Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.11.2014 - Oblastní žebříček (Poslední kufr)

2607     D21C                  01.11.2014 RVP = 7439  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  31:03  7854  9097
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  31:25  7771     0
  3 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  36:11  6692  7521
  4 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  39:21  5976  6777
  5 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  39:50  5867  5630
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  40:44  5663  5981
  7 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  41:00  5603  5949
  8 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  41:07  5576  3506
  9 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  41:07  5576  6303
 10 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  42:48  5195  6780
 11 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  42:56  5165  4353
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  43:11  5109  2398
 13 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  43:23  5064   254
 14 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  45:05  4679  3653
 15 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  45:24  4607  5222
 16 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  46:27  4370  2963
 17 Fejková Marcela                SJC7751  47:07  4219   284
 18 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  47:08  4215  5073
 19 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  47:14  4193  5710
 20 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  49:00  3793     0
 21 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:28  3687  4550
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  49:43  3631  7019
 23 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  50:25  3472  3671
 24 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  52:34  2986  4179
 25 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  52:55  2907  4565
 26 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  53:20  2813  1449
 27 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  53:42  2730  3874
 28 Mikušová Ivana                 PTI8365  55:02  2428     0
 29 Jeřábková Zuzana               UOL9453  55:31  2319   175
 30 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  55:33  2311   212
 31 Ševčíková Petra                SOP9152  56:19  2138   226
 32 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  56:25  2115  2864
#
2607     H21C                  01.11.2014 RVP = 8548  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  33:21  8901  9563
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  34:15  8680  9069
  3 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  36:46  8062  8442
  4 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  38:25  7656  5189
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  41:49  6821  6767
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  43:18  6457  1876
  7 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  43:30  6407  6448
  8 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:45  6346  7248
  9 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  43:49  6330  7321
 10 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  44:01  6280  6740
 11 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  44:52  6072  5883
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  45:05  6018  8344
 13 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  45:08  6006  3867
 14 Janků Marek                    STE7102  45:10  5998  6111
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  45:37  5887  7007
 16 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  47:03  5535  1810
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:23  5208  4991
 18 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  48:54  5081  6404
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  49:06  5031  5484
 20 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  49:10  5015  5137
 21 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  50:05  4790     0
 22 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  50:09  4773   588
 23 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  51:01  4561  2231
 24 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  51:18  4491  4402
 25 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  52:34  4180  4757
 26 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  52:55  4094  5482
 27 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  54:03  3815   517
 28 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  54:06  3803  3447
 29 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  54:27  3717  5144
 30 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  55:49  3381  3340
 31 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  61:44  1927  4407
 32 Kavan Jiří                     SKM9402  70:05     0     0
 33 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  89:01     0   737
 34 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  3883
 35 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902   DISK     0     0
#