Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3405     D21C                  16.10.2016 RVP = 7423  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:00  7494  9189
  2 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  38:23  7420  6241
  3 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  38:43  7356  8319
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  41:40  6785  1489
  5 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  43:09  6498  7219
  6 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  43:24  6450  3888
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  44:23  6259  6066
  8 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  44:42  6198  4445
  9 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  45:39  6014  5174
 10 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  46:48  5792  6097
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  47:35  5640  6075
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  48:00  5559  5772
 13 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  48:16  5508  2525
 14 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  50:00  5173  6149
 15 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  53:09  4563  3122
 16 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  53:11  4557  2944
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  58:10  3592  4732
 18 Besedová Petra                 CHT7654  59:58  3244  3369
 19 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  63:03  2648  1685
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  65:59  2080   817
 21 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  66:42  1941  2296
 22 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  81:36     0  2928
 23 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851   DISK     0  6798
#
3405     D21D                  16.10.2016 RVP = 3043  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  40:15  3206  3534
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  42:37  3037  2814
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  44:42  2888  2955
  4 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  47:34  2682  3142
  5 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  48:14  2635   769
  6 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  49:31  2543  2544
  7 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  52:17  2345  2772
  8 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  52:18  2344  2283
  9 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  53:32  2255  2346
 10 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  55:37  2106  1438
 11 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  60:39  1746   614
 12 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  62:34  1609  1922
 13 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  64:09  1495   903
 14 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  72:17   913     0
 15 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  76:59   577   347
 16 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051   DISK     0     0
#
3405     H21C                  16.10.2016 RVP = 7560  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  37:26  7707     0
  2 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  37:26  7707  7804
  3 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  39:39  7268  7427
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  39:43  7255  5225
  5 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:16  7146  6978
  6 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  40:49  7037  7284
  7 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  41:13  6957  7522
  8 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  43:05  6588  6483
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:09  6575  7765
 10 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  43:55  6423  2430
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  43:59  6409  6387
 12 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  44:16  6353  6612
 13 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  44:16  6353  6535
 14 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  44:37  6284   583
 15 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  44:46  6254  5066
 16 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  45:55  6027  6064
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  46:10  5977  6262
 18 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:17  5954  5757
 19 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  46:22  5937  5460
 20 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  46:44  5865  5787
 21 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  47:23  5736  5669
 22 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  47:31  5710   985
 23 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  47:38  5687  6007
 24 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:58  5621  4666
 25 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  48:32  5508  1438
 26 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  50:12  5178  6745
 27 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  50:21  5148  5101
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  50:39  5089  5889
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  50:53  5043  5237
 30 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  51:20  4954  6016
 31 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  52:56  4637  3190
 32 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  54:15  4376  6041
 33 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  55:05  4211  6858
 34 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  56:33  3920  2518
 35 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  58:27  3544  4961
 36 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  58:33  3524   537
 37 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  60:39  3108   941
 38 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  61:53  2864  2462
 39 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  66:22  1976  1521
 40 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  68:14  1606  5076
 41 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0    94
#
3405     H21D                  16.10.2016 RVP = 2622  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  38:11  2719  2045
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  40:06  2592  3891
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  40:39  2556  3845
  4 Fleischmann Aleš               SRK8912  44:03  2331     0
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  45:13  2254    47
  6 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  46:36  2162     0
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  48:45  2020  1134
  8 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  50:30  1904  1330
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  56:06  1534  2000
 10 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  58:31  1374   460
 11 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  60:44  1227    87
#