Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130413023D21C                  13.04.2013 RVP = 6808  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HORČIČKOVÁ Eva                 UOL7051  69:27  7158  7635
  2 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  73:43  6762  7206
  3 JUNOVÁ Lenka                   KSU7653  76:30  6503  6423
  4 JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka               UOL7651  82:51  5912  6180
  5 DITTRICHOVÁ Andrea             SKM7750  83:22  5864  6596
  6 STACHOŇOVÁ Barbara             ZBM8451  93:51  4889  3390
  7 ŠTRAJTOVÁ Štěpánka             UOL9151  94:43  4809  4977
  8 MICHÁLKOVÁ Renata              LCE8151  95:45  4713  5788
  9 VÍTKOVÁ Lucie                  PTI9474  98:27  4462  1084
 10 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282  98:46  4432   841
 11 BLÁHOVÁ Kateřina               HLV8451  99:53  4328  2818
 12 PIETRASZKOVÁ Lenka             OOP8250 105:44  3784  3891
 13 LÉTALOVÁ Soňa                  SFM8252 107:12  3648   739
 14 KOČÍ Jana                      AOP8850 107:36  3611  4058
 15 KUNCOVÁ Jana                   UOL7854 109:58  3391     0
 16 VELLECHOVÁ Radka               MOV8051 132:26  1302  1578
 17 FUJÁKOVÁ Katka                 HAV8550   Disk     0   478
 17 KESELY Lenka                   MOV8451   Disk     0     0
#
130413023H21C                  13.04.2013 RVP = 7339  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HUBÁČEK Josef                  LCE6127  73:10  8096  8217
  2 SADÍLEK Martin                 VIC6901  85:41  6970  7184
  3 SKŘIVÁNEK Marcel               JPV7713  85:54  6951  5353
  4 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  87:17  6826  6620
  5 HORKÝ Jan                      UOL7100  87:19  6823  1344
  6 BENCÚR Juraj                   LCE7701  88:14  6741  7392
  7 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  90:58  6495  7280
  8 STACHOŇ Zdeněk                 SKM8014  96:48  5970  6304
  9 PĚČEK Martin                   SKM9301 102:59  5414  4902
 10 PAVLAČKA Ondra                 ODR8100 105:25  5195  5605
 11 POSPÍŠIL Petr                  SOP9301 106:56  5059  3285
 12 KASAL Vít                      SBK7540 109:11  4856  5422
 13 STOSZEK Jakub                  AOP8300 119:01  3972  6102
 14 ROHEL Marek                    AOV9401 125:25  3396  1824
 15 ŠRUBAŘ Michal                  MBM8606   Disk     0  1859
 15 SILNOUŠEK Jiří                 STE7200   Disk     0    78
#
130413023H21K                  13.04.2013 RVP = 3648  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HOLAS Tomáš                    AOP7802  52:07  4111  7381
  2 OTRUBA Marek                   PLU7417  62:11  3496  2300
  3 LICHÝ Ondřej                   SOP8802  64:49  3335  4481
  4 MUTINA Jiří                    BFM9101  80:08  2399  3421
  5 KOŤÁTKO Aleš                   SFM8303 112:47   404   659
  6 POSPÍŠIL Radim                 KVS7200 160:50     0     0
  7 ERBEN Martin                   SOP9001   Disk     0   523
#