Logo

Event results: Noční mapový trénink

Date:
2024/03/20
Place:
Stará Bělá
Organiser:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Used map:
Palesek
Director:
Šidík Petr
Referee:
Šidík Petr
Course setter:
Šidík Petr
Protocol:
Mapový trénink proběhl bez závad. Z lesa se vrátili všichni.
Classes:
A     B     C    
Loading data...

A 6.00 km, 15 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Jan Fousek MOV9100 C SKOB Ostrava 47:29
2. Tomáš Vavřík MOV0004 C SKOB Ostrava 54:38 + 7:09
3. Kuba Stanny 3GP7900 InO SCI 55:16 + 7:47
4. Soňa Létalová SFM8252 C O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 65:50 + 18:21
5. Milan Svěchota MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava 71:05 + 23:36
6. Jaromír Mielec AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 71:36 + 24:07
7. Przemysław Niezgoda 27P7800 BaraniokTeam 72:01 + 24:32
8. Klaudia Szombara 0030001 Łaziska 72:53 + 25:24
9. Tomáš Sochor HAV6301 C OB Havířov 73:58 + 26:29
10. Eliška Burešová BFM0955 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 83:09 + 35:40
11. Jaroslav Horálek MOV8003 C SKOB Ostrava 84:14 + 36:45
12. Michal Řepka MOV0504 B SKOB Ostrava 85:17 + 37:48
13. Roman Blažević LOV7301 C lepus.cz 85:19 + 37:50
14. Petra Burešová BFM7855 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 86:18 + 38:49
15. Milan Kohoutek MOV6300 C SKOB Ostrava 92:48 + 45:19

B 3.70 km, 13 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Jiří Tesař AOP6702 C Orientační Běh Opava 41:23
2. Zdeněk Jakobi HAV5701 C OB Havířov 50:51 + 9:28
3. Jan Lettovský MOV1006 C SKOB Ostrava 63:08 + 21:45
4. Klára Pechlátová MOV0956 C SKOB Ostrava 66:21 + 24:58
5. Lukáš Brychlec MOV7501 C SKOB Ostrava 67:50 + 26:27
6. Sofie Burešová BFM1153 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek 79:12 + 37:49
7. Pavel Kovář 0010001 Rožnov 80:28 + 39:05
8. Jakub Lukeš MOV7800 C SKOB Ostrava 81:19 + 39:56
9. Ludvík Zeman BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 89:41 + 48:18
10. Vít Krutina HAV1201 C OB Havířov 92:52 + 51:29
11. Tomáš Krutina HAV7301 C OB Havířov 92:58 + 51:35
12. Pavol Chylík MOV4901 C SKOB Ostrava 94:13 + 52:50
13. Radmila Fukalová AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 114:24 + 73:01
Pavel Štětínský MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava DISK
Martina Mončková 0020002 Ostravice DISK

C 1.50 km, 7 controls

Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Lucie Mončková 0020001 Ostravice 40:54