Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2013 - Žebříček B - Morava

130914166D21B                  14.09.2013 RVP = 7635  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HORČIČKOVÁ Eva                 UOL7051  68:15  8021  7583
  2 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  68:50  7954  7500
  3 MACKOVÁ Petra                  LCE8560  69:45  7848  4151
  4 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  73:32  7413  8364
  5 MATULOVÁ Iva                   ADA8451  73:51  7376  3445
  6 MORAVCOVÁ Lucie                SOP9052  76:10  7109  3703
  7 GALO Martina                   AOP7951  77:10  6994  1744
  8 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  81:43  6470  7402
  9 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  82:43  6355  7325
 10 JURENÍKOVÁ Hana                MOV8052  83:08  6307  5351
 11 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054  83:26  6272  6580
 12 DAŇKOVÁ Veronika               SBK8151  89:11  5610  5446
 13 BOHÁČOVÁ Lucie                 PTI8771  93:35  5104  5655
 14 MATOUŠKOVÁ Jana                SSU7951  99:41  4401    46
 15 BLÁHOVÁ Kateřina               HLV8451   Disk     0  3106
#
130914166H21B                  14.09.2013 RVP = 8132  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PALÁT Petr                     ABM7415  78:01  8543  7908
  2 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  78:19  8511  8457
  3 TOMÁNEK Daniel                 STE7401  80:08  8316  8132
  4 JIRKA Michal                   PTI8403  82:23  8075  7253
  5 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  83:40  7937  8309
  6 JANŮ Zdeněk                    KSU9045  84:33  7842  6442
  7 PODMOLÍK Tomáš                 TZL6915  85:18  7762  7441
  8 SOCHOR Jan                     HAV8801  86:54  7590  6991
  9 DRÁBEK Jan                     ZBM8511  89:10  7347  7447
 10 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  89:56  7264  7853
 11 KOVALČÍK Tomáš                 AOP7301  90:25  7213  6979
 12 SKYVA Petr                     STE6501  94:17  6798  7180
 13 PUDEL Jaroslav                 STE7505  94:55  6730  5707
 14 FENDRYCH Michal                STE7607  95:20  6685  6989
 15 JANKŮ Marek                    STE7102  95:50  6631  2793
 16 VÁCLAVEK Tomáš                 STE5809  97:20  6470  7222
 17 DANĚK Roman                    SBK7541  98:29  6347  6574
 18 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401 101:38  6009  6792
 19 ŠPACÍR Jan                     UOL8805 102:51  5878  6282
 20 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243 112:05  4888  6713
 21 HOLINKA Matouš                 ZPV9222 112:58  4793  6013
 22 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202 115:57  4473  5500
 23 ZDRÁHAL Tomáš                  OOL5301 119:36  4081  5406
 24 MINAŘÍK Luboš                  TBM5711 120:49  3951  4268
 25 WALASKI Antonín                TRI8006   Disk     0  2198
 25 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002   Disk     0  2609
 25 BURIÁNEK Kamil                 LPM7901   Disk     0   303
#