Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.05.2015 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

2937     D21                   02.05.2015 RVP = 7087  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  39:08  7440  6375
  2 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  40:44  7153  7086
  3 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  41:04  7093  4397
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  41:05  7090  7698
  5 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  42:58  6752  7385
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  44:26  6489  5955
  7 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  44:41  6445  6555
  8 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  45:00  6388  2686
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  45:42  6262  4485
 10 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  46:45  6074   869
 11 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  47:22  5963  3994
 12 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  49:13  5632  6710
 13 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  50:42  5366  2067
 14 Binarová Jitka                 UOL7751  51:08  5288   432
 15 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  52:19  5076  4070
 16 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  53:36  4846  3196
 17 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  55:26  4517  4281
 18 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  57:35  4131  4065
 19 Zavadilová Simona              PTI8485  60:54  3537  3192
#
2937     H21                   02.05.2015 RVP = 8557  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  34:04  9082  9348
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  35:56  8623  8612
  3 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000  36:31  8479  2313
  4 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  36:40  8443  7358
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  36:40  8443  8006
  6 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:48  8164  6888
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:57  8127  8493
  8 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  39:25  7767  4842
  9 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  39:38  7713  5795
 10 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  40:12  7574  7109
 11 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  40:13  7570  2892
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  41:05  7357  4732
 13 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  41:11  7332  8004
 14 Šincl Jiří                     ASU9446  41:11  7332   644
 15 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  41:16  7312  6842
 16 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  41:38  7222  5828
 17 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  41:40  7213  8325
 18 Janků Marek                    STE7102  41:49  7177  6607
 19 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  41:59  7136  6083
 20 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  42:23  7037  7992
 21 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:54  6910  6260
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  43:24  6787  6842
 23 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  44:08  6607   950
 24 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  44:37  6488  1824
 25 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  45:11  6349  6570
 26 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  45:16  6328  6366
 27 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  46:26  6042  5120
 28 Procházka Josef                KON7219  47:23  5808   324
 29 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:23  5562  5044
 30 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  48:59  5415   828
 31 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  52:19  4595  2076
 32 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  56:59  3448  2395
 33 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  59:52  2740   398
 34 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  61:52  2248   942
 35 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  64:25  1621  1939
 36 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  74:28     0    69
 37 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  82:46     0     0
 38 Kvapil Ladislav                ZLH9301   DISK     0   235
 39 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505   DISK     0  5704
 40 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  5410
#
2937     D20                   02.05.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  53:38     0     0
  2 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666  56:48     0     0
#