Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2837     D21C                  10.10.2015 RVP = 6661  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  37:31  7022  7619
  2 Sůvová Barbora                 LPU8751  39:24  6705  1315
  3 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  42:04  6257  6687
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  42:36  6168  4023
  5 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  43:27  6025  6865
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  44:31  5846  6168
  7 Zákravská Šárka                SNA8951  46:37  5493  2517
  8 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  48:03  5252  5968
  9 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  51:28  4679  2640
 10 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  52:21  4530  5342
 11 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  54:01  4250  4979
 12 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  54:39  4144  3423
 13 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  54:48  4119  1239
#
2837     D21D                  10.10.2015 RVP = 2683  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  36:25  2778  2070
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  38:10  2654   951
  3 Šponarová Lucie                ZAM9151  38:42  2616   762
  4 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  40:45  2470   810
  5 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  42:31  2345  2895
  6 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  43:40  2263  2246
  7 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  44:49  2182   742
  8 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  44:54  2176  3438
  9 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  45:28  2135    36
 10 Balcarová Mirka                PHK9151  45:53  2106   602
 11 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  46:45  2044  1675
 12 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  47:15  2009  2765
 13 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  48:37  1912    31
 14 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  53:03  1597  1716
 15 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  55:14  1441  1746
#
2837     H21C                  10.10.2015 RVP = 7345  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  35:53  7702  8058
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:36  7367  2007
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  39:40  6965  7639
  4 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:34  6790  4614
  5 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  41:13  6663  6974
  6 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  41:31  6605  7151
  7 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  43:25  6235  5361
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:32  6017  6901
  9 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  44:56  5939  1256
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  45:08  5900  5822
 11 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  45:19  5865  5043
 12 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  45:54  5751  5313
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  46:03  5722  1022
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  46:18  5673  5725
 15 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  47:14  5491  5590
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  47:39  5410  5312
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:47  5384  6760
 18 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  49:03  5138  1867
 19 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  49:51  4982  5800
 20 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  50:09  4923  4227
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  50:16  4901  5909
 22 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  50:33  4846  4244
 23 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  52:33  4456  5481
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  55:30  3882  2420
 25 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  98:09     0   407
#
2837     H21D                  10.10.2015 RVP = 3259  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  39:46  3561   352
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  45:39  3124  3896
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  46:04  3093  3711
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  46:49  3037  1693
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  48:16  2929  3406
  6 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  48:58  2877  2172
  7 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  51:00  2726  1092
  8 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  51:05  2720  1988
  9 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  51:37  2680     0
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:05  2645  2927
 11 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  54:20  2478     0
 12 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  57:06  2272  2357
 13 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  60:22  2029   691
 14 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  63:11  1820  2266
 15 Havlíček Samuel                PHK9803  63:11  1820     0
#
2837     H21A                  10.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  55:41     0     0
  2 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  78:50     0     0
#