:19 + 9:46 6255
15. Rollier Monika PHK8051 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:37 + 10:04 6189
16. Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C OK Kamenice 52:11 + 15:38 4967
17. Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C USK Praha 52:35 + 16:02 4880
18. Bolinová Hana FSP8152 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 53:24 + 16:51 4700
19. Hořejší Jana DKP9052 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 54:49 + 18:16 4390
20. Tučková Lucie DKP8550 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:14 + 18:41 4298
21. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 55:50 + 19:17 4167
22. Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 C SK Praga 56:54 + 20:21 3932
23. Blažková Kristina DKP8251 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:13 + 24:40 2985
23. Čiháková Barbora KNC9950 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 61:13 + 24:40 2985
25. Vacková Eliška KNC9850 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 65:31 + 28:58 2042
26. Koubová Lenka ROU9554 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 73:25 + 36:52 308
27. Dvořáková Hana PGP0355 C SK Praga 74:01 + 37:28 177

D21K 2.80 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2886

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Blahutová Martina MFP0550 B Matfyz Praha 29:28 3145
2. Pidrmanová Stanislava EKP8950 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 32:51 + 3:23 2844
3. Kalinová Tereza LBE9150 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 34:48 + 5:20 2670
4. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 35:35 + 6:07 2600
5. Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C TJ Sokol Troja 35:37 + 6:09 2597
6. Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 36:59 + 7:31 2475
7. Hlaváčová Barbora DKP9157 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:55 + 12:27 2035
8. Benešová Hana DKL0050 C KOB Kladno 50:45 + 21:17 1248

D35 3.70 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C OK Sparta Praha 33:08
2. Špičáková Barbora DKP8250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:53 + 3:45
3. Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 C Sportcentrum Jičín 39:52 + 6:44
4. Košťáková Petra DOR8151 C OK Dobříš 41:18 + 8:10
5. Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 C KOB Tretra Praha 45:10 + 12:02
6. Škáchová Petra DKP7054 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:21 + 12:13
7. Králová Vanda PGP8755 C SK Praga 45:26 + 12:18
8. Janečková Markéta DKP8151 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:27 + 14:19
9. Hrádková Kateřina ROU8350 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 48:06 + 14:58
10. Míková Šárka DKP8255 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 49:46 + 16:38
11. Sankotová Monika KAM8053 C OK Kamenice 55:36 + 22:28
12. Smolková Alena OKP6452 C SK OK 24 Praha 56:05 + 22:57
13. Kučerová Barbora HCE8650 C TJ Hostivice 56:43 + 23:35
14. Krupová Tereza PGP8756 C SK Praga 57:26 + 24:18
15. Kožíšková Jana EKP8750 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 58:40 + 25:32
16. Havlíková Barbora DKP8551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 59:44 + 26:36
17. Dobyášová Zuzana KAM8052 C OK Kamenice 61:25 + 28:17

D40 3.70 km, 155 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C OK Dobříš 38:46
2. Arnoštová Kateřina VSP7652 C USK Praha 40:07 + 1:21
3. Málková Šárka CST8351 C OB Strakonice 41:52 + 3:06
4. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 C SPORTICUS team 43:33 + 4:47
5. Dudová Irena HCE8250 C TJ Hostivice 44:17 + 5:31
6. Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 C KOB Tretra Praha 44:33 + 5:47
7. Proxová Lada RIC8350 C OB Říčany 44:41 + 5:55
8. Rypáčková Dana SPC7955 C SPORTICUS team 45:07 + 6:21
9. Voleská Alice KAM8050 C OK Kamenice 47:50 + 9:04
10. Žufníčková Pavla LBE8152 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 48:22 + 9:36
11. Forštová Jitka PGP7558 C SK Praga 49:13 + 10:27
12. Jakubská Jitka TAP8152 C KOB Tretra Praha 51:20 + 12:34
13. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team 51:45 + 12:59
14. Valentová Alžběta 0460001 54:02 + 15:16
15. Pelikánová Lenka KAM8350 C OK Kamenice 56:16 + 17:30
16. Perknerová Barbora ZVO8151 C OB SK Zvole 56:40 + 17:54
17. Procházková Jana DKP8052 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 59:06 + 20:20
18. Brotánková Lenka ROU8152 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 59:21 + 20:35
19. Haisová Stanislava DOR8051 C OK Dobříš 60:22 + 21:36
20. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 63:26 + 24:40
21. Stočesová Lucie 0480001 64:22 + 25:36
22. Pinkrová Šárka HCE8350 C TJ Hostivice 68:12 + 29:26
23. Súkupová Hana PGP8156 C SK Praga 68:33 + 29:47
24. Pinkava Anna FSP8151 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 78:12 + 39:26
25. Petříčková Zuzana MKP8251 C SK Meteor Kačerov 80:25 + 41:39
26. Sedláčková Petra TAP8451 C KOB Tretra Praha 88:55 + 50:09

D45 3.20 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C SK Praga 29:50
2. Kučerová Marie VSP7551 C USK Praha 31:29 + 1:39
3. Městková Lucie TEP7850 C Tempo Praha 34:32 + 4:42
4. Žemlová Eva KAM7550 C OK Kamenice 36:26 + 6:36
5. Valentová Helena OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha 36:57 + 7:07
6. Komersová Jana KNC6550 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 37:59 + 8:09
7. Veselá Iva KAM7553 C OK Kamenice 38:25 + 8:35
8. Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 38:41 + 8:51
9. Řepková Jana PGP7762 C SK Praga 38:55 + 9:05
10. Kolaříková Marie SOB7850 C SOBSA 41:04 + 11:14
11. Berná Markéta ODV7651 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 41:53 + 12:03
12. Bartůňková Lucie LOU7750 C SK Moravan Louňovice 41:57 + 12:07
13. Ehlerová Petra VSP7855 C USK Praha 41:58 + 12:08
14. Termerová Jana LTU7850 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 45:01 + 15:11
15. Hoffmannová Lucie DKL7552 C KOB Kladno 45:36 + 15:46
16. Mišeková Martina KAM7851 C OK Kamenice 45:58 + 16:08
17. Magazu Radmila DOR7853 C OK Dobříš 46:26 + 16:36
18. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:38 + 17:48
19. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice 48:13 + 18:23
20. Hlaváčková Klára TAP7756 C KOB Tretra Praha 48:16 + 18:26
21. Pokorná Kamila KAM7452 C OK Kamenice 49:12 + 19:22
22. Stuchlíková Martina TAP7851 C KOB Tretra Praha 49:25 + 19:35
23. Motyčková Zuzana TAP7753 C KOB Tretra Praha 50:20 + 20:30
24. Ptáčková Helena DKP7750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:57 + 23:07
25. Skobová Tereza VIP7855 C SK VIPrahlo 53:07 + 23:17
26. Baštová Jana DOR7452 C OK Dobříš 54:08 + 24:18
27. Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C OK Sparta Praha 54:29 + 24:39
28. Svítilová Pavla PGP7764 C SK Praga 58:26 + 28:36
29. Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C KOB Tretra Praha 58:28 + 28:38
30. Havlová Eva KNC7851 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 62:49 + 32:59
31. Šťovíčková Dagmar DVP7650 C DVP ORIENTATION 65:22 + 35:32
32. Beranová Jana SLA7551 C SKOB Slaný 65:25 + 35:35
33. Večerková Daniela 0160002 68:54 + 39:04
34. Gregor Tahmina DOR7552 C OK Dobříš 69:31 + 39:41
35. Drašarová Dana DKL7750 C KOB Kladno 73:44 + 43:54

D50 2.90 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 C SK Praga 36:24
2. Zakouřilová Helena VSP7453 C USK Praha 38:07 + 1:43
3. Chumová Jana SLP7451 C OOB Slavia Praha 38:51 + 2:27
4. Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno 44:11 + 7:47
5. Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš 48:40 + 12:16
6. Brumovská Rhea TAP7251 C KOB Tretra Praha 54:26 + 18:02
7. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C OB Říčany 59:26 + 23:02
8. Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251 C KOB Kladno 62:01 + 25:37
9. Víšková Alena KAM7451 C OK Kamenice 67:17 + 30:53
10. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 70:52 + 34:28
11. Bláhová Kateřina SJP7350 KČT Slavoj Praha 74:27 + 38:03
12. Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C OB SK Zvole 77:55 + 41:31
Petržílková Šárka 0310001 DISK

D55 2.70 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bochenková Jana EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 32:32
2. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice 34:05 + 1:33
3. Kopáčková Alena DOR6450 C OK Dobříš 37:09 + 4:37
4. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C SKOB Slaný 40:10 + 7:38
5. Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 45:06 + 12:34
6. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 52:25 + 19:53

D60 2.40 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlíčková Jindřiška KNC6150 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 31:05
2. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 36:11 + 5:06
3. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB Tretra Praha 40:59 + 9:54
4. Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C SK Praga 52:38 + 21:33

D65 2.20 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 C USK Praha 30:11
2. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 31:05 + 0:54
3. Rančáková Stáňa DKL5950 C KOB Kladno 32:44 + 2:33
4. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 33:19 + 3:08
5. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C SK Praga 35:43 + 5:32
6. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 36:25 + 6:14
7. Jůzková Jaroslava SCP5250 C OK Sparta Praha 40:59 + 10:48
8. Seifertová Marie SBK5555 C KOB START Blansko 41:23 + 11:12
9. Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 45:33 + 15:22
10. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:34 + 27:23

D70 2.00 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horová Magda VSP5450 C USK Praha 28:40
2. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 43:24 + 14:44

D75 2.00 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 C SK Praga 44:15

H10F 3.20 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schindler Tadeáš PGP1600 C SK Praga 21:30
2. Macek Martin KAM1703 C OK Kamenice 26:25 + 4:55
3. Veverka Jan PGP1403 C SK Praga 36:17 + 14:47
4. Grund Viktor FSP1405 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 40:55 + 19:25
5. Slezák Petr ODV1402 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 41:15 + 19:45
6. Cabrnoch Matěj 0150002 41:18 + 19:48
7. Kolařík Jakub SOB1500 C SOBSA 43:25 + 21:55
8. Šťovíček David DVP1601 C DVP ORIENTATION 45:31 + 24:01
9. Dostalík Alex KAM1702 C OK Kamenice 48:51 + 27:21
10. Jaroš Lukáš SAD1400 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš 66:30 + 45:00

H10 2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kazda Albert PGP1405 C SK Praga 23:30
2. Brotánek Jan ROU1401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 24:16 + 0:46
3. Rollier Alexei PGP1505 C SK Praga 24:57 + 1:27
4. Jiroušek Lukáš DOR1401 C OK Dobříš 25:29 + 1:59
5. Čížek Vojtěch PGP1404 C SK Praga 29:15 + 5:45
6. Honzík Jan DLP1401 C OOB TJ Dukla Praha 29:36 + 6:06
7. Baldrian František VSP1600 C USK Praha 30:16 + 6:46
8. Král Jaroslav LBE1500 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 31:26 + 7:56
9. Tomeš Maxmilián SJC1400 C Sportcentrum Jičín 32:25 + 8:55
10. Veselý Hubert PGP1402 C SK Praga 33:16 + 9:46
11. Rakovec Pavel SCP1501 C OK Sparta Praha 33:21 + 9:51
12. Skalka Jindřich VSP1500 C USK Praha 33:56 + 10:26
13. Havlíček Kristián RIC1402 C OB Říčany 34:00 + 10:30
14. Míka Štěpán DKP1504 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:56 + 11:26
15. Kalina Oskar SPC1502 C SPORTICUS team 37:10 + 13:40
16. Hýbl Šimon TAP1401 C KOB Tretra Praha 46:36 + 23:06
17. Vach Štěpán PGP1502 C SK Praga 49:14 + 25:44
18. Albrecht Jiří KAM1700 C OK Kamenice 49:44 + 26:14
19. Stuchlík Eduard TAP1600 C KOB Tretra Praha 50:37 + 27:07
20. Drobník Kryštof SJC1502 C Sportcentrum Jičín 60:14 + 36:44
21. Cabrnoch Lukáš 0150001 62:19 + 38:49
22. Valenta Ondřej DKP1402 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:08 + 40:38
23. Kučera Martin HCE1400 C TJ Hostivice 98:46 + 75:16

H12 2.70 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janeček Tomáš DKP1206 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 18:49
2. Pelikán Vít KAM1203 B OK Kamenice 19:13 + 0:24
3. Hora Karel TAP1302 C KOB Tretra Praha 20:22 + 1:33
4. Sláma Marek KAM1201 B OK Kamenice 21:33 + 2:44
5. Bína Richard KAM1205 B OK Kamenice 22:19 + 3:30
6. Rypáček Radim TAP1303 C KOB Tretra Praha 23:49 + 5:00
7. Štola Kristián PGP1205 B SK Praga 23:57 + 5:08
8. Kužel Jonáš FSP1201 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 24:27 + 5:38
9. Posch Jaroslav RIC1201 C OB Říčany 26:00 + 7:11
10. Kazda František PGP1207 B SK Praga 26:15 + 7:26
11. Petráň Lukáš TAP1200 C KOB Tretra Praha 27:50 + 9:01
12. Skripnik Kilián FSP1300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 28:09 + 9:20
13. Veselý Vilém PGP1201 C SK Praga 28:30 + 9:41
14. Komín Kryštof DKL1201 C KOB Kladno 29:02 + 10:13
15. Sankot Jakub KAM1207 B OK Kamenice 29:52 + 11:03
16. Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 C Tempo Praha 30:43 + 11:54
17. Pinkr Josef HCE1200 B TJ Hostivice 30:46 + 11:57
18. Ptáček Ondřej DKP1204 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:48 + 12:59
19. Drobník Tadeáš SJC1301 C Sportcentrum Jičín 32:14 + 13:25
20. Arnošt Daniel SAD1200 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš 32:56 + 14:07
21. Holeček Jakub KAM1208 C OK Kamenice 33:47 + 14:58
22. Drašar Matouš DKL1301 C KOB Kladno 33:59 + 15:10
23. Žižkovský Daniel DKP1304 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:15 + 15:26
24. Stuchlík Antonín TAP1307 C KOB Tretra Praha 34:52 + 16:03
25. Doležel Adam PGP1202 B SK Praga 35:47 + 16:58
26. Pucherna Štěpán TAP1400 C KOB Tretra Praha 36:18 + 17:29
27. Beran Matouš LBE1301 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 36:29 + 17:40
28. Fuchs Vojtěch KAM1301 C OK Kamenice 40:49 + 22:00
29. Jakubský Filip TAP1304 C KOB Tretra Praha 40:56 + 22:07
30. Košťák Hubert DOR1305 C OK Dobříš 41:40 + 22:51
31. Kuthan Mikuláš RIC1302 C OB Říčany 41:51 + 23:02
32. Abraham Jan DKP1310 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:27 + 27:38
33. Veselý Václav KAM1303 C OK Kamenice 49:45 + 30:56
34. Frabša Jan TAP1308 C KOB Tretra Praha 51:10 + 32:21
35. Mišek Michal KAM1300 C OK Kamenice 54:47 + 35:58
36. Vach Matyáš PGP1301 C SK Praga 60:23 + 41:34
37. Spáčil Zdeněk SAD1202 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš 62:38 + 43:49
38. Kunc Kryštof DKL1202 C KOB Kladno 66:57 + 48:08
39. Kolařík Jiří SOB1300 C SOBSA 80:49 + 62:00
40. Rajman Jan ROU1302 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 82:52 + 64:03
Vaněk Petr ZBP1200 C OOB SK Zbraslav DISK

H14 3.40 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bartoň Theodor FSP1100 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 25:24
2. Baldrian Josef VSP1100 B USK Praha 26:17 + 0:53
3. Bašus Ondřej KAM1004 B OK Kamenice 26:20 + 0:56
4. Čížik Matyáš KAM1102 B OK Kamenice 29:09 + 3:45
5. Neškudla Jan KAM1005 C OK Kamenice 29:25 + 4:01
6. Sláma Kryštof KAM1000 B OK Kamenice 29:26 + 4:02
7. Kašpar Adam DOR1101 B OK Dobříš 30:56 + 5:32
8. Jetel Václav DOR1105 B OK Dobříš 32:02 + 6:38
9. Vaculovič Matěj DOR1004 B OK Dobříš 32:03 + 6:39
10. Gregor Kevin DOR1001 B OK Dobříš 32:06 + 6:42
11. Míka Luboš DKP1101 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:15 + 7:51
12. Rejšek Čeněk KAM1002 B OK Kamenice 34:30 + 9:06
13. Kamenický Karel TAP1105 B KOB Tretra Praha 35:52 + 10:28
14. Kofroň Jan LBE1000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 36:03 + 10:39
15. Šťovíček Jan DKP1012 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:17 + 11:53
16. Datel Adam DKL1100 C KOB Kladno 37:38 + 12:14
17. Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 C KOB Tretra Praha 39:26 + 14:02
18. Voleský Viktor KAM1103 B OK Kamenice 40:45 + 15:21
19. Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:59 + 17:35
20. Baláš Jan DOR1113 C OK Dobříš 43:05 + 17:41
21. Houdek Jakub ODV1006 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 43:51 + 18:27
22. Etrych Matěj DOR1104 B OK Dobříš 43:53 + 18:29
23. Berný Jáchym ODV1000 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 44:45 + 19:21
24. Hanák Kryštof SLA1100 C SKOB Slaný 45:31 + 20:07
25. Španěl Vít DOR1100 C OK Dobříš 46:07 + 20:43
26. Jakubský Pavel TAP1109 B KOB Tretra Praha 46:19 + 20:55
27. Chudoba Jiří DKL1102 B KOB Kladno 52:34 + 27:10
28. Etrych Tobiáš DOR1103 C OK Dobříš 60:06 + 34:42
29. Valenta Ondřej DKP1116 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 63:56 + 38:32
30. Šíma Marek DKP1119 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:39 + 43:15
31. Kapoun Jáchym LBE1002 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 70:40 + 45:16
Prox Jan RIC1003 B OB Říčany DISK

H16 3.60 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Etrych Jonáš DOR0907 A OK Dobříš 26:11
2. Kučera Jakub VSP0900 A USK Praha 28:58 + 2:47
3. Machar Eda DKP0803 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 29:29 + 3:18
4. Magazu Lukas DOR0805 B OK Dobříš 29:31 + 3:20
5. Termer Štěpán VSP0807 B USK Praha 31:09 + 4:58
6. Tejkl Štěpán TAP0807 B KOB Tretra Praha 32:24 + 6:13
7. Luhan Jakub PGP0809 C SK Praga 33:22 + 7:11
8. Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 B KOB Tretra Praha 33:24 + 7:13
9. Junek Matouš DKP0817 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:08 + 7:57
10. Cháma Ondřej RIC0904 B OB Říčany 34:49 + 8:38
11. Koma Lukáš DOR0903 C OK Dobříš 36:55 + 10:44
12. Chmelař David PGP0801 C SK Praga 37:41 + 11:30
13. Švejda Jáchym ZVO0902 B OB SK Zvole 38:16 + 12:05
14. Komín Matyáš DKL0901 B KOB Kladno 41:02 + 14:51
15. Večerka Vojtěch DKP0813 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:05 + 14:54
16. Cichra Patrik TAP0903 B KOB Tretra Praha 43:53 + 17:42
17. Zavadil Matěj VSP0904 B USK Praha 45:18 + 19:07
18. Svoboda Adam DKP0913 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:13 + 22:02
19. Pačes František KNC0801 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 55:31 + 29:20
20. Zyma Petr PGP0807 C SK Praga 56:08 + 29:57
21. Drašar Jakub DKL0903 B KOB Kladno 71:30 + 45:19
22. Kapoun Matěj LBE0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 98:42 + 72:31
23. Pinkava Vojtěch FSP0806 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 135:47 + 109:36
Krutský Vavřinec FSP0902 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha DISK

H18 3.90 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Černý Vojtěch DKP0712 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:49
2. Hůla Tomáš PGP0611 B SK Praga 32:19 + 0:30
3. Kopecký Matyáš DKP0613 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 33:03 + 1:14
4. Hlaváček Vojtěch TAP0700 B KOB Tretra Praha 35:06 + 3:17
5. Brumovský Štěpán TAP0706 B KOB Tretra Praha 35:53 + 4:04
6. Jirous Erik TAP0705 C KOB Tretra Praha 39:46 + 7:57
7. Machar Matěj DKP0604 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:48 + 8:59
8. Klepetko Adam FSP0601 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 45:10 + 13:21
9. Sadil Martin MFP0702 C Matfyz Praha 46:49 + 15:00
10. Svoboda František ROZ0700 B OK Roztoky 46:50 + 15:01
11. Hošek Ondřej DOR0606 C OK Dobříš 47:28 + 15:39
12. Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 C KOB Tretra Praha 53:28 + 21:39
13. Štěňha David SPC0701 C SPORTICUS team 53:35 + 21:46
14. Svoboda Filip DKP0719 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:48 + 23:59
15. Neubauer René ZVO0704 B OB SK Zvole 64:11 + 32:22
16. Mackovič Adam HCE0700 C TJ Hostivice 65:23 + 33:34

H21L 5.80 km, 230 m, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7618

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Mikel David TZL9703 C SKOB Zlín 41:25 7706
2. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C OK Kamenice 41:40 + 0:15 7660
3. Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C Sportcentrum Jičín 42:37 + 1:12 7487
4. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:15 + 1:50 7372
5. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 43:40 + 2:15 7297
6. Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C KOB Tretra Praha 44:37 + 3:12 7124
7. Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel DKP0416 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:25 + 4:00 6978
8. Zápotocký Jiří PGP0808 A SK Praga 45:42 + 4:17 6927
9. Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 A USK Praha 47:14 + 5:49 6648
10. Buk Petr ROU0001 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:25 + 6:00 6615
11. Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 C KOB Tretra Praha 47:37 + 6:12 6578
12. Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:50 + 6:25 6539
13. Weiss Hugo DKP0725 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:51 + 7:26 6354
14. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 49:48 + 8:23 6181
15. Beran František SLA0700 B SKOB Slaný 50:45 + 9:20 6009
16. Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:03 + 9:38 5954
17. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:34 + 10:09 5860
18. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 51:37 + 10:12 5851
19. Pucherna Jan TAP7701 C KOB Tretra Praha 52:01 + 10:36 5778
20. Škácha Vít DKP0310 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 52:17 + 10:52 5730
21. Novák Přemysl DKP0107 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:07 + 11:42 5578
22. Španěl Filip DOR0704 B OK Dobříš 53:58 + 12:33 5424
23. Málek Martin CST8902 C OB Strakonice 54:06 + 12:41 5400
24. Hrádek Tomáš ROU8301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 54:35 + 13:10 5312
25. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C SK Praga 55:55 + 14:30 5069
26. Hanák Jan SLA8002 C SKOB Slaný 57:45 + 16:20 4736
27. Janas Petr PGP7106 C SK Praga 58:16 + 16:51 4642
28. Werner Michal PGP9705 C SK Praga 58:34 + 17:09 4588
29. Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C TJ Sokol Troja 58:53 + 17:28 4530
30. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 59:23 + 17:58 4439
31. Havlíček Jan RIC7902 C OB Říčany 60:19 + 18:54 4269
31. Hlaváč Jaroslav DKP9206 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 60:19 + 18:54 4269
33. Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C USK Praha 60:29 + 19:04 4239
34. Dvořák Josef PGP8006 C SK Praga 61:10 + 19:45 4115
35. Kuchař Matěj VSP0413 A USK Praha 61:36 + 20:11 4036
36. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 62:01 + 20:36 3960
37. Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 C SK Praga 63:35 + 22:10 3676
38. Kándl Matěj PGP0508 B SK Praga 64:48 + 23:23 3454
39. Rajman Jan ROU8202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 65:28 + 24:03 3333
40. Borák Michal EKP8304 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 65:40 + 24:15 3297
41. Jíra Filip KAM0506 B OK Kamenice 66:16 + 24:51 3188
42. Kala Matěj 0040001 68:49 + 27:24
43. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 71:10 + 29:45 2297
44. Štěňha Martin SPC7608 C SPORTICUS team 72:41 + 31:16 2021
45. Vacek Vladimír KNC9300 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 80:13 + 38:48 651
46. Novák Lukáš 0090002 80:40 + 39:15
47. Bílek Martin 0320001 82:59 + 41:34
Buk Michal ROU9601 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK 0
Kučera Jan VSP7302 C USK Praha DISK 0
Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0
Janas Adam PGP0404 B SK Praga DISK 0

H21K 3.60 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Lejsek Tadeas 0250001 29:14
2. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C TJ Sokol Troja 36:20 + 7:06
3. Kohout Václav DKL0101 C KOB Kladno 51:17 + 22:03
4. Beneš Jan DKL9800 C KOB Kladno 57:22 + 28:08

H35 4.60 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 41:17
2. Sankot Jaroslav KAM8100 C OK Kamenice 41:24 + 0:07
3. Sedykh Ilya 0340001 46:22 + 5:05
4. Jurkiewicz Patrik SCP7800 C OK Sparta Praha 49:57 + 8:40
5. Lužnický Jiří LIT8501 C KOB Litvínov 51:08 + 9:51
6. Šťovíček Jan DVP7703 C DVP ORIENTATION 53:35 + 12:18
7. Pelikán Tomáš KAM8200 C OK Kamenice 56:43 + 15:26
8. Košťák Vojtěch DOR8003 C OK Dobříš 57:59 + 16:42
9. Vach Ondřej PGP8507 C SK Praga 61:59 + 20:42
10. Michalík Bohumil ZVO8002 C OB SK Zvole 62:51 + 21:34
11. Kelnar Martin ODV8600 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 64:52 + 23:35
12. Rokoš Jan ROU8802 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 76:54 + 35:37
13. Palaščak Ján DKP8505 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 89:52 + 48:35

H40 4.60 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Szymanský Filip DKP8208 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:10
2. Khel Richard SCP7500 C OK Sparta Praha 43:18 + 2:08
3. Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 C KOB Kladno 44:12 + 3:02
4. Doležal Martin PGP8100 C SK Praga 46:54 + 5:44
5. Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C SK Praga 46:56 + 5:46
6. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team 48:58 + 7:48
7. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 48:59 + 7:49
8. Ehler Tomáš VSP8102 C USK Praha 50:05 + 8:55
9. Cabrnoch Pavel DKL8200 C KOB Kladno 50:22 + 9:12
10. Doležel Jiří PGP8005 C SK Praga 52:59 + 11:49
11. Svoboda Lukáš PGP7901 C SK Praga 53:30 + 12:20
12. Janeček Petr DKP7905 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:11 + 15:01
13. Machar Pavel DKP7903 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:48 + 16:38
14. Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 C SK Praga 59:37 + 18:27
15. Píchal Jan VSP5202 C USK Praha 65:23 + 24:13
16. Silovský Tomáš RIC8001 C OB Říčany 65:48 + 24:38
17. Houdek Richard ODV8001 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 66:08 + 24:58
18. Petříček Martin MKP8000 C SK Meteor Kačerov 66:53 + 25:43
19. Stuchlík Martin TAP8302 C KOB Tretra Praha 73:13 + 32:03
20. Bednařík Jan SPC8112 C SPORTICUS team 74:08 + 32:58
21. Schindler Václav PGP8110 C SK Praga 87:52 + 46:42
Šubrt Evžen TAP8000 C KOB Tretra Praha DISK
Mackovič Dušan HCE7801 C TJ Hostivice DISK

H45 4.00 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pohl Zdeněk TAP7606 C KOB Tretra Praha 32:35
2. Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 C OK Kamenice 32:37 + 0:02
3. Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C Sportcentrum Jičín 35:55 + 3:20
4. Komín David PGP7405 C SK Praga 36:32 + 3:57
5. Hill Richard SLA7602 C SKOB Slaný 36:49 + 4:14
6. Stepanenko Sergiy PGP7902 C SK Praga 38:03 + 5:28
7. Černý Michal ROU7505 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:26 + 6:51
8. Dvořák Miroslav ZBP7601 C OOB SK Zbraslav 40:16 + 7:41
9. Vondráček Martin DKP7704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 40:53 + 8:18
10. Janoušek Petr fsp7549 41:17 + 8:42
11. Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C SK Praga 42:25 + 9:50
12. Collis Mark DKP7703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:05 + 10:30
13. Balej Jiří KAM7201 C OK Kamenice 43:06 + 10:31
14. Vaculovič Radim DOR7505 C OK Dobříš 43:08 + 10:33
15. Hůla Pavel LBE7300 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 43:50 + 11:15
16. Tejkl Jiří TAP7702 C KOB Tretra Praha 43:52 + 11:17
17. Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:08 + 11:33
18. Sadil Milan MFP7500 C Matfyz Praha 44:52 + 12:17
19. Beran Jaroslav SLA7601 C SKOB Slaný 45:59 + 13:24
20. Berný Jan ODV7702 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 47:20 + 14:45
21. Dobyáš Petr KAM7802 C OK Kamenice 49:39 + 17:04
22. Kolář David LOU7700 C SK Moravan Louňovice 49:49 + 17:14
23. Mička Aleš TJP7300 C TJ Sokol Troja 50:47 + 18:12
24. Jakubský Ondřej TAP7700 C KOB Tretra Praha 50:49 + 18:14
25. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB Tretra Praha 50:52 + 18:17
26. Havel Josef KNC7800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 54:02 + 21:27
27. Šnejdar Ondřej PGP7712 C SK Praga 56:52 + 24:17
28. Drašar Tomáš DKL7600 C KOB Kladno 59:34 + 26:59
29. Cháma Jan PDY7501 C Běhej Poděbrady 61:15 + 28:40
30. Sedláček Milan PGP7408 C SK Praga 64:55 + 32:20
31. Petráň Jiří SCP7501 C OK Sparta Praha 66:15 + 33:40
32. Míka Pavel DKP7800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:52 + 35:17
33. Beran Pavel LBE7902 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 68:15 + 35:40
34. Starý Jan FSP7800 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 77:56 + 45:21
Zápotocký Luboš SLA7500 C SKOB Slaný DISK

H50 3.90 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 C Matfyz Praha 30:19
2. Gutak Mykhaylo 0070001 31:29 + 1:10
3. Doubek Petr SLA7000 C SKOB Slaný 34:29 + 4:10
4. Kouřimský Jan SLA7200 C SKOB Slaný 34:34 + 4:15
5. Datel Jiří DKL7101 C KOB Kladno 34:46 + 4:27
6. Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C OK Sparta Praha 38:45 + 8:26
7. Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:37 + 11:18
8. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:58 + 11:39
9. Kándl Filip DCE7400 C KOB Dobřichovice 42:53 + 12:34
10. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C OOB SK Zbraslav 45:26 + 15:07
11. Španěl Ondřej DOR7100 C OK Dobříš 46:02 + 15:43
12. Večerka Daniel 0160001 46:34 + 16:15
13. Tolar Jan RIC7301 C OB Říčany 49:47 + 19:28
14. Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 C USK Praha 49:48 + 19:29
15. Prox Jakub RIC7406 C OB Říčany 50:30 + 20:11
16. Valla Zdeněk ZVO6501 C OB SK Zvole 52:08 + 21:49
17. Jiras Jiří DOR6900 C OK Dobříš 52:30 + 22:11
18. Svoboda Ondřej ROZ7100 C OK Roztoky 52:51 + 22:32
19. Kapoun Luděk LBE7400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 56:26 + 26:07
20. Kettner Vladek DOR6400 OK Dobříš 58:11 + 27:52
21. Gregor Radovan DOR7404 C OK Dobříš 58:28 + 28:09
22. Brachtl Daniel ZVO6902 C OB SK Zvole 58:29 + 28:10
23. Brumovský Martin TAP7202 C KOB Tretra Praha 64:27 + 34:08
24. Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C OOB SK Zbraslav 65:04 + 34:45

H55 3.50 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C KOB Kladno 33:39
2. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 35:22 + 1:43
3. Bláha Jan SJP6800 KČT Slavoj Praha 36:27 + 2:48
4. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C TJ Hostivice 37:04 + 3:25
5. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 39:03 + 5:24
6. Pasničenko Viktor PGP6004 C SK Praga 41:15 + 7:36
7. Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 41:16 + 7:37
8. Beneš Jan DKL6600 C KOB Kladno 48:12 + 14:33
9. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 49:22 + 15:43
10. Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C OK Dobříš 67:23 + 33:44
11. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 71:22 + 37:43
Valenta Jan OKP6501 C SK OK 24 Praha DISK

H60 3.10 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Funda Jiří API6401 OK Andante Písek 39:31
2. Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 C OB SK Zvole 41:21 + 1:50
3. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 43:47 + 4:16
4. Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 54:55 + 15:24

H65 2.60 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirka Jiří DKL5501 C KOB Kladno 30:57
2. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C KOB Tretra Praha 32:11 + 1:14
3. Novotný Jiří DKL4601 C KOB Kladno 33:41 + 2:44
4. Polák Zdeněk VSP5203 C USK Praha 34:55 + 3:58
5. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov 35:12 + 4:15
6. Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C OK Dobříš 35:16 + 4:19
7. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 36:16 + 5:19
8. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 37:36 + 6:39
9. Adrián Petr EKP5600 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 37:46 + 6:49
10. Koč Lumír MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov 37:59 + 7:02
11. Fujan Sláva DKL4800 C KOB Kladno 38:04 + 7:07
12. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 39:21 + 8:24
13. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha 44:17 + 13:20
14. Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C OB Strakonice 45:03 + 14:06
15. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha 48:54 + 17:57
16. Tučný Jan 0290001 58:30 + 27:33
17. Stehno Pavel DKP4900 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 59:30 + 28:33
Valter Petr KBP4500 C KBP Praha DISK

H70 2.30 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice 35:14
2. Hora Vladimír VSP5100 C USK Praha 41:01 + 5:47
3. Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C OK Sparta Praha 48:52 + 13:38
Chotětický Václav DKL5202 C KOB Kladno DISK

H75 2.10 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Suchý Karel PGP4300 C SK Praga 41:24
2. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 50:49 + 9:25
3. Duda František KPY4600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 53:15 + 11:51

H80 2.10 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bláha Svatopluk SJP3501 KČT Slavoj Praha 64:01

T1 3.60 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hrabánek David 36:32
2. Laga Miroslav ZBP7900 C OOB SK Zbraslav 41:37 + 5:05
3. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky 44:16 + 7:44
4. Rakovec Michal SCP6901 C OK Sparta Praha 45:23 + 8:51
5. Vobořilová Markéta 0220001 46:45 + 10:13
6. Perkner Radim ZVO8001 C OB SK Zvole 48:59 + 12:27
7. Surga Ondřej 51:29 + 14:57
8. Švejda Karel 0420001 53:00 + 16:28
9. Valenta Petr DKP6001 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:21 + 16:49
10. Svoboda Jan ODV7605 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 56:46 + 20:14
11. Tareš Jiří ODV7001 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 57:51 + 21:19
12. Kolařík Ladislav SOB7800 C SOBSA 59:10 + 22:38
13. Haková Magda PGP7651 C SK Praga 59:30 + 22:58
14. Jirousová Eva TAP7653 C KOB Tretra Praha 64:04 + 27:32
15. surgová Markéta 64:14 + 27:42
16. Truncová Lenka ODV7852 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 66:34 + 30:02
17. Fuchsová Aneta KAM8551 C OK Kamenice 71:05 + 34:33
18. Chmelř Bohumil 71:25 + 34:53
19. Míchal Martin 0140001 71:40 + 35:08
20. Uhlířová Eliška 72:57 + 36:25
21. Jůza Lukáš 73:43 + 37:11
22. Kopecká Jitka 73:44 + 37:12
23. Litschmannová Lenka PGP8557 C SK Praga 74:05 + 37:33
24. Kučera Tomáš 0550001 78:17 + 41:45
25. Irena Mullerová 0030002 82:11 + 45:39
26. Šimůnková Jana 0100001 83:11 + 46:39
27. Kofroň Ondřej LBE1200 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 83:30 + 46:58
28. Michalíková Jana ZVO8051 C OB SK Zvole 84:40 + 48:08
29. Kofroňová Edita LBE8050 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 85:18 + 48:46
30. Hrušková Jana 0170001 89:16 + 52:44
31. Křížek Karel 90:55 + 54:23
32. Cabrnochová Petra 0150003 92:21 + 55:49
33. Vachová Terezie 0430001 95:04 + 58:32
34. Doleželová Lišková Eva PGP8256 C SK Praga 97:55 + 61:23
35. Šedivá Jana 0300001 105:03 + 68:31
36. Balusková Ida OKP7350 C SK OK 24 Praha 107:10 + 70:38
37. Houdková Lenka ODV7853 C TJ Aero Odolena Voda 111:31 + 74:59
38. Čečetka Matěj KNC0900 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 113:49 + 77:17
39. Slámová Michaela KAM8051 C OK Kamenice 118:32 + 82:00
40. Macek Martin 0030001 127:52 + 91:20
Dostalík Martin KAM8101 C OK Kamenice DISK
Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 C SPORTICUS team DISK
Slabá Daniela 0500001 DISK

T2 5.10 km, 190 m, 18 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolář Jan ZVO7901 C OB SK Zvole 51:37
2. Houska Jindřich 51:51 + 0:14
3. Vaněk Tomáš 0220002 54:40 + 3:03
4. Kolář David ZVO0805 B OB SK Zvole 58:13 + 6:36
5. Mikulová Zuzana ZVO7951 C OB SK Zvole 59:26 + 7:49
6. Šíma Michal 0470001 60:19 + 8:42
7. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB Tretra Praha 63:19 + 11:42
8. Perkner Vít ZVO0603 C OB SK Zvole 65:34 + 13:57
9. Skalka Michal LTU6700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 70:19 + 18:42
10. Koma Vít DOR7702 C OK Dobříš 77:34 + 25:57
11. Havlíčková Barbora RIC8250 OB Říčany 84:35 + 32:58
12. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 86:33 + 34:56
13. Hořejší Jan DKP8209 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 89:36 + 37:59
14. Čermák Daniel EKP7510 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 97:30 + 45:53
15. Malačka Milan DKP6000 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 100:04 + 48:27
16. Hruška Peter 0170002 100:11 + 48:34
17. Mordačík Michal KAM7803 C OK Kamenice 113:40 + 62:03
18. Hroch Tomáš 116:05 + 64:28
19. Malačková Jana DKP6150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 163:57 + 112:20

TF 3.20 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšilová Eliška SZP1450 C TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 21:01
2. Jetel Vít DOR1600 OK Dobříš 25:52 + 4:51
3. Mička Damián TJP1403 C TJ Sokol Troja 28:45 + 7:44
4. Kodetová Dominika 34:11 + 13:10
5. Slezák Martin 34:45 + 13:44
6. Dvořák Max ZBP1301 C OOB SK Zbraslav 35:19 + 14:18
7. Laga Jakub ZBP1300 C OOB SK Zbraslav 35:21 + 14:20
8. Petr Simon SAD1600 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš 36:47 + 15:46
9. Fujáček Vojtěch SJC1701 C Sportcentrum Jičín 36:48 + 15:47
10. Tučková Klára DKP1751 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:37 + 16:36
11. Jaroš Vít SAD1800 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš 38:03 + 17:02
12. Lejsek Mikulas 0250002 38:37 + 17:36
13. Hýblová Beáta VIP1950 C SK VIPrahlo 40:42 + 19:41
14. Junek Martin 0270001 41:14 + 20:13
15. Drobníková Viktorie SJC1751 C Sportcentrum Jičín 42:20 + 21:19
16. Skripnik Jonatan FSP2000 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 42:40 + 21:39
17. Lejsek Julius 0250003 43:45 + 22:44
18. Petr Eleanor SAD1850 C Sportovní akademie Dobříš 44:04 + 23:03
19. Prokš Richard 46:01 + 25:00
20. Benešová Ema PGP1750 C SK Praga 47:58 + 26:57
21. Fujáček Matěj SJC1901 C Sportcentrum Jičín 48:19 + 27:18
22. Polášek Jáchym DKP1919 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:21 + 27:20
23. Valentova Stella 0460002 48:28 + 27:27
24. Hlaváčová Lada DKP2154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:31 + 30:30
25. Marek Janek 52:53 + 31:52
xz DISK
x DISK