Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu

130413021D21L                  13.04.2013 RVP = 9044  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BOCHENKOVÁ Ivana               SJC8952  15:24  9468  9518
  2 KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna              DKP8450  15:47  9244  9217
  3 TICHOVSKÁ Martina              PGP8658  16:15  8972  4150
  4 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753  16:21  8914  8723
  5 DLOUHÁ Marie                   DKP8756  16:33  8797  8469
  6 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  17:13  8408  8698
  7 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  17:19  8350  8172
  8 ŠKODOVÁ Petra                  LPU8359  17:35  8194  8743
  9 KAMEREROVÁ Valerie             KAM9452  18:15  7806  1036
 10 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Iva                  AOP8152  18:17  7786  1617
 11 MASOPUSTOVÁ Eliška             PGP8656  18:38  7582  6225
 12 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  18:43  7533  7456
 13 RYŠAVÁ Magdalena               PGP7650  18:52  7446   780
 14 HLUBUČKOVÁ Kristýna            KAM9551  18:56  7407  1159
 15 KRÁLOVÁ Michaela               CTB7959  19:10  7271  7492
 16 KILARSKÁ Marcela               VSP7151  19:39  6989  3091
 17 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  19:41  6970  7091
 18 MRÁZKOVÁ Romana                SJC8351  19:50  6882  8397
 19 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  19:51  6872  6716
 19 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  19:51  6872  7027
 21 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651  20:28  6513  6883
 22 HOJNÁ Silvie                   SCP7950  20:52  6280  4810
 23 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053  21:10  6105  4462
 24 HERMANNOVÁ Anna                TAP9251  21:36  5852  5697
 25 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  21:43  5784  6795
 26 KARBANOVÁ Vendula              DKP8350  21:47  5745  4269
 27 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marie              KAM9554  21:57  5648   564
 28 ŠTOKOVÁ Mariana                DKP8158  22:17  5453  3366
 29 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  22:20  5424  5528
 30 HOROVÁ Magda                   VSP5450  22:27  5356  5980
 31 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960  23:02  5016  5009
 32 ŠÁMALOVÁ Ludmila               PGP9252  23:16  4880  6646
 33 CHLOUPKOVÁ Jana                SLP5951  23:39  4656  2910
 34 BLAHUTOVÁ Hana                 MFP7953  24:12  4335  3357
 35 SMOLKOVÁ Alena                 PGP6450  24:53  3937  1332
 36 SNÍŽKOVÁ Petra                 DKP7752  25:07  3801  2835
 37 KRAUSOVÁ Barbora               TJP9150  26:11  3179  2474
 38 DIENEROVÁ Petra                DKP8159  28:28  1847  2108
 39 SIBLÍKOVÁ Jana                 SLP7952  29:32  1225  1140
 40 KURFÜRSTOVÁ Magdalena          FSP7852  30:04   914  2345
 41 SCHWAB Clarissa                TAP7750  30:45   515     0
 42 KARASOVÁ Jana                  FSP6153  30:47   496  2304
 43 JEŽKOVÁ Klára                  PGP8455  31:13   243  2094
 44 MATĚJKOVÁ Hana                 TBM8954  34:45     0  1156
 45 HERMANOVÁ Zuzana               LPU8752  36:02     0  9019
 46 DLOUHÁ Hana                    DKP9450   Disk     0  6451
#
130413021H21K                  13.04.2013 RVP = 809   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DOUBEK Petr                    SLA7000  20:26   901     0
  2 LÍBAL Jakub                    ROU9202  23:23   793     0
  3 MALEC Oldřich                  SLA9400  23:42   781     7
  4 ŠEDIVÝ Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:33   750   711
  5 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  30:21   537  3329
#
130413021H21L                  13.04.2013 RVP = 9021  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MRÁZEK Jan                     SJC8102  16:31  9428  9345
  2 FLAŠAR Jan                     PGP8610  16:54  9220  9121
  3 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  17:24  8948  8761
  4 LOSMAN Petr                    PHK7901  17:46  8749  9319
  5 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  18:13  8504  8424
  6 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  18:15  8486  7534
  7 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  18:24  8404  8489
  8 ŽALOUDEK Petr                  SJC8309  18:29  8359  7320
  9 KOLÍN Jan                      DKP7701  18:42  8241  8302
 10 PÁTEK Michal                   CHC8603  18:51  8160  7391
 11 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800  18:56  8115  6877
 12 ŽEMLÍK Pavel                   TZL7135  19:03  8051  5794
 13 ŠÍSTEK Daniel                  SCP7507  19:42  7698  7038
 14 LACIGA Radek                   PGP8202  19:44  7680  5879
 15 WOHANKA Petr                   VRL7305  19:45  7671  6880
 16 KOVÁŘ Miroslav                 SCP8103  19:51  7617  8560
 16 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109  19:51  7617  7341
 18 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  19:52  7607  6903
 19 BLAHUTA Marek                  MFP7301  19:53  7598  6846
 20 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  19:55  7580  7496
 21 KRÁL Aleš                      CTB7801  19:56  7571  6944
 22 POSPÍŠIL Ondřej                DKP8717  19:58  7553  7692
 23 ŠKVOR Martin                   KAM6700  19:59  7544  3487
 24 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:03  7508  7886
 25 PAŠEK František                KAM7600  20:04  7499  7192
 26 POKORNÝ Ondřej                 PGP7506  20:05  7490  7524
 27 RUSÝ Tomáš                     KAM9301  20:19  7363  7238
 28 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  20:23  7327  7225
 29 BAŠUS Petr                     SCP7400  20:25  7309  5456
 30 TURCZER Petr                   KSU7945  20:26  7300  6996
 31 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503  20:49  7091  3346
 32 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902  21:07  6928  6774
 33 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605  21:24  6774  6879
 33 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  21:24  6774  4806
 35 PRAČKA Tomáš                   MFP7302  21:29  6729  4949
 35 POHL Zdeněk                    SRK7606  21:29  6729  2892
 37 ŠPACÍR Jan                     UOL8805  21:31  6711  5164
 38 KURFÜRST Pavel                 FSP7400  21:37  6657  6553
 39 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201  21:41  6620  6445
 40 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  21:49  6548  5706
 41 FUJÁČEK Jan                    SCP7506  21:52  6521  1289
 42 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100  21:54  6503  6625
 43 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808  22:14  6321  6355
 44 JOHANOVSKÝ Tomáš               DKP8500  22:45  6041     0
 45 ROŽEK David                    MFP7403  22:50  5995  3017
 46 ŠIMON Jakub                    LBE8801  22:59  5914     0
 47 PRÁŠIL Ondřej                  SJC8401  23:18  5742  6336
 48 DVOŘÁK Miroslav                ZBP7601  23:19  5733  4410
 49 NEMŠOVSKÝ Petr                 PGP7602  23:22  5706   356
 50 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002  23:25  5678  6303
 51 DUBEC Pavel                    SCP8003  23:29  5642  1982
 52 JÁNA Michal                    DKP8400  23:40  5543  5579
 53 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100  23:42  5524  4513
 54 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606  23:50  5452  4650
 55 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304  24:21  5171  4617
 56 LŽÍČAŘ Martin                  DOB8803  24:29  5099  4059
 57 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101  25:01  4809  5286
 58 HROUDA Martin                  FSP7612  25:05  4773  5539
 59 BOLECH Filip                   LPU8602  25:21  4628  3724
 60 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  25:44  4420  4182
 61 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511  26:32  3985  4232
 62 BENC Jiří                      TAP8002  26:55  3777  1480
 63 KUČERKA David                  LIT8202  27:47  3306   825
 64 BUZEK Martin                   PGP8401  27:52  3260  4484
 65 RYJÁČEK Jan                    LPM8004  27:57  3215  3241
 66 HOŠEK Jiří                     TAP7601  28:03  3161   628
 67 ŽÁČEK Martin                   FSP6803  28:15  3052  1326
 68 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  28:23  2980  3130
 69 ŠAFKA Daniel                   KAM9105  28:34  2880  3309
 70 MAŠKA Marek                    MKP8800  29:12  2536   611
 71 MATOUŠEK Petr                  DKP8401  30:15  1965   127
 72 KOŠÁREK Pavel                  AOP7102  30:16  1956  8549
 73 TOMAŠČIN Jaroslav              MKP5800  30:34  1793  1839
 74 HORA Vladimír                  VSP5100  30:47  1675  2508
 75 TOUŠEK Filip                   ZBP7102  31:52  1087  2417
 76 PETŘÍČEK Martin                MKP8000  32:28   761   300
 77 KOČ Lumír                      MKP5401  35:53     0     0
 78 ILLNER Vojtěch                 DKP9600   Disk     0  4009
#