Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131026204D21C                  26.10.2013 RVP = 6822  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  42:43  7341  7483
  2 CHOVANCOVÁ Zuzana              TZL9754  47:16  6670   578
  3 MICHÁLKOVÁ Renata              LCE8151  48:43  6456  6276
  4 MACKOVÁ Petra                  LCE8560  51:22  6065  5677
  5 KREJČÍKOVÁ Marie               TZL9252  52:19  5924  7356
  6 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Jitka                TZL9453  52:55  5836  6334
  7 KOLÁRIKOVÁ Lucie               TZL9451  55:29  5457  6662
  8 ŘEZANINOVÁ Iva                 ZVS9250  61:54  4510   268
  9 STAŇKOVÁ Lucie                 DOB8756  64:11  4173  6080
 10 BOUZKOVÁ Katka                 SVS8151  74:50  2602  1027
#
131026204H21C                  26.10.2013 RVP = 7552  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 NEČAS Jiří                     TZL9101  40:37  8042  3908
  2 DLABAJA Štěpán                 TZL8508  43:19  7572  8310
  3 KAŠPAR Michal                  TZL9308  46:21  7045  6846
  4 KOLÁRIK Tomáš                  TZL9302  46:31  7016  7380
  5 ČERNOCKÝ Libor                 LCE9803  47:20  6874   580
  6 PODMOLÍK Tomáš                 TZL6915  49:10  6555  7530
  7 KHÝN Vítězslav                 DOB8304  49:40  6468  7694
  8 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  51:08  6213  6598
  9 NEČAS Rudolf                   TZL5703  51:31  6147     0
 10 DVORSKÝ Vojtěch                SKM9401  52:36  5958  5677
 11 PODMOLÍK Josef                 TZL9701  54:30  5628   465
 12 BENROTH Martin                 TZL9206  54:51  5567  3014
 13 LÁZNIČKA Jan                   TZL9405  55:26  5465  6322
 14 ZVONÍČEK Josef                 SKM9404  55:48  5402  1481
 15 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002  59:50  4700  2777
 16 MIKEL David                    TZL9703  62:24  4254   465
 17 POLÁK Jaroslav                 CHA7500  65:50  3657     0
 18 GALÍK Svatopluk                TZL6301  69:23  3040     0
 19 JELÍNEK Petr                   TZL4902  69:37  2999     0
 20 JELÍNEK Vít                    TZL5102  74:00  2237     0
 21 KREJČÍK Zbyněk                 TZL5704  91:08     0   839
#