Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2930     D21K                  31.10.2015 RVP = 4415  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  44:02  4690  3039
  2 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  47:50  4333  1906
  3 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  49:00  4223     0
  4 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  49:50  4145     0
  5 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  50:42  4063  4454
  6 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  55:38  3599  3434
  7 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  55:50  3581  4534
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  56:05  3557  5493
  9 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  56:54  3480     0
 10 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  57:48  3396     0
 11 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  58:04  3371  3733
 12 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  60:33  3137  3863
 13 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  63:30  2860   228
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  64:21  2780  3037
 15 Valešová Martina               LLI9650  66:22  2590     0
 16 Loosová Lenka                  VLI8152  69:13  2322   552
 17 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  69:44  2274  2923
 18 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  70:06  2239  1171
 19 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  70:51  2169    94
 20 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  73:56  1879  1224
 21 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  74:29  1827     0
 22 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  93:02    83     0
 23 Hlavatá Andrea                 CHA8753  98:53     0     0
 24 Pološčuková Michaela           SMB9151   DISK     0     0
 25 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759   DISK     0  5635
 26 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852    DNS     0     0
 27 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051    DNS     0  6283
#
2930     D21L                  31.10.2015 RVP = 7230  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  66:51  7518  7985
  2 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  69:08  7281  7322
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  72:52  6893     0
  4 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  75:35  6611  6967
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  75:46  6592  6868
  6 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  79:26  6211  4333
  7 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  79:32  6200  3378
  8 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  83:26  5795  3986
  9 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  84:58  5636  6641
 10 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  87:14  5401  5068
 11 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  88:01  5319  4614
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  90:37  5049  4867
 13 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  91:05  5001  7010
 14 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  92:41  4835  2665
 15 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  93:53  4710     0
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  94:18  4667  4698
 17 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450 106:49  3367  3240
 18 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 112:22  2790     0
 19 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 128:11  1148     0
 20 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 133:05   639     0
 21 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758    DNS     0  1493
#
2930     H21K                  31.10.2015 RVP = 5363  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  54:10  5631  2351
  2 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  58:21  5238  6088
  3 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  58:32  5220  2162
  4 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  59:58  5086  4637
  5 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  60:09  5068   467
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  60:33  5031  1412
  7 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  61:23  4952  5448
  8 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  63:58  4709  1495
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  64:44  4637  4997
 10 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  65:30  4565  4102
 11 Rakovic Michal                 SCP6901  66:00  4518   160
 12 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  66:04  4512  2185
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  66:19  4488  1179
 14 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  66:50  4440  3709
 15 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  67:05  4416     0
 16 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  68:49  4253  1295
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  69:52  4154  4713
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  71:16  4023  4243
 19 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  71:48  3972  5569
 20 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  71:57  3958  1084
 21 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  72:46  3882  4563
 22 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  74:26  3725  4453
 23 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  77:09  3469  4598
 24 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  79:13  3275  3203
 25 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  79:37  3237  1505
 26 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  80:15  3178  3418
 27 Němec Jan                      CHA8606  80:30  3154    34
 28 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  82:26  2972  3766
 29 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  89:04  2348     0
 30 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  93:22  1944  1155
 31 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  98:49  1431   369
 32 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 106:02   752  2378
 33 Kučera Štěpán                  STH9401   DISK     0     0
 34 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102    DNS     0  1522
 35 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200    DNS     0  2348
 36 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105    DNS     0  3316
 37 Kopecký Tomáš                  TUR8901    DNS     0   142
 38 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703    DNS     0  1256
#
2930     H21L                  31.10.2015 RVP = 9438  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  61:56  9821  9718
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  62:55  9677 10000
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  68:48  8817  9250
  4 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  71:11  8468  7206
  5 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  71:25  8434  3700
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  71:41  8395  9395
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  72:44  8242  8072
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  73:07  8186  8746
  9 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:52  8076  8704
 10 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  74:53  7927  7843
 11 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  74:56  7920  8795
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  75:07  7893  8828
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  76:09  7742  7751
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  76:33  7684  7342
 15 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  76:51  7640  8046
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  76:58  7623  7640
 17 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  78:26  7408  8705
 18 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  80:09  7157  5628
 19 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  80:54  7048  8324
 20 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  81:41  6933  1741
 21 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  82:14  6853  2057
 22 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  82:42  6784  7465
 23 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  82:55  6753  7513
 24 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  83:10  6716     0
 25 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  83:29  6670     0
 26 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  83:46  6628  6993
 27 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  84:14  6560  7619
 28 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  85:00  6448  5700
 29 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  85:02  6443  6163
 30 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  87:27  6090  5987
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  87:38  6063  6779
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  88:18  5966  7381
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  89:15  5827  6444
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  90:21  5666  7390
 35 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  90:35  5632  6561
 36 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  91:13  5539  6353
 37 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  94:35  5047  4867
 38 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  95:53  4857     0
 39 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  96:28  4771  3025
 40 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  97:28  4625  5721
 41 Marek Lukáš                    LLI9800  99:46  4289     0
 42 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  99:53  4272  5630
 43 Marek Jakub                    LLI9900 102:47  3848   888
 44 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801 107:17  3190     0
 45 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 109:33  2859  4741
 46 Marek Martin                   LLI7000 125:59   456   182
 47 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 147:57     0  2557
 48 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802    DNS     0  3471
 49 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000    DNS     0  6210
#