Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.04.2016 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3337     D21K                  23.04.2016 RVP = 621   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  36:18   684   696
  2 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  39:20   636  1006
  3 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  42:48   580     0
  4 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  45:42   533  1136
  5 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  47:23   506   266
#
3337     D21L                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8145  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  29:59  8738  8113
  2 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  31:31  8335  5471
  3 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  33:21  7853  8252
  4 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  33:46  7743  6911
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:03  7669  7307
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  34:32  7542  7831
  7 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  35:02  7410  6937
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  35:48  7209  8789
  9 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:55  7178  2914
 10 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  36:07  7126   518
 11 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  36:11  7108  4665
 12 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  37:31  6758  5944
 13 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  38:04  6613  3614
 14 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  38:08  6596  7742
 15 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  38:29  6504  6131
 16 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  38:44  6438  6832
 17 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  39:35  6215  5256
 18 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  39:46  6167  4713
 19 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:14  6044  6797
 20 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  41:55  5602  2446
 21 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  42:08  5545  2165
 22 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  42:18  5501  4900
 23 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  43:01  5313  2105
 24 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:11  5269  5181
 25 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  43:25  5207  5190
 26 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  43:46  5116  5161
 27 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  43:59  5059  4978
 28 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  44:19  4971  4655
 29 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  44:41  4875  2669
 30 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  44:52  4826  5045
 31 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  44:53  4822  2619
 32 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  45:15  4726  5366
 33 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  45:16  4721  1007
 34 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  45:24  4686  2445
 35 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  45:46  4590  4959
 36 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  45:57  4542  2230
 37 Žáčková Radka                  PGP8751  45:59  4533   399
 38 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  46:08  4494  4576
 39 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  46:12  4476  5345
 40 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  46:33  4384   863
 41 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  46:38  4362  6545
 42 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  46:54  4292  5022
 43 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  49:10  3696  4653
 44 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  49:30  3609  3327
 45 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  49:35  3587  5065
 46 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  50:12  3425  2962
 47 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  50:24  3372  3032
 48 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  51:17  3140  3507
 49 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  51:29  3088  1028
 50 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:43  2764  3422
 51 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  55:25  2054  2797
 52 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  55:40  1988   310
 53 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  56:49  1686  4656
 54 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  62:15   258   231
 55 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  69:02     0  3191
 56 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  78:39     0  2723
 57 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154   DISK     0  7583
#
3337     H21K                  23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  44:58     0     0
  2 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  54:07     0     0
  3 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  56:03     0     0
#
3337     H21L                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8662  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  28:38  8952  8864
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  29:09  8795  8174
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  29:16  8759  8167
  4 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  29:21  8734  8554
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  29:34  8668  8275
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  30:00  8536  8588
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  30:25  8409  9029
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  30:53  8267  8071
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  31:18  8140  8104
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  31:28  8089  7921
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  31:42  8018  7469
 12 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  32:01  7922  2265
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  32:08  7886  6804
 14 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  32:30  7775  7836
 15 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  32:52  7663  4182
 16 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  32:53  7658  7239
 17 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  33:02  7612   754
 18 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  33:21  7516  4954
 19 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  33:24  7501  7310
 20 Pašek František                KAM7600  33:36  7440  7464
 21 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  34:05  7292  6843
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  34:14  7247  7611
 23 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  34:29  7171  8077
 24 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  34:41  7110  6397
 25 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  35:00  7013  6531
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  35:20  6912  6828
 27 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  35:40  6810  7468
 28 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  35:49  6765  6787
 29 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  36:35  6531  7509
 30 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:07  6369  6572
 31 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  37:12  6344  6183
 32 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  37:16  6323  2055
 33 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  37:18  6313  4908
 34 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  37:21  6298  5237
 35 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  37:30  6252  4746
 36 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  37:45  6176  5780
 37 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  37:50  6151     0
 38 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  37:59  6105  4284
 39 Rožek David                    RIC7403  38:47  5861  3705
 40 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  39:18  5704  4855
 41 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  40:04  5471   982
 42 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  40:16  5410  1866
 43 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  40:31  5334  6285
 44 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  40:39  5293  1619
 45 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  41:08  5146  1463
 46 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:13  5120  6320
 47 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  41:20  5085  5714
 48 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  41:57  4897  5783
 49 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  42:13  4816  2977
 50 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  42:27  4745  2865
 51 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  43:59  4278  2231
 52 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  44:28  4131  1869
 53 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  44:41  4065  3925
 54 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  44:58  3979  1970
 55 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  45:01  3963  3635
 56 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  45:07  3933  5439
 57 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  45:16  3887  6276
 58 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  45:49  3720  6868
 59 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  45:50  3715  4398
 60 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:43  3446  4551
 61 Komín David                    PGP7405  47:49  3111  5076
 62 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  49:39  2553  3983
 63 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  49:52  2487  1159
 64 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  49:54  2477  2223
 65 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  50:46  2213  3588
 66 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  51:10  2091   968
 67 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  52:38  1644  2868
 68 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  53:40  1330  2282
 69 Gregoriades Zdeněk             MKP5400  58:02     0    10
 70 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  58:33     0   302
 71 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403  63:56     0     0
 72 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  64:03     0   186
 73 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  66:42     0  1257
 74 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801   DISK     0  3212
 75 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7462
 76 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  3130
 77 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  1735
#
3337     D20                   23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  45:03     0     0
#
3337     H20                   23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  40:56     0     0
  2 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  52:39     0     0
#