Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3323     D20                   09.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  75:04     0     0
#
3323     D21K                  09.04.2016 RVP = 2932  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:46  3008   594
  2 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  64:24  2980  5975
  3 Kucerová Marie                 VSP7551  68:17  2806   620
  4 Zácková Radka                  PGP8751  69:14  2764   399
  5 Kohoutová Barbora              BOR9850  71:46  2650     0
  6 Hanusová Petra                 STB8297  75:43  2473   898
  7 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  79:58  2283  2566
  8 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  82:45  2159   412
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950 100:35  1360  3411
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 101:37  1314  1808
 11 Rydlová Magda                  TJN6850   DISK     0   309
 12 Vanková Sasa                   LDC8550   DISK     0     0
#
3323     D21L                  09.04.2016 RVP = 5840  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  67:03  6472  7944
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  73:05  6003  7957
  3 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  85:26  5044  5297
  4 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  93:36  4410  5511
  5 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  97:44  4089  2490
#
3323     H21K                  09.04.2016 RVP = 5546  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Stepán                   TJN9601  50:46  5734   980
  2 Jíra Tomás                     KAM9802  52:51  5515  3130
  3 Krejcí Jaroslav                BOR6302  54:02  5390  2407
  4 Galbavy Matej                  CHA0000  54:59  5289  1050
  5 Hradecky Jaroslav              DOK6300  56:01  5180  3512
  6 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  56:15  5156   653
  7 Krticka Jan                    PLU7931  57:13  5054  4977
  8 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  57:56  4978  5988
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  59:39  4797  5685
 10 Semík Lubos                    KAM6201  59:41  4793  5976
 11 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  59:45  4786  1878
 12 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  60:25  4716  5105
 13 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  67:56  3923  4564
 14 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  69:08  3796  3414
 15 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  70:52  3613   963
 16 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  71:36  3536  2766
 17 Koucky Martin                  EKP9700  73:29  3337     0
 18 Klaska Pavel                   DKP6500  73:37  3323   327
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  74:08  3268  3772
 20 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502  76:07  3059  2952
 21 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  79:09  2739     0
 22 Kaspar Ludvík                  BOR9805  86:34  1956   506
 23 Juren Lukás                    LTP9703 100:58   436   174
 24 Hulha Lukás                    LTP9405 102:16   299   616
#
3323     H21L                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8469  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  69:16  8565  7965
  2 Lusticky Martin                TUR8700  70:24  8429  8895
  3 Kettner Lukás                  KAM9403  70:32  8412  8588
  4 Skoda Jakub                    VLI8800  71:09  8338  8709
  5 Kucera Jan                     VSP7302  71:50  8255  7921
  6 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300  73:37  8040  7123
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  74:09  7975  8187
  8 Kobr Tomás                     VLI8901  75:54  7764  7812
  9 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  77:36  7558  6442
 10 Krejcík Jirí                   TZL8301  77:37  7556  7761
 11 Hausenblas Simon               KAM9803  77:57  7516  7106
 12 Matejka Lukás                  LTP9802  78:38  7433  4776
 13 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  78:43  7423  7956
 14 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  82:22  6982  1445
 15 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  91:33  5872  6531
 16 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804  96:34  5266  2771
 17 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008 104:02  4363  4850
 18 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 139:32    73   766
#